Tillbaka till listan

Dorsch Turnier
GER Würzburg
21 mars 2020 - 21 mars 2020
(krav): Nationell licens

Florett Damer U13 Individuell

Visa lista

Idrottare / lag Tävlingsranking Status Lic.
FUDERHOLZ Clara 2008 GER FC Fürth
R 4 Anmäld
TAGHOUTI Rania 2008 GER
R 6 Anmäld
WICKE Amalia 2007 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 13 Anmäld
ORLENKO Maria Elena 2007 GER TSV Ottobrunn
R 1 Anmäld
SCHUBERT Nicola 2007 GER TSV Ottobrunn
R 8 Anmäld
SCHLAGBAUER Laura 2008 GER TV Feldkirchen
R 12 Anmäld

6 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad

Domare

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
WATERLOH Kerstin GER TV Feldkirchen

Florett Damer U15 Individuell

Visa lista

Idrottare / lag Tävlingsranking Status Lic.
NOLTENIUS Henrike 2005 GER ASV Ortenburg
R 6 Anmäld
SCHWAB Sophie 2005 GER FC Fürth
R 13 Anmäld
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 GER Fechtclub München
R 4 Anmäld
STIEGLMEIER Anna 2006 GER MTV München
R 9 Anmäld
JOERIS Tophan 2005 GER Nürnberger FC
R 2 Anmäld
KAST Lara 2006 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 3 Anmäld
STIRNWEIS Isabelle 2007 GER TSV Trudering
R 16 Anmäld
STIRNWEIS Lioba 2005 GER TSV Trudering
R 17 Anmäld
SELMAYR Sarah 2006 GER TV Feldkirchen
R 12 Anmäld
WATERLOH Katharina 2005 GER TV Feldkirchen
R 8 Anmäld

10 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad

Domare

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
WATERLOH Kerstin GER TV Feldkirchen

Florett Damer U20 Individuell

Visa lista

Idrottare / lag Tävlingsranking Status Lic.
NIJSEN Britt 2001 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- Anmäld
RUCK Sabina 2002 GER FC Fürth
R 1.64 Anmäld
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 GER Fechtclub München
R --- Anmäld
STASCHEK Svenja 2002 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 1.18 Anmäld
THOME Esther 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 2.8 Anmäld
GRINDLE Francesca 2004 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R 2.9 Anmäld
BEST Marlene 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 1.72 Anmäld
BLESSING Laura 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 1.56 Anmäld

8 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad

Domare

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
WATERLOH Kerstin GER TV Feldkirchen

Florett Herrar U13 Individuell

Visa lista

Idrottare / lag Tävlingsranking Status Lic.
GEßNER Nicolas 2008 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 4 Anmäld
LOY Nico 2008 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- Anmäld
STAIB Samuel 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
L 10 Anmäld

3 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad

Domare

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
WATERLOH Kerstin GER TV Feldkirchen

Florett Herrar U15 Individuell

Visa lista

Idrottare / lag Tävlingsranking Status Lic.
SCHNELLER Emil 2005 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 7 Anmäld
SIMON Tonio Elia 2006 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 17 Anmäld
GADZE Leo 2006 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R 6 Anmäld
HEIß Andreas 2005 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R 9 Anmäld
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 3 Anmäld
KAYMAS Esad 2006 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
L 12 Anmäld
MERDIAN Daniel 2006 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 15 Anmäld
BARTH Samuel - GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd R --- Annullerad  
STAIB Samuel - GER TSV Neu-Ulm L --- Annullerad  

7 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 2 Annullerad

Domare

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
WATERLOH Kerstin GER TV Feldkirchen

Florett Herrar U20 Individuell

Visa lista

Idrottare / lag Tävlingsranking Status Lic.
RODRIGUEZ Christian 2000 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- Anmäld
DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 GER FC Fürth
R 2.17 Anmäld
GATTIN Elgar 2006 GER FC Fürth
R --- Anmäld
PASCHALIDIS Panagiotis 2006 GER FC Fürth
R --- Anmäld
MEIER Bernhard 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 1.44 Anmäld
MEIER Richard 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg
L 1.24 Anmäld
NEEB Jakob 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 2.11 Anmäld
SCHNELLER Emil 2005 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- Anmäld
WOHLMACHER Simon 2004 GER FS TG Würzburg
L 2.18 Anmäld
ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 GER MTV München
R 2.15 Anmäld
PEARCE Martin 2003 GER MTV München
R 1.63 Anmäld
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 2.13 Anmäld
KLAUS Felix 2001 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 1.73 Anmäld

13 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad

Domare

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
WATERLOH Kerstin GER TV Feldkirchen