Voltar para lista

História

13/12/2019 - Challenge International de St. Maur
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
2 N BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
3 N DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
3 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
5 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
6 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
7 N ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
8 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
9 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
10 N AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
11 N MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
12 N PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
13 N MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
13 N DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
13 N WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
16 N AZUMA Rio 1998 F JPN
17 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
18 N PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
19 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
20 N BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
21 N GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
22 N WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
23 N MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
24 N SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow
25 N THEPAUT Venissia 2002 F FRA SEVRES JE
26 N LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT
27 N ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
27 N RECHER Alice 1999 F FRA PARIS ST FRA
29 N KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
30 N DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
31 N ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
32 N WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
33 N JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
34 N IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
35 N KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
36 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
37 N JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
38 N KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
39 N SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F RUS
40 N MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
41 N CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
42 N BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
43 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
44 N CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
45 N TIEU May 2001 F USA
46 N PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
46 N PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves
48 N VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
49 N SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
50 N KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
51 N HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
52 N PUSTILNIK Nicole 2002 F ISR
53 N SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
54 N KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE
55 N HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
56 N CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
57 N SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre
58 N DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
59 N FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
60 N CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
61 N MARECHAL Jade 2000 F FRA
62 N ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
63 N LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
64 N HAJAS Nora 2000 F HUN Torekves
65 N CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
66 N CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
67 N LEE Sejoo 1995 F KOR
68 N YUSOVA Victoria 1998 F RUS
69 N PARK Jihee 2001 F KOR
70 N BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
71 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
72 N TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
73 N RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
74 N VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
75 N TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
76 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
77 N BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
78 N DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M
79 N MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
80 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
81 N ELSHARKAWY Yara 1999 F EGY
82 N LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
83 N GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
84 N LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
85 N CATARZI Constance 1998 F FRA NICE OGC
86 N RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
87 N BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
88 N CAMPBELL Yasmin 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
89 N MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
90 N YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
91 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
92 N BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
93 N SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv
94 N BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M
95 N GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
96 N YANG Chin Man 1999 F TPE
97 N JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
98 N CLARKE Freya 1999 F AUS
99 N BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing
100 N DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
101 N DE BREM Aude 2000 F FRA LIMOGES CE
102 N KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
103 N NOH Garam 1986 F KOR
103 N MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
105 N LACHMAN Katarzyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
106 N CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
107 N BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
108 N POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK
109 N POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
110 N DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
111 N MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
112 N TSAI Xiao-Qing 1999 F TPE
113 N HAUSMAN Marta 1992 F POL ZFC Zürich, Budowlani Torun
114 N GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
115 N MOHAMED Noura 1998 F EGY Police Club
116 N OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
117 N JI Celine 2001 F KOR
118 N KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
119 N WU Sophia 2002 F HKG
120 N SCRUGGS Lauren 2003 F USA
121 N SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
122 N CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
122 N WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC
124 N KO Chaeyeong 1996 F KOR
125 N KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
126 N KANO Arisa 2000 F JPN
126 N MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
128 N BLUM Oceane 1996 F FRA CABRIES OC
129 N GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
130 N CHENG Hsin 1996 F TPE
131 N NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
132 N TAN Helen 2002 F USA
133 N FLORES Alejandra 1991 F CHI
134 N FOURNIGUET Josephine 2001 F FRA ASM BELFORT
135 N DICKSON Chloe 1995 F GBR Edinburgh FC
135 N BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
137 N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE PANELLINIOS
138 N SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
139 N KIM Hyeji 1995 F KOR
140 N TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno
141 N CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
142 N OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
143 N CARIDE Marta 2001 F POR SCP
144 N LEI Yu Ru 1998 F TPE
145 N DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava, AFC Salzburg
