Domare - Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet

Namn Nation Distrikt Klubb VärjaFlorettSabel
AMOT HANSEN Simon / ÅMOT HANSEN Simon SWE SY FKC Karlskrona (SWE) F
ANDANE Andre / ANDANÉ André SWE SY MF19 Malmö (SWE) F
ANDERSSON Asa / ANDERSSON Åsa SWE SY ARA Helsingborg (SWE) F
ANDERSSON Tim SWE SY KFK Kalmar (SWE) C F
BAKHUREVICH Madelina SWE SY AFiL Lund (SWE) F F F
BAN-WRABEL Csaba SWE SY ARA Helsingborg (SWE) E
BARVESTAD Peter SWE SY KFK Kalmar (SWE) CN
BARVESTAD Rickard SWE SY KFK Kalmar (SWE) B E
BJARTMAR Otto SWE SY MF19 Malmö (SWE) F
CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel SWE SY LUGI Lund (SWE) F F
DAHLIN Svante SWE SY KFK Kalmar (SWE) F
DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE SY ARA Helsingborg (SWE) E E
DORDEVIC Denis / DORDEVIC Valentino SWE SY MFFG Malmö (SWE) E E
ENARSSON Simon SWE SY LjFK Ljungby (SWE) E E
ENGSTRAND Theodor SWE SY ARA Helsingborg (SWE) F
ENGSTROM Adam / ENGSTRÖM Adam SWE SY KFK Kalmar (SWE) F
ENGSTROeM Anton / ENGSTRÖM Anton SWE SY KFK Kalmar (SWE) F
EWERS Alexander SWE SY ARA Helsingborg (SWE) F F
FORSMAN Emil SWE SY FKC Karlskrona (SWE) F
FORSMAN Hans SWE SY FKC Karlskrona (SWE) F
FRIDH Simon SWE SY FKC Karlskrona (SWE) F
FRIGYESI Attila SWE SY LUGI Lund (SWE) F
FRIGYESI Gabriel SWE SY LUGI Lund (SWE) F
GRANEVIK Gunnar SWE SY FKC Karlskrona (SWE) F
GUSTAFSSON Elias SWE SY MF19 Malmö (SWE) F
GUSTAFSSON Peter SWE SY C4 Kristianstad (SWE) F F
JONSSON Line / JÖNSSON Line SWE SY ARA Helsingborg (SWE) F
JONSSON Orvar / JÖNSSON Orvar SWE SY MF19 Malmö (SWE) CN E E
JONSSON Rasmus / JÖNSSON Rasmus SWE SY ARA Helsingborg (SWE) F F
KAJBJER Albin SWE SY KFK Kalmar (SWE) F
KAJBJER Petter SWE SY KFK Kalmar (SWE) F
LAZER Daniel SWE SY MFFG Malmö (SWE) F
LERNESJO Isabell / LERNESJÖ Isabell SWE SY MFFG Malmö (SWE) F
LERNESJO Ulf / LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE SY MFFG Malmö (SWE) F F
LINDHOLM Peter SWE SY FKC Karlskrona (SWE) F F
LINDQUIST Christian SWE SY MFFG Malmö (SWE) F
LINDQUIST Eric SWE SY FKC Karlskrona (SWE) F
LUNDQVIST Anton SWE SY LUGI Lund (SWE) F
MALMSTROM Anders / MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE SY MF19 Malmö (SWE) F
MANSBY SCHMIDT Emma / MÅNSBY SCHMIDT Emma SWE SY LUGI Lund (SWE) F
MELANDER Ylvali SWE SY LUGI Lund (SWE) F
NORRMAN Henrik SWE SY MF19 Malmö (SWE) F
NORRMAN Peter SWE SY MF19 Malmö (SWE) F
NYHOLM Adam SWE SY FKC Karlskrona (SWE) F
OLSSON Natalie SWE SY FKC Karlskrona (SWE) F
PALIJAN Roko SWE SY FKC Karlskrona (SWE) F
PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SWE SY ARA Helsingborg (SWE) F
PERSSON Caroline SWE SY C4 Kristianstad (SWE) F
RODIONOV Albert SWE SY FKC Karlskrona (SWE) F
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla SWE SY FKC Karlskrona (SWE) F
SOENNERGREN Simon / SÖNNERGREN Simon SWE SY MF19 Malmö (SWE) F
SVERTEL Enikoe / SVERTEL Enikö SWE SY LUGI Lund (SWE) F
TORESTEN Mikael SWE SY FKC Karlskrona (SWE) F
TUNKLEV Edmund SWE SY ARA Helsingborg (SWE) F
VON POST Joel SWE SY MFFG Malmö (SWE) F F
WAGNE Anna SWE SY LUGI Lund (SWE) F
WESTMAN Elda SWE SY MF19 Malmö (SWE) F
WIKSTROM Ulf / WIKSTRÖM Ulf SWE SY KFK Kalmar (SWE) CN E
ZANDER Anders SWE SY MF19 Malmö (SWE) E