Domare - Stockholms Fäktförbund

Namn Nation Distrikt Klubb VärjaFlorettSabel
AKERBERG Peter / ÅKERBERG Peter SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) CN CN
AKERBERG Thomas / ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) CN E
ANDERSSON Simon SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) F
ARONOWITSCH Niklas SWE ST SAF Solna (SWE) F
ARONOWITSCH Zeev SWE ST DIF Stockholm (SWE) F
BALKS Detlef SWE ST LöFK Lidingö (SWE) F
BEITNER Gabriel SWE ST EGF Solna (SWE) F
BILLING Jonas SWE ST FFF Stockholm (SWE) F
BLADIN Jonathan SWE ST EGF Solna (SWE) F E
BOLMSTRAND Marie SWE ST LöFK Lidingö (SWE) F
DINGL Robert / BROLIN Robert SWE ST FFF Stockholm (SWE) F
CLAUSEN Stefan SWE ST DIF Stockholm (SWE) CN
EJEMYR Christoffer SWE ST DIF Stockholm (SWE) F F
EJEMYR Peter SWE ST DIF Stockholm (SWE) E E
EKMAN Ingrid SWE ST FFF Stockholm (SWE) F
EKMAN Rikard SWE ST SAF Solna (SWE) F
ELMFELDT Albin SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) F
ELMFELDT Mathias SWE ST FFF Stockholm (SWE) F
FAGELL Maximilian SWE ST FFF Stockholm (SWE) F
FAGERBERG Kerstin SWE ST UF Uppsala (SWE) F
FOGEMAN Martin SWE ST DIF Stockholm (SWE) F
FORSLOW Greger / FORSLÖW Greger SWE ST FFF Stockholm (SWE) E
FRIDMAN Milton SWE ST DIF Stockholm (SWE) F
GERDIN Viktor SWE ST UF Uppsala (SWE) E
GONZALEZ Kevin SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) F F
GORAL Tomasz SWE ST FFS Solna (SWE) B B B
GRANER Emma / GRANÉR Emma SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) F
GRELA Tristan SWE ST EGF Solna (SWE) F F
GRINNEBY Dagmar SWE ST DIF Stockholm (SWE) F
GYLLENHOFF Angelika SWE ST DIF Stockholm (SWE) E
HEDENSKOG Filip SWE ST EGF Solna (SWE) C
HEDLUND Malin SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) F
HELLSTROEM Lukas / HELLSTRÖM Lukas SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) F
HELLSTROEM Max / HELLSTRÖM Max SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) B B
JANSSON Stefan SWE ST FFF Stockholm (SWE) F F
KAENNGARD Tomas / KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE ST LöFK Lidingö (SWE) F
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) F
KAPING Karsten SWE ST FFF Stockholm (SWE) F
LINDVALL Axel SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) F F
LUNDBLAD Tomas SWE ST UF Uppsala (SWE) F
LUNDQUIST Mats SWE ST LöFK Lidingö (SWE) F
MANCEWICZ Pawel SWE ST GoFK Visby (SWE) E B
MIKULAK Sara SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) F
NILSSON Axel SWE ST UF Uppsala (SWE) F
NILSSON Erik SWE ST UF Uppsala (SWE) E
NORDENSKJOELD Frans / NORDENSKJÖLD Frans SWE ST LöFK Lidingö (SWE) F
NORDMAN RID Emil SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) F F
OESTERBERG Henning / ÖSTERBERG Henning SWE ST DIF Stockholm (SWE) CN
OXENSTIERNA Alexander SWE ST DIF Stockholm (SWE) CN
PELLETTA Francesco SWE ST FFF Stockholm (SWE) F
PETERSTRAND Lars SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) F
PETRINI Felix SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) N
PIZZIGNACCO Alexander SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) F
POCSI Tamas / POCSI Tomi SWE ST DIF Stockholm (SWE) F
POURMAND Tara SWE ST LöFK Lidingö (SWE) F
POUSETTE Harald SWE ST DIF Stockholm (SWE) E
PRESTJAN FOGELBERG Fabian SWE ST FFF Stockholm (SWE) F
RASIN Erik SWE ST LöFK Lidingö (SWE) F
RASMUSSEN Bjorn / RASMUSSEN Björn SWE ST UF Uppsala (SWE) CN
RASMUSSEN Linn SWE ST UF Uppsala (SWE) C
RONNMARK Marcus / RÖNNMARK Marcus SWE ST LöFK Lidingö (SWE) F
RUNOLD Jacob SWE ST FFF Stockholm (SWE) F
RUNOLD Jeannette SWE ST FFF Stockholm (SWE) E
RYBERG Filippa SWE ST EGF Solna (SWE) F
RYKARV Daniel SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) F
SJODAHL Fredrik / SJÖDAHL Fredrik SWE ST SAF Solna (SWE) F
STEINBOCK Simon SWE ST UF Uppsala (SWE) E
SVENSSON Asa / SVENSSON Åsa SWE ST LöFK Lidingö (SWE) F
SVENSSON Mats SWE ST DIF Stockholm (SWE) E
THIM Tomas SWE ST UF Uppsala (SWE) F
ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE ST FFF Stockholm (SWE) F
UNIYAL Nils SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) F
VALERO PARRA German / VALERO-PARRA Germán SWE ST JFK Järfälla (SWE) E
WAHLMAN Filip SWE ST EGF Solna (SWE) F
WHYTE Oliver SWE ST SIF Nacka (SWE) F
WICKMAN Elis SWE ST EGF Solna (SWE) E
WIK Hugo SWE ST FFF Stockholm (SWE) F
WIK Johan SWE ST FFF Stockholm (SWE) N
WIKSTROM Olle / WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) E F
WRAMNER Stefan SWE ST GoFK Visby (SWE) F