146 N HAN Areum 1992 F KOR
147 N LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
148 N GIMENEZ Isis 1990 F VEN
149 N MCGOFF Sofia 1999 F PUR
149 N DIJOUX Mathilde 2001 F FRA
149 N ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
152 N CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
153 N BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
154 N VISSOTSKY Clemence 1999 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
155 N SABATINI Isabella 2003 F CAN
156 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT AFC Salzburg
157 N HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
158 N SIRBU Teodora 1999 F ROU CSU Timisoara
159 N KUAN Yu Ching 1999 F HKG
160 N BOLDOR Ana 1997 F ROU CSU Timisoara
161 N CAUJOLLE Emeline 2000 F FRA COMBS VILLE
162 N GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
162 N BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
164 N GU Jun 2002 F CHN
165 N SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh FC
166 N TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW
167 N LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
168 N HANY Noha 2001 F EGY
169 N BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
170 N KOKAI Csilla 1998 F HUN MTK
171 N CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
172 N CAI Yuanting 1996 F CHN
173 N WANG Yuting 2001 F CHN Nanjing
174 N KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden
174 N KO Christelle Joy 2002 F HKG
176 N MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
177 N OLIVEIRA Carolina 1999 F POR
178 N MCDERMOTT Chiara 1994 F GBR Crawley Sword Club
179 N TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
180 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna
180 N DUXBURY Victoria 1995 F IRL Sullivan Upper
182 N SUDDERICK Zoe 1996 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
183 N MIRONIUK Dariia 2001 F UKR KIEW
184 N KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
185 N DVORKIN Mary 1996 F ISR
186 N HUANG Melanie Xinyi 1983 F SGP
187 N ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
188 N CHAN Denyse Wan Jing 2003 F SGP Z Fencing
189 N CHART Yvonne 1996 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
189 N HULL Violet 2000 F AUS
191 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
192 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
193 N DEGERMAN Ruusa 1989 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
194 N ROMERO Irene 1992 F ESP CEO-PO
195 N ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
195 N KRäNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FU Mödling
195 N KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
198 N OROSHAZI Csilla 1975 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely
199 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg
199 N MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna
199 N CALERI Juliana 2002 F ARG
202 N GOODCHILD Emily 1986 F GBR
203 N ZAKARANI Youssra 1995 F MAR Masque de fer Lyon
204 N KARMAOUI Manal 1985 F MAR
205 N ATIF Oumaima 1996 F MAR

25/01/2019 - Challenge International de St. Maur
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
F KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
A PIMOUGUET Emma 1998 F FRA BORDEAUX EC
A RECHER Alice 1999 F FRA PARIS ST FRA
1 N DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
3 N PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
3 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
5 N TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
6 N ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
7 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
8 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
9 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
10 N HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
11 N MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
12 N DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
13 N CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
14 N GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
15 N LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
16 N KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
17 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
18 N MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
19 N ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
20 N PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
21 N KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
22 N KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE
23 N FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
24 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
25 N UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
26 N IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
27 N LU Margaret 1994 F USA
28 N BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
29 N PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
30 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
31 N CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
32 N SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv
33 N BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
34 N NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
35 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
36 N JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
37 N KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
38 N SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
39 N CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
39 N MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
41 N DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
42 N BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
43 N CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
44 N DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
45 N VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
46 N LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
47 N CATARZI Constance 1998 F FRA NICE OGC
48 N TIEU May 2001 F USA
49 N CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
50 N YUSOVA Victoria 1998 F RUS
51 N DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
52 N BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
53 N JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
53 N MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
55 N MARINELLI Ever 2001 F USA
56 N HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
57 N MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
58 N AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
59 N ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
60 N ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
61 N OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
62 N MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
63 N PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves
64 N PARTRIDGE Morgan 1998 F USA
65 N KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
66 N BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
67 N YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
68 N BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
69 N RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
70 N WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
71 N MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
72 N MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
72 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
74 N LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT
75 N LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
76 N KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
77 N ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
78 N MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
79 N WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC
80 N NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
81 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
82 N TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
