Voltar para lista

História

05/11/2020 - 2020 Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes
Espada feminino U13 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube

11/10/2019 - 2019 Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil
Espada feminino U13 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 N PARO Maria 2006 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
2 N GONDO Mariana 2007 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
3 N CORREIA Laura 2007 F BRA CAP Paulistano
3 N PORTUGAL Gabriela 2007 F BRA CC Curitibano
5 N MACEDO Vitória 2008 F BRA BTC Barroca
6 N ULIAN Maria 2008 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
7 N PASQUALETTI Marina 2006 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
8 N CHEQUER Clara 2007 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
9 N KOMATSU Giulia 2007 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
10 N SILVA Thyciane 2008 F BRA CAP Paulistano
11 N PASQUALETTI Luiza 2007 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
12 N SILVA Raissa 2007 F BRA Avulso
13 N VOLACO Isabela 2008 F BRA CC Curitibano
14 N SIMANKE Mirela 2006 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
15 N SANTANA Beatriz 2007 F BRA Avulso
16 N MACEDO Manuela 2006 F BRA CC Curitibano
17 N DI PIETRO Lara 2006 F BRA CAP Paulistano
18 N MELO Mariana 2009 F BRA CAP Paulistano
19 N TAPAJOS Manuela 2008 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
20 N MELLO Beatriz 2008 F BRA CAP Paulistano
21 N SILVA Claudiane 2008 F BRA Avulso
22 N MONTAGNA Stella 2008 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
23 N DIAS Aydee 2007 F BRA Avulso
24 N STEINMETZ Petra 2007 F BRA Avulso
25 N MURRAY Maria Vitoria 2009 F BRA CAP Paulistano
26 N SILVA Samara 2009 F BRA CAP Paulistano
27 N ABREU Adriely 2006 F BRA Avulso

16/03/2018 - 2018 Campeonato Brasileiro infantil
Espada feminino U13 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 N GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA FC Berlin Südwest, CAP Paulistano
2 MAGINI Gabriela 2005 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
3 PARO Maria 2006 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
3 ROMANO Isabel 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
5 AKEMI Leticia 2005 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
6 HERKLOTZ Sofia 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
7 CHECHELISKI Carolina 2005 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
8 PASQUALETTI Marina 2006 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
9 FERRARI Electra 2005 F BRA LQ Life Quality
10 CORREIA Laura 2007 F BRA CAP Paulistano
11 N JUHLER Helena 2005 F BRA Sociedade Thalia
12 BERTOLETTI Raphaela 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
13 PETTY Jeniffer 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
14 GUERRA Helena 2006 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
15 GONDO Mariana 2007 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
16 OLIVEIRA Rafaela 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
17 GENTA Luiza 2006 F BRA CAP Paulistano
18 LIMA Julia 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros

15/09/2017 - 2017 Campeonato Brasileiro infantil
Espada feminino U13 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano
2 PARO Maria 2006 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
3 VIANNA Gabriella 2004 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
3 ROMANO Isabel 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
5 MURRAY Maria Luiza 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano
6 AKEMI Leticia 2005 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
7 CHECHELISKI Carolina 2005 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
8 PETTY Jeniffer 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
9 AMARAL Clara 2004 F BRA BTC Barroca
10 OLIVEIRA Rafaela 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
11 HERKLOTZ Sofia 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
12 BERTOLETTI Raphaela 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
13 LIMA Sofia 2004 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
15 COLI Giorgia 2004 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
16 MENCK Laura 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
17 MOURZITCH Dárya 2006 F BRA BTC Barroca

21/10/2016 - 2016 Campeonato Brasileiro
Espada feminino U13 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano
2 OLIVEIRA Leticia 2003 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
3 AKEMI Leticia 2005 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
3 CORREIA Mariana 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano
5 AMARAL Clara 2004 F BRA BTC Barroca
6 MURRAY Maria Luiza 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano
7 MOURA Sofia 2003 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
8 PARO Maria 2006 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
9 VIANNA Gabriella 2004 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
10 PETTY Jeniffer 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
11 FRANCO Luna 2004 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
12 LIMA Sofia 2004 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
13 ZAGARI Anna 2004 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
14 FAZENDA Victoria 2004 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
15 COLI Giorgia 2004 F BRA ECP Pinheiros

23/10/2015 - 2015 Campeonato Brasileiro
Espada feminino U13 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 POLO Carolina 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato
2 GROTA Gisele 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano
3 MURRAY Maria Luiza 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano
3 OLIVEIRA Leticia 2003 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
5 MOURA Sofia 2003 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
6 LINDENBERG Fernanda 1900 F BRA
7 VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano
8 YAMADA Giuliana 2002 F BRA CGB Betancourt
9 PFEIFER Isadora 2003 F BRA EEAM Abel Melian
10 ARAUJO Ana Carolina 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano
11 CORREIA Isadora 1900 F BRA
12 BORGES Vivian 1900 F BRA
13 CATHARINA Maria 1900 F BRA
14 NUNES Maria 1900 F BRA
15 CALAZANS Jemima 1900 F BRA

23/10/2014 - 2014 Campeonato Brasileiro
Espada feminino U13 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube

06/09/2013 - 2013 Campeonato Brasileiro
Espada feminino U13 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube

07/09/2012 - 2012 Campeonato Brasileiro
Espada feminino U13 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube

09/09/2011 - 2011 Campeonato Brasileiro
Espada feminino U13 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube

04/09/2010 - 2010 Campeonato Brasileiro
Espada feminino U13 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube