Inbj. Öppen för Datum Nation Ort Tävlingsnamn Ålder Värja Florett Sabel
    31 aug 2019 MKD Ohrid EVF
10 Ohrid Cup 2019
EVF Sabre Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70 VET
    14 sep 2019 POL Konin EFC
20 President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament
U17 European Circuit
U17
    14 sep 2019 HUN Törökbálint EVF
2019 International Veterans Competition
EVF Foil Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70 O75
    23 sep 2019 ROU Bucharest EFC
Coupe d'Europe
Senior
    28 sep 2019 GBR Manchester EFC
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
    28 sep 2019 FRA Antony Paris EFC
12 Antony Open
U23 European Circuit
Senior U23
    29 sep 2019 EVF Turku EVF Epee Circuit
European Veterans Circuit & Veteran Nordic Championships
O40 O50 O60 O70
    5 okt 2019 HUN Gödöllö EFC
21 Huniber Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
    5 okt 2019 HUN Budapest EFC
Budapest Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
  12 okt 2019 SVK Samorin EFC
Coupe de Samaria
U17 European Circuit
U17
  19 okt 2019 SRB Belgrade EFC
Belgrade Open
U17 European Circuit
U17
    19 okt 2019 GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH EFC
Helexpo Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
  19 okt 2019 RUS Moscow EFC
European Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
    26 okt 2019 AUT KÄ Klagenfurt EFC
Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin
U17 European Circuit
U17
    26 okt 2019 GBR London EFC
Camden International
U17 European Circuit
U17
  2 nov 2019 FRA Colmar EFC
Tournoi International de Colmar
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  2 nov 2019 ESP Madrid EVF
EVF Sabre Circuit
EVF Sabre Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
    9 nov 2019 HUN Budapest EFC
Budapest Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
  9 nov 2019 TUR Istanbul EFC
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
  9 nov 2019 LUX Luxembourg EFC
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
  9 nov 2019 GER BY München EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  16 nov 2019 FRA Grenoble EFC
14 World Challenge
U17 European Circuit
U17
  16 nov 2019 BUL Sofia EFC
Etropolski’s sabre
U17 European Circuit
U17
  16 nov 2019 POL Gdansk EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  23 nov 2019 ROU Bucharest EFC
Riposta Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
  23 nov 2019 AUT NÖ Mödling EFC
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
U17 European Circuit
U17
  23 nov 2019 POL Sosnowiec EFC
Barborka Tournament
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  25 nov 2019 FRA Orléans EFC
Coupe d'Europe
Senior
    30 nov 2019 DEN HS København EFC
8 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
  30 nov 2019 FRA Cabries EFC
17 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets
U17 European Circuit
U17
  30 nov 2019 GER WÜ Eislingen EFC
Volksbankpokal
U17 European Circuit
U17
  30 nov 2019 AUT NÖ Mödling EFC
International Championships of Niederösterreich
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  30 nov 2019 GER BY München EVF
1 EVF European Veterans Circuit Memoriam Max Geuter 2019
EVF Foil Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
  7 dec 2019 GER WÜ Heidenheim EFC
32 Kneipp Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
  7 dec 2019 GER NR Bonn EFC
Tank und Rast Pokal
U17 European Circuit
U17
  7 dec 2019 GER WÜ Esslingen EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
6 Esslinger Burg-Cup
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  14 dec 2019 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2019 Goldenes Florett
U17 European Circuit
U17
  14 dec 2019 GER ST Halle EFC
International Händel-Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
  14 dec 2019 AUT NÖ Mödling EFC
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
U17 European Circuit
U17
  4 jan 2020 GBR London EVF
EVF Epee Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
  11 jan 2020 SVK Bratislava EFC
2020 Coupe du Danube
U17 European Circuit
U17
  11 jan 2020 POL Poznan EFC
AMU Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
  11 jan 2020 FRA Meylan EFC
2020 Eurosabre
U17 European Circuit
U17
  11 jan 2020 HUN Budapest EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  25 jan 2020 FIN Espoo (Helsinki) EFC
Espoo Fencing Challenge
U17 European Circuit
U17
  25 jan 2020 ITA Roma EFC
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
  25 jan 2020 ITA Busto Arsizio EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  1 feb 2020 FRA Faches EVF
EVF Foil Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
  8 feb 2020 POL Krakow EFC
Wawel Dragon Trophy
U17 European Circuit
U17
  8 feb 2020 ROU Satu Mare EFC
Satu Mare Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
  8 feb 2020 POL Warszawa EFC
13 Witold Woyda's Foil
U17 European Circuit
U17
  15 feb 2020 ITA Roma EFC
Città di Roma Thophy
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  22 feb 2020 GER BN Mannheim EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
35 Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  22 feb 2020 GER BE Berlin EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
60 Weisser Baer
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  22 feb 2020 AUT WI Wien EFC
Open Viennese Championships
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  7 mar 2020 UKR Kiev EVF
EVF Epee Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
  7 mar 2020 ITA Bologna EVF
EVF Sabre Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
  14 mar 2020 FRA Strasbourg EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  21 mar 2020 CZE Brno EFC
Sokol Cup
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  21 mar 2020 AUT Graz EVF
EVF Foil Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
  28 mar 2020 GER WÜ Göppingen EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
58 International Stauferland Tournament 2020
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  28 mar 2020 POL Warszawa EFC
Polish Cup
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  28 mar 2020 POL Gliwice EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  4 apr 2020 SUI Lausanne EFC
International Lausanne Fencing Challenge
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  18 apr 2020 EFC Madrid Olymic Qualification Tournament Senior
  25 apr 2020 HUN Budapest EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  25 apr 2020 HUN Budapest EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  4 maj 2020 POL Wroclaw EVF
EVF Epee Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
  4 maj 2020 BEL FF Liege EVF
EVF Sabre Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70