83 N WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
84 N GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
85 N HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
86 N LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
87 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
88 N HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
89 N SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
90 N DUCHESNE Marie 1997 F FRA SENLIS 3A
91 N AZUMA Rio 1998 F JPN
92 N SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
93 N ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
94 N BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
95 N CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
96 N BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
97 N MARECHAL Jade 2000 F FRA
97 N FLORES Alejandra 1991 F CHI
99 N FU Yingying 2001 F CHN
100 N BORELLA Claudia 1997 F ITA
101 N BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
102 N CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
103 N MAGERAS Finnula 1998 F IRL
104 N BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
105 N BLUM Oceane 1996 F FRA CABRIES OC
106 N RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam
107 N WONG Tatiana Yu Rong 1999 F SGP Z Fencing
108 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
109 N DVORKIN Mary 1996 F ISR
110 N LEE Sejoo 1995 F KOR
111 N CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
112 N KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
113 N SIMON Chloe 1998 F FRA REIMS CE
114 N CAUJOLLE Emeline 2000 F FRA COMBS VILLE
115 N MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
116 N BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing
117 N CLARKE Freya 1999 F AUS
118 N KIM Minjeong 1992 F KOR
119 N WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
120 N CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
121 N KO Christelle Joy 2002 F HKG
122 N PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
122 N LACHMAN Katarzyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
122 N COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
125 N POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
126 N MATYSIAK Katarzyna 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
126 N OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
128 N DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M
129 N BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
130 N PISTOIA Mariana 1998 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
131 N KIM Hyeji 1995 F KOR
132 N DICKSON Chloe 1995 F GBR Edinburgh FC
133 N ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
134 N OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
135 N GU Jun 2002 F CHN
136 N WANG Yuting 2001 F CHN Nanjing
137 N WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
138 N CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
139 N TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
139 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
141 N BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M
142 N TOTH Janka 1998 F HUN Torekves
143 N KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau
144 N FOURNIGUET Josephine 2001 F FRA ASM BELFORT
145 N GUILLAUME Meredith 1997 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
146 N INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 F CHI
147 N RAPYNETS Alina 1995 F UKR Uzhgorod
147 N JESSUP Krystal 2001 F AUS
147 N BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
150 N SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh FC
150 N KIM Eun A 1992 F KOR
152 N LAFFEY Jessie 1995 F USA
153 N TOLDO Ana 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
154 N THONGCHAMPA Ploypailin 1996 F THA
155 N TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW
156 N UMETSU Haruka 1998 F JPN
157 N STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
157 N CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
159 N HUANG Qianqian 2002 F CHN
160 N MIKHALEVA Oxana 1983 F GBR
160 N CHIES Milena 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
160 N BOLDOR Ana 1997 F ROU CSU Timisoara
163 N SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
164 N DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava, AFC Salzburg
164 N KHELFAOUI Anissa 1991 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
166 N DEGERMAN Ruusa 1989 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
166 N UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
168 N SIRIBRAHMANAKUL Karanikar 1990 F THA
169 N CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta 1983 F THA
170 N SILVA Micaela Sofia 1997 F ARG ANGERS SCO
170 N KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
172 N KUAN Yu Ching 1999 F HKG
173 N LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
174 N RAPAUD Astrid 1992 F FRA TEAM FLEURET
175 N DE BREM Aude 2000 F FRA LIMOGES CE
176 N ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
177 N GOODCHILD Emily 1986 F GBR
178 N OJEDA Marina 1998 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
179 N HUANG Melanie Xinyi 1983 F SGP
180 N AHUMADA Barbara 1996 F CHI
181 N BEATTIE Keziah 1998 F IRL
182 N DUXBURY Victoria 1995 F IRL Sullivan Upper
183 N BOFINGER Erin 2000 F AUS
184 N SUDDERICK Zoe 1996 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
185 N VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina 1995 F SWE EGF Solna
185 N BARRATT Georgina 1995 F AUS
187 N SALMAS Giorgia 2001 F AUS
187 N LEE Anna 1998 F IRL
187 N HENAFF Ilona 1998 F FRA ANTONY
187 N SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat 2005 F THA
191 N KWOK Rachel 1989 F GBR Academy
192 N FITZGERALD Imogen 1998 F AUS
193 N KUNSTEK MEJIA Dragica Alejandra 1996 F BOL
194 N HULL Violet 2000 F AUS
195 N KARMAOUI Manal 1985 F MAR

03/11/2017 - Challenge International de St. Maur
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
2 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
3 CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
3 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
5 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
6 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
7 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
8 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
9 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
10 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
10 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
12 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
13 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
14 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
15 BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
16 JANG Yeaseul 1988 F KOR
17 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
18 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
19 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
20 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
21 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
22 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow
23 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
24 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
25 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
26 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
27 TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
28 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
29 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
30 CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
31 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
32 GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
33 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
34 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
35 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
36 MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
37 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
