dateStart | страна регион | cityNational | titleNational | возраст | epee | foil | сабля | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.02.2024 | BEL VS | Aalst |
VSB Beker
jeugd |
U11 U13 U15 U9 | (/) (+) | (/) (+) | (/) (+) | |
18.02.2024 | BEL VS | Aalst | VSB Beker | Senior U17 U20 VET | (/) | (/) | ||
10.02.2024 | ITA | Albignasego | 4th National Veterans Tournament | O70 VET0 VET1 VET2 VET3 | ||||
16.03.2024 | GER HE | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Senior U20 | ||||
16.03.2024 | GER HE | Alsfeld | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | U11 U13 U15 U9 | ||||
16.03.2024 | GER HE | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Senior U20 | ||||
03.03.2024 | GER TH | Altenburg |
2024 Championships of Thüringen
Einzel |
U11 U13 U15 U17 | ||||
02.03.2024 | GER TH | Altenburg |
31 Cup Wenzel 2024
Ranglistenturnier |
U11 U13 U9 | (/) | |||
10.02.2024 | NED | Amsterdam |
Benelux Cup Sista Cup |
Senior U10 U12 U14 U17 | (/) | (/) | ||
16.03.2024 | ITA LA | Ariccia | Championships of Lazio | U11 U12 U13 U14 | ||||
03.02.2024 | ITA | Ariccia | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | U12 U14 | ||||
27.01.2024 | ITA LA | Ariccia | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | Senior | ||||
10.03.2024 | NED | Arnhem | 2024 Ferrum Vetus 2 | VET | (/) | (/) | (/) | |
01.03.2024 | GRE | Athens |
FIE Coupe Akropolis World Cup |
Senior | ||||
16.03.2024 | GER SN | Aue | 2024 Saxonian Championships | Senior U15 U17 | ||||
09.03.2024 | GER WÜ | Backnang |
13 Youth Epee of Backnang 2024
Ranglistenturnier Württemberg-Nordbaden |
U17 | ||||
02.03.2024 | GER SH | Bad Segeberg | 2023 Open Veterans Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 | ||||
02.03.2024 | GER SH | Bad Segeberg | 2024 XXXIX. Springtime Tournaments | Senior U13 U17 | ||||
27.01.2024 | GER SH | Bad Segeberg | XXVI. Winterturnier | U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 | ||||
09.02.2024 | ESP | Barcelona |
FIE Ciudad de Barcelona World Cup |
Senior | ||||
28.01.2024 | ITA CA | Baronissi | 2nd Regional Qualification of Campania | Senior | ||||
03.02.2024 | SUI | Bale |
FIE World Cup of Switzerland World Cup |
U20 | ||||
11.02.2024 | ITA VE | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Senior | ||||
10.02.2024 | ITA VE | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Veneto | U17 | ||||
10.02.2024 | ITA VE | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Veneto | U20 | ||||
06.04.2024 | GER SN | Bautzen | 2024 Open Central European Championships | U13 U15 U17 | ||||
06.04.2024 | GER SN | Bautzen | 2024 Open Championships of East Saxonia | Senior U11 U20 VET | ||||
17.02.2024 | FRA | Beauvais |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 | ||||
16.03.2024 | ITA VE | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | U11 U12 U13 U14 | ||||
16.03.2024 | GER BE | Berlin |
Championships of Berlin
U13 |
U13 | ||||
09.03.2024 | GER BE | Berlin |
Championships of Berlin
U15 |
U15 | ||||
02.03.2024 | GER BE | Berlin | 27 OSC Frühlingsturnier | Senior | ||||
17.02.2024 | GER BE | Berlin | Cup GIG | U11 U13 U15 | ||||
27.01.2024 | GER BE | Berlin |
Championships of Berlin
U17 / U20 |
U17 U20 | ||||
23.03.2024 | SUI | Bern |
CNV 2024 Circuit National Vétéran |
V1 V2 V3 V4 | ||||
02.03.2024 | SUI | Bern |
CNJ 2024 Challenge Ryszard Marszalek |
U10 U12 U14 U17 | ||||
16.03.2024 | GER WE | Bielefeld |
NRW Qu-Turnier 3 Adlercup WFB Kids Challenge U11 und U9 |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9 | (+) | |||
16.03.2024 | DEN HS | Birkeroed | 2024 Danish Youth Championships | U11 U13 U15 | (/) | (/) | (/) | |
30.03.2024 | GBR | Birmingham | Birmingham International | Senior | ||||
03.02.2024 | RSA LI | Bloemfontein |
2024 Free State Open
National Open |
Senior U17 U20 VET | ||||
24.02.2024 | ITA | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | U12 U14 | ||||
17.02.2024 | ITA | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Senior | ||||
17.02.2024 | ITA | Bolzano | Serie C2 Zona 1 | Senior | ||||
20.04.2024 | GER NW | Bonn | 2024 Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 | ||||
23.03.2024 | GER | Bonn | 2024 German Championships | Senior | ||||
23.03.2024 | GER | Bonn | 2024 German Championships | Senior | ||||
27.01.2024 | GER NR | Bonn |
NRW Qu-Turnier U13, U15, Senioren 2024 Epee of Bonn |
Senior U13 U15 U20 | ||||
06.04.2024 | SWE SY | Borgholm | 2024 Swedish Championships U20 and veterans | U20 VET | ||||
27.01.2024 | FRA | Bourg la Reine | Circuit National | Senior | ||||
20.04.2024 | GER NS | Braunschweig |
2024 Championships of Niedersachsen
Senioren und U20 |
Senior U20 |