Epee Open U11 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MCINTOSH Kenlee | 2013 | M | RSA | Hillcrest FC (RSA) | ||
2 | N | ROSE-INNES Michael | 2013 | M | RSA | Midlands Fencing Academy (RSA) | ||
3 | N | 1й тур | MCINTOSH Danica | 2014 | F | RSA | Hillcrest FC (RSA) |
Foil Open U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club |
---|
Foil Open Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BLAKEMAN Mitchum | 1988 | M | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) | ||
2 | N | INGRAM Jenna Rose | 2007 | F | RSA | Midlands Fencing Academy (RSA) | ||
3 | N | 1й тур | UGANARAIN Kaylene | 2011 | F | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) |
Epee Women's Veteran Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club |
---|
Epee Women's U11 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club |
---|
Epee Women's U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MCINTOSH Gianna | 2011 | F | RSA | Hillcrest FC (RSA) | ||
2 | N | MCDAVID Skye | 2011 | F | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) | ||
3 | N | MCINTOSH Danica | 2014 | F | RSA | Hillcrest FC (RSA) | ||
4 | N | 1й тур | UGANARAIN Kaylene | 2011 | F | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) |
Epee Women's U15 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MCINTOSH Gianna | 2011 | F | RSA | Hillcrest FC (RSA) | ||
2 | N | LOMBARD Georgia | 2010 | F | RSA | UKZN Durban (RSA) | ||
3 | N | MCDAVID Skye | 2011 | F | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) | ||
4 | N | 1й тур | UGANARAIN Kaylene | 2011 | F | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) |
Epee Women's U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | INGRAM Jenna Rose | 2007 | F | RSA | Midlands Fencing Academy (RSA) | ||
2 | N | CANTARELLI Daniela | 2008 | F | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) | ||
3 | N | 1й тур | LOMBARD Georgia | 2010 | F | RSA | UKZN Durban (RSA) |
Epee Women's U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club |
---|
Epee Women's Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MARAIS Elri | 1992 | F | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) | ||
2 | N | INGRAM Jenna Rose | 2007 | F | RSA | Midlands Fencing Academy (RSA) | ||
3 | N | 1й тур | CANTARELLI Daniela | 2008 | F | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) |
Epee Men's Veteran Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club |
---|
Epee Men's U11 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club |
---|
Epee Men's U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MCINTOSH Kenlee | 2013 | M | RSA | Hillcrest FC (RSA) | ||
2 | N | GARVIN Noah | 2011 | M | RSA | Midlands Fencing Academy (RSA) | ||
3 | N | 1й тур | ROSE-INNES Michael | 2013 | M | RSA | Midlands Fencing Academy (RSA) |
Epee Men's U15 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GARVIN Noah | 2011 | M | RSA | Midlands Fencing Academy (RSA) | ||
2 | N | GEARING Jack | 2009 | M | RSA | Midlands Fencing Academy (RSA) | ||
3 | N | 1й тур | JOHNSON Christian | 2010 | M | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) |
Epee Men's U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PIETERSE Ethan | 2008 | M | RSA | Hillcrest FC (RSA) | ||
2 | N | GEARING Jack | 2009 | M | RSA | Midlands Fencing Academy (RSA) | ||
3 | N | JOHNSON Christian | 2010 | M | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) | ||
4 | N | 1й тур | VAN DER MERWE Rocco | 2009 | M | RSA | Midlands Fencing Academy (RSA) |
Epee Men's U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club |
---|
Epee Men's Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BLAKEMAN Mitchum | 1988 | M | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) | ||
2 | N | PIETERSE Ethan | 2008 | M | RSA | Hillcrest FC (RSA) | ||
3 | N | DU PLOOY Ruben | 2008 | M | RSA | Hillcrest FC (RSA) | ||
4 | N | 1й тур | VAN DER MERWE Rocco | 2009 | M | RSA | Midlands Fencing Academy (RSA) |
Sabre Open Veteran Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club |
---|
Sabre Open U11 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club |
---|
Sabre Open U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club |
---|
Sabre Open U15 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | JOHNSON Christian | 2010 | M | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) | ||
2 | N | UGANARAIN Kaylene | 2011 | F | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) | ||
3 | N | 1й тур | MCDAVID Skye | 2011 | F | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) |
Sabre Open U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DRIMMIE Aaron | 2007 | M | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) | ||
2 | N | JOHNSON Christian | 2010 | M | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) | ||
3 | N | UGANARAIN Kaylene | 2011 | F | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) | ||
3 | N | KIDSON Sophia | 2008 | F | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) | ||
5 | N | 1й тур | MCDAVID Skye | 2011 | F | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) |
Sabre Open U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DRIMMIE Aaron | 2007 | M | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) | ||
2 | N | JOHNSON Aidan | 2006 | M | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) | ||
3 | N | 1й тур | KIDSON Sophia | 2008 | F | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) |
Sabre Open Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BLAKEMAN Mitchum | 1988 | M | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) | ||
2 | N | MARAIS Elri | 1992 | F | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) | ||
3 | N | JOHNSON Aidan | 2006 | M | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) | ||
4 | N | 1й тур | JACOBS Kaleb | 2003 | M | RSA | Maestro FC (RSA) |