38 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
39 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
40 VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
41 LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT
41 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
43 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
44 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
45 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
46 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
47 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
48 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
49 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno
50 SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre
51 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
52 BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
53 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
54 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
55 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
56 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
57 ELESINA Irina 1991 F RUS
58 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
59 DUCHESNE Marie 1997 F FRA SENLIS 3A
60 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
61 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
62 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
63 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
64 MOINDROT-ZILLIOX Naomi 1998 F CAN
65 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
66 RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
67 KO Chaeyeong 1996 F KOR
68 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
69 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
70 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
71 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
72 FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
73 LAFFEY Jessie 1995 F USA
74 SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv
75 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
76 OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
77 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves
78 MENDOZA Geiglys 1994 F VEN Wroclawianie
79 SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
79 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
81 AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
82 FLORES Alejandra 1991 F CHI
83 OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
84 ITO Maki 1996 F JPN
85 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
86 CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
87 HUANG Ali 1997 F CHN
88 UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
89 TIEU May 2001 F USA
90 KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
91 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
92 SORIANO Marie 1998 F FRA BOURG VALEN
93 CAO Ying 2001 F CAN
94 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
95 DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M
96 BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
97 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
98 SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
99 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
100 AZUMA Rio 1998 F JPN
101 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
102 BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
103 RECHER Alice 1999 F FRA PARIS ST FRA
104 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
105 SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg
106 PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves
107 DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
108 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER
109 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
110 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
111 KHELFAOUI Anissa 1991 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
112 BLUM Oceane 1996 F FRA CABRIES OC
113 LUMINET Clarisse 1992 F FRA LYON SE
114 RAPAUD Astrid 1992 F FRA TEAM FLEURET
115 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
116 HENAFF Ilona 1998 F FRA ANTONY
117 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
118 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
119 CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
120 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
121 WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
122 SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh FC
123 ZUROWSKA Beata 1997 F POL Wroclawianie
124 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
125 PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
126 TISSEUIL Eva 1998 F FRA VAL D ORGE
127 TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW
128 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
129 VETULANI Maria 1996 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
130 LEE Anna 1998 F IRL
131 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
131 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
133 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
133 MORI Chihiro 1998 F JPN
135 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
135 UMETSU Haruka 1998 F JPN
137 CATARZI Constance 1998 F FRA NICE OGC
137 BILODEAU Ariane 1997 F CAN
137 FIHOSY Ayesha 1996 F GBR Salle Boston
140 LIU Cynthia 2000 F CAN
140 SIMON Chloe 1998 F FRA REIMS CE
142 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
143 BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M
144 MULLINS Philippa 1990 F GBR UFC Wien
145 CHENG Hiu Lam 1995 F HKG
146 GUILLAUME Meredith 1997 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
147 MCDERMOTT Chiara 1994 F GBR Crawley Sword Club
147 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam
149 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
150 DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava, AFC Salzburg
151 DUXBURY Victoria 1995 F IRL Sullivan Upper
151 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
153 KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE
153 LIN Annie 2002 F CAN
155 AVELLEIRA Hillary 2001 F VEN
156 KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau
157 SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
158 CAULFIELD Jane 2001 F CAN
159 LIU Haiyan 1996 F CHN
159 KRäNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FU Mödling
161 MAROTTA Emily 1993 F AUS
162 KWOK Rachel 1989 F GBR Academy
163 SHYPILOVA Olena 1994 F UKR Lviv
164 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
165 SUDDERICK Zoe 1996 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
166 MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
167 JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København
168 LALEZARIAN Amanda 1995 F SWE GFK Göteborg
169 WYLLIE Stephanie 1993 F NZL
170 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
171 RAPYNETS Alina 1995 F UKR Uzhgorod
172 ELHAOUARI Narimene 1993 F ALG
173 VAN DER HEIJDEN Sophie 1996 F NED Holland Schermen
174 OROSHAZI Csilla 1975 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely
174 HILL Heulwen 1998 F GBR
176 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
177 ESCOBAR ZAPATA Paula Andrea 1990 F COL
177 GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg
179 TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
180 BOLDOR Ana 1997 F ROU CSU Timisoara
180 GUERRA ACOSTA Laura Julieth 1997 F COL
182 ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
182 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
182 DOSTIE-VIGNEAULT Elizabeth 1999 F CAN
185 HAVRANKOVA Eva 1996 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava
185 JÄDERLING Miranda 2000 F SWE EGF Solna
187 WATSON Solene 2000 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
187 ENGELKE Isabelle 1999 F SWE EGF Solna
189 MIKHALEVA Oxana 1983 F GBR
190 VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina 1995 F SWE EGF Solna
190 JABRI Haifa 1991 F TUN

