Voltar para lista

História

10/01/2020 - Sabre Grand Prix
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
D BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
D CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
1 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
2 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow
3 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
3 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
5 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
6 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
7 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
8 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
9 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
10 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
11 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC
12 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
13 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
14 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
15 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
16 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
17 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
18 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
19 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
20 N RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
21 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin
22 N KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
23 N EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
24 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
25 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
26 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
27 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
28 N SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
29 N MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
30 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
31 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M
32 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
33 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
34 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
35 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
36 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
37 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
38 N PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
39 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
40 N CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
41 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
42 N LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
43 N VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BHSE
44 N BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
45 N MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
46 N TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
47 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
47 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
49 N TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
50 N ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA SAL Lugano
50 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
52 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
53 N JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
54 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
55 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
56 N BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
57 N SHEN Chen 1990 F CHN
58 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
59 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
60 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
61 N PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
62 N AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
63 N MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 F COL
64 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
65 N DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice 1999 F ITA
66 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
67 N MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
68 N ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati
69 N LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
70 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
71 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
72 N PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
72 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
74 N FU Ying 1998 F CHN
75 N TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
76 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
77 N ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC
78 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
79 N OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
80 N BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
81 N JEON Hayoung 2001 F KOR
81 N HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
81 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
84 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
85 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
86 N KAKHIANI Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi
87 N STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra 2002 F USA
88 N LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
89 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
89 N THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
91 N BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
92 N TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
93 N HONG Haeun 1999 F KOR
94 N KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
95 N KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
96 N HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
97 N GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
98 N LARGAESPADA Fatima 1994 F NCA
98 N NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan 1996 F THA
100 N SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne 1996 F USA
101 N ZHUANG Chenyi 2000 F CHN
102 N SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
103 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
104 N GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
105 N ZHANG Xinyi 2001 F CHN
106 N MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
107 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
108 N JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi
108 N WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
108 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
111 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
112 N KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
113 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
114 N MILLER Sky 2002 F USA
115 N KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
116 N GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
117 N BENTOLILA Esther 1999 F USA
118 N ZHOU Leyao 2000 F CHN
119 N BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM
120 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
121 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK
122 N URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
123 N WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
124 N WARD Reghan 1999 F CAN
125 N KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
126 N TAZAKI Rikako 1997 F JPN
127 N JEFFREY Rebecca 1997 F CAN
128 N FLOREZ GARNICA Melissa 2003 F COL
129 N JONES Natalie 1984 F CAN
130 N LU Yi Lin 2002 F CAN
131 N THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
132 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
133 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
134 N SMIRNOVA Anastasiya 2001 F CAN
135 N CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
136 N WHELAN Brynn 2001 F CAN
137 N CARNEY IRIZARRY Gabriella 1995 F PUR FU Mödling
138 N HUANG Sharon 2004 F CAN
139 N WU Zhiyu 2001 F CAN
140 N LAMOTHE Laurie-Ann 2002 F CAN
140 N LIU Bai Xun You 2001 F CAN
142 N WU Jia Qi 2001 F CAN
143 N BOURGEOIS Audreane 2002 F CAN
144 N CHEN Jane 2002 F CAN

22/02/2019 - Cairo Sabre Grand Prix
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
F YASER Hams 1996 F EGY
1 N VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
2 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
3 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
3 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
5 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
6 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC
7 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
8 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
9 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
10 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
11 N WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
12 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
13 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
14 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
15 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
16 N MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
17 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
18 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
19 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
20 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
21 N FU Ying 1998 F CHN
22 N SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
23 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow
24 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
24 N HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
26 N AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
27 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
28 N GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
29 N GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
30 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK
30 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
32 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
33 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
34 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
35 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
36 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
37 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
37 N PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
39 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
40 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
41 N VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
42 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
43 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
44 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
45 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
46 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
47 N SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne 1996 F USA
48 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
49 N GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
50 N KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
51 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
52 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
53 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
54 N MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
55 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M
56 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
57 N KAKHIANI Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi
58 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
59 N KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
60 N TIMOFEYEV Daniella 2000 F USA
61 N PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
62 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
63 N OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
64 N VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
65 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
65 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
67 N CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
68 N JEON Eunhye 1997 F KOR
69 N CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
70 N GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
71 N ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC
72 N POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
73 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
74 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
75 N BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
76 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
77 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
78 N LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
79 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
80 N GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
81 N JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
82 N KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
83 N SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
84 N HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
84 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
86 N DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
87 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
88 N YANG Yesol 1998 F KOR
88 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
90 N GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
91 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
92 N ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
93 N BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
94 N TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
95 N LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
96 N TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
97 N CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
97 N ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati
99 N URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
99 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
99 N NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
102 N LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
103 N THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
104 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
105 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW
106 N PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
107 N RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
108 N MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
109 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
110 N TSYMBOTA Mariya 1996 F UKR Khmelnitskiy
111 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
112 N YUN Soyeon 1998 F KOR
113 N LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
114 N LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
115 N REFAAT Nehal 2002 F EGY
116 N CHU Wing Kiu 2001 F HKG
116 N MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
118 N SARAA Manal 1995 F MAR
119 N ALI Yassmin 2004 F EGY
120 N MOHAMED Lina 1998 F EGY
121 N DEGHIEDY Mariam 1999 F EGY
121 N SALEH Zeina 2004 F EGY
123 N ELGHONEMY Nayera 2000 F EGY
123 N REFAAT Engy 1998 F EGY
123 N SHOUMAN Sara 2003 F EGY
126 N EL BAKRY Nour 2002 F EGY
127 N DIEF Menna 1998 F EGY
128 N ELBAKRY Jana Sherif 2004 F EGY
129 N MAHMOUD Ranim 2004 F EGY

15/12/2017 - Sabre Cancun
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
2 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
3 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
5 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
6 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
7 KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
8 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
9 PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
10 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
11 YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
12 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
13 LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
14 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
15 PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
16 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
17 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
18 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
19 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
20 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
21 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
22 PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
23 CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
24 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
25 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK
26 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
27 SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
28 NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow
29 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
30 ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov
31 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
32 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
33 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
34 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
35 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
36 JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
37 SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
38 CZYZEWSKI Veronica 2000 F USA
39 PARK Daeun 1993 F KOR
40 FONDI Camilla 1994 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
41 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
41 YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
43 BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW
44 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
45 THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
45 PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC
47 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
48 KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
49 FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
50 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
51 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
52 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
53 CHOI Shinhui 1991 F KOR
54 BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
55 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
56 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
57 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
58 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
59 JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
60 CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
61 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
62 GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
63 HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
64 STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
65 YUN Soyeon 1998 F KOR
66 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
67 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
68 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
69 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
70 WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
71 QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
72 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
73 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
74 KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
75 CIESLAR Karolina 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
75 VERANES MUSTELIER Leidis Maris 1997 F CUB
77 ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC
78 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
79 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
79 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
81 GOULET QUIALA Yaritza 1989 F CUB
82 FELIX LARA Rossy 1989 F DOM
83 MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
83 TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
85 BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
86 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE
87 ANGLADE Alexis 2001 F USA
87 FU Ying 1998 F CHN
89 LAMARRE Rachel 1998 F CAN
90 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
91 INFANTE Vanessa 1996 F MEX
92 ESCAMILLA Kin 1997 F MEX
93 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
94 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
94 ROBERT REINOSO Darling 1992 F CUB
96 VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail 2000 F MEX
97 KALETA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
97 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
99 GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
100 JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
101 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
102 GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula 1991 F MEX
103 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
104 MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
105 THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
106 GARCIA Florencia 1996 F ARG CAP Paulistano
107 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
108 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
109 LECOQ Marie 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
110 VALENTIN Heyddys 1991 F DOM
111 URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
112 KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
113 ZHUANG Chenyi 2000 F CHN
114 BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
115 VILLA Dara 2001 F MEX
116 LIU Hongyan 1996 F CHN
117 PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
118 GUINTCHITSKAIA Marina 2000 F CAN
118 MEDINA VELASCO Brenda Paola 1998 F MEX
120 MARES Victoria 2001 F MEX
120 KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
122 GONZALEZ Diana 2000 F MEX
122 VALENCIA BRITO Anilu 1996 F MEX
124 ORTIZ Arleth 2002 F MEX
125 CHI Frida 1997 F MEX

16/12/2016 - Grand Prix
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
2 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
3 KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
3 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
5 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
6 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
7 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
8 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
9 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
10 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
11 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
12 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
13 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
14 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
15 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
16 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
17 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
18 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
19 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
20 BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
21 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
22 ARRAYALES Tania 1996 F MEX
23 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
24 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
25 YAMAMOTO Seira 1983 F JPN
26 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
27 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
28 PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
29 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
30 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
31 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
32 SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia 1990 F ITA
33 MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1985 F USA
34 SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
35 HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
36 YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
37 KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
38 KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
39 LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
40 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
41 JIN Hunjung 1991 F KOR
42 STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
43 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
44 PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
45 GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
46 KARBOLINA Evgenia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
47 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
48 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
49 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
50 PALCZYNSKA Patrycja 1995 F POL IKS Konstancin
51 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
51 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
53 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
54 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
55 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
56 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
57 CHOI Shinhui 1991 F KOR
58 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
59 THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
60 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
61 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK
62 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
63 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
64 CADLEY Galen 1998 F USA
65 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
66 PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
67 BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
68 INFANTE Vanessa 1996 F MEX
69 MUHAMMAD Faizah 1991 F USA
70 KIM Seonhee 1988 F KOR
71 MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
72 KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
73 KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
74 KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
75 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
76 THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
77 BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
78 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
79 ESCAMILLA Kin 1997 F MEX
79 LINDER Kara 2000 F USA
81 GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula 1991 F MEX
82 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
83 PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
84 BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
85 BALDINI Benedetta 1993 F ITA
86 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
86 GONZALEZ Diana 2000 F MEX
88 MEDINA VELASCO Brenda Paola 1998 F MEX
89 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
90 ESTRADA Sara 1995 F ESP S.A. Madrid
91 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
92 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
93 OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
94 CHOI Yu Jin 1987 F KOR
95 MERZA Sarah 1998 F USA
96 MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
97 LOPEZ Diana 2000 F MEX
98 BOURGET Frederique 1997 F CAN
99 BUENROSTRO Jaydy Monica 1999 F MEX
100 KALETA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
101 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
102 INFANTE Fatima 2000 F MEX
103 HO Siu In Jenny 1991 F HKG
104 DAVIS Alexandra 1997 F GBR
105 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
106 CHO Ju-Yeon 1992 F KOR
107 SUCHET Charlotte 1992 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO
108 HERRERA Silvia 1996 F GUA
109 TSITLAKIDOU Despoina 1996 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI
110 VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail 2000 F MEX
111 VILLA Dara 2001 F MEX
112 HUERTAS Diana 1996 F GUA
113 FRAATZ Kreestel 2000 F GUA
114 CARRILLO ZI Cinthya 1992 F MEX