04/11/2016 - Challenge International de St. Maur
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
3 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
3 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
5 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
6 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
7 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
8 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
9 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
10 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
11 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
12 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
13 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
14 LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT
15 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
16 AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
17 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
18 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
19 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
20 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
21 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
22 PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves
23 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
24 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
25 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
25 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
27 BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
28 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
29 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
30 TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
31 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
32 KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE
33 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
34 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
35 VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
36 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
37 MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
38 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
39 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
40 PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
41 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
42 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
43 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
44 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
45 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
46 KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
47 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
48 CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
49 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
50 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
51 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
52 RAPAUD Astrid 1992 F FRA TEAM FLEURET
53 TAFFEL Sara 1995 F USA
54 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
55 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
56 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
57 HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
58 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
59 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
60 RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
61 MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
62 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
63 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
64 CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
65 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
66 KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
67 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
68 OU Jihye 1987 F KOR
69 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
70 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
71 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
72 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
73 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
74 DUCHESNE Marie 1997 F FRA SENLIS 3A
75 BLUM Oceane 1996 F FRA CABRIES OC
76 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
77 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
78 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
79 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow
80 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
80 RAPYNETS Alina 1995 F UKR Uzhgorod
82 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
83 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
84 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER
85 LUMINET Clarisse 1992 F FRA LYON SE
86 BALOGH Orsolya 1996 F HUN BHSE
87 KIM Hyunjin 1995 F KOR
88 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
89 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
90 LAFFEY Jessie 1995 F USA
91 AZUMA Rio 1998 F JPN
92 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves
92 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
92 RECHER Alice 1999 F FRA PARIS ST FRA
95 CATARZI Constance 1998 F FRA NICE OGC
96 PIMOUGUET Emma 1998 F FRA BORDEAUX EC
97 GUILLAUME Meredith 1997 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
98 BILODEAU Ariane 1997 F CAN
99 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
100 TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
100 OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
102 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
103 MELENTIEVA Anastasia 1989 F RUS
104 CHART Yvonne 1996 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
105 OGATA Minami 1996 F JPN
106 LAU Cheuk Yu 1997 F HKG
107 DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava, AFC Salzburg
108 VETULANI Maria 1996 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
109 TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
110 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam
111 KRäNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FU Mödling
112 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
113 ELHAOUARI Narimene 1993 F ALG
114 WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan 1998 F SGP Z Fencing
115 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
116 LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
117 UMETSU Haruka 1998 F JPN
118 TISSEUIL Eva 1998 F FRA VAL D ORGE
119 KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau
120 MULLINS Philippa 1990 F GBR UFC Wien
121 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
121 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
123 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
124 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
125 DICKSON Chloe 1995 F GBR Edinburgh FC
126 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
127 WHITNEY April 1992 F USA
128 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
128 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
130 HENAFF Ilona 1998 F FRA ANTONY
130 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
130 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
133 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
134 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
135 DUXBURY Victoria 1995 F IRL Sullivan Upper
136 VAN DER HEIJDEN Sophie 1996 F NED Holland Schermen
137 SADOUDI Yelly Selma 1996 F ALG PARIS CEP
137 ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
139 RUNDQUIST Harriet 1998 F SWE EGF Solna
140 JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København
141 SORIANO Marie 1998 F FRA BOURG VALEN
141 RAPYNETS Krystina 1995 F UKR Uzhgorod
143 VARDAR Cansu Umay 1995 F TUR Altinyurt S.K.
144 OKABE Mai 1996 F JPN
145 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
145 GUNES Firuze Aysen 1997 F TUR
147 VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina 1995 F SWE EGF Solna
148 GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg
148 AVCI Gokce Su 1998 F TUR

06/11/2015 - Challenge International de St. Maur
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
3 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
5 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
6 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
7 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
8 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
9 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
10 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
11 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
12 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
12 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
14 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
15 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
16 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
17 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
18 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
19 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
20 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
21 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
22 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
23 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
24 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
25 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
26 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
27 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
28 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
29 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
30 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
31 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
32 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
33 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
34 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
35 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
36 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
37 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
38 SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv
39 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
40 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
41 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
42 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
43 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
43 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
43 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
46 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
47 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
48 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
49 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 KIM Hyunjin 1995 F KOR
51 MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
52 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
53 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
54 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
55 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
56 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
57 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
58 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
59 SHAITO Mona 1994 F LBN
60 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
61 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
62 GIMENEZ Isis 1990 F VEN
63 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
64 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
65 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
66 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
67 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
68 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
69 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
70 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
71 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
72 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER
73 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
74 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
75 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
76 RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
77 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
78 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
79 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
80 PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
81 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
82 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
83 BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
84 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
85 WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
86 KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
87 BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
88 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
89 PARTRIDGE Morgan 1998 F USA
90 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
91 KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
92 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
93 ITO Maki 1996 F JPN
94 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
95 GU Jerrica 1994 F CAN
96 OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
97 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
98 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
99 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
100 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
100 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
102 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
103 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
104 FIHOSY Ayesha 1996 F GBR Salle Boston
105 GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
106 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
107 WANG Wenying 1980 F SGP
108 NOVALIN´SKA Kristina 1989 F RUS
109 DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
110 DUCHESNE Marie 1997 F FRA SENLIS 3A
110 MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
112 MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
113 MANA Marie 1993 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
114 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
115 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
116 MAREY Julie 1995 F FRA CABRIES OC
117 CATARZI Constance 1998 F FRA NICE OGC
118 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
119 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
120 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
121 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
122 DUENHOELTER Anna 1982 F ESP CCC-M
122 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
124 CIMIOTTI Carlotta 1998 F SUI ZFC Zürich
125 BERTHIER Aarya 1999 F SGP Z Fencing
126 BLUM Oceane 1996 F FRA CABRIES OC
127 GUILLAUME Meredith 1997 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
128 RAPAUD Astrid 1992 F FRA TEAM FLEURET
129 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
130 KHELFAOUI Anissa 1991 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
130 GARCIA DELGADO Pilar 1970 F ESP
132 CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
133 SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh FC
134 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
135 DICKSON Chloe 1995 F GBR Edinburgh FC
136 CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
137 LAU Cheuk Yu 1997 F HKG
138 DUXBURY Victoria 1995 F IRL Sullivan Upper
139 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
139 MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1986 F ARG
141 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
142 LAFFEY Jessie 1995 F USA
143 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
144 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
145 CLARKE Ruth 1993 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club
146 MULLINS Philippa 1990 F GBR UFC Wien
147 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER
148 BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
149 DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava, AFC Salzburg
150 CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
151 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam
151 ROMERO Irene 1992 F ESP CEO-PO
153 TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
154 MONDT Milja 1991 F NED Holland Schermen
155 REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
156 VAN DER HEIJDEN Sophie 1996 F NED Holland Schermen
157 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
157 RIVERO Liz 1990 F VEN
159 DANIEL Claire 1990 F AUS
160 ZIYAEVA Gulymira 1988 F UZB
160 SMITH Anna 1985 F IRL
162 OROSHAZI Csilla 1975 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely
163 FRCKO Ema 1991 F CRO MK ZSM
164 DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M
165 DOGANAY Simay 1996 F TUR
166 KHELFAOUI Louiza 1989 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
167 ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
168 TOR Cansu 1989 F TUR
169 RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith 1995 F ESP CEO-PO
169 VLEUGELS Ezra 1998 F BEL Omnisword
171 BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M
171 ERBIL Elif 1995 F TUR Altinyurt S.K.
171 COOK Catherine 1988 F GBR
174 WALZHOFER Nicole 1993 F AUT StLFC Graz
174 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
176 BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing
177 CHURCH Amy 1989 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club

07/11/2014 - Challenge International de St. Maur
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube