Voltar para lista

História

22/11/2019 - 22. Trophée Orcom
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
2 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow
3 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
3 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
5 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
6 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
7 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
8 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
9 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
10 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
11 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
12 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
13 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
14 N EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
15 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
16 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
17 N VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
18 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC
19 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
20 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
21 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin
22 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
22 N JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
24 N SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
25 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
26 N ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati
27 N MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
28 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
29 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
30 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
31 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
32 N HONG Haeun 1999 F KOR
33 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
34 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
35 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
36 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
37 N GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
37 N JEON Hayoung 2001 F KOR
39 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
40 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
41 N BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
42 N LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
43 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
43 N GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
45 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
46 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M
47 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
48 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
49 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov
50 N PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
51 N CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
52 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
53 N THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
54 N VELASQUEZ Jornellys 1992 F VEN
55 N KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
56 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
57 N DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
58 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
59 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
60 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
61 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
62 N MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
63 N RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
64 N ZHUANG Chenyi 2000 F CHN
65 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
66 N BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
67 N MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
68 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
69 N BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
70 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
71 N SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne 1996 F USA
72 N KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
73 N TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
74 N AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
74 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
76 N OLAODE Blessing 1997 F NGR
77 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
78 N TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
79 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
80 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK
81 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen
82 N PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
83 N ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
84 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
84 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov
86 N JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
87 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
88 N LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
89 N AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
90 N NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
91 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW
92 N VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BHSE
93 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
94 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
95 N TSUKINO Kyoko 2000 F JPN
96 N ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA SAL Lugano
97 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
98 N TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
99 N TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
100 N VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
101 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
102 N PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
103 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
104 N URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
105 N INFANTE Vanessa 1996 F MEX
106 N CHAN Yin Fei 2000 F HKG
107 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
107 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
109 N DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice 1999 F ITA
110 N WARD Reghan 1999 F CAN
111 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
112 N KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
113 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
114 N DENG Ruiting 2000 F CHN
115 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
116 N KELECSENYI Mirabella 1998 F HUN BVSC
117 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
118 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
119 N BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
120 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
120 N OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
122 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
123 N CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi
123 N CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 1996 F HKG
125 N ESTRADA Sara 1995 F ESP S.A. Madrid
126 N SHEN Chen 1990 F CHN
126 N LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
128 N VALENTIN Heyddys 1991 F DOM
128 N DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
130 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI
130 N ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC
132 N BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM
133 N OKINE Marta 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
134 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
135 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
136 N BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
137 N MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
138 N LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex
138 N CONTRERAS Susana 1998 F ESP CEL-M
140 N KAKHIANI Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi
141 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M
141 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
143 N BENTOLILA Esther 1999 F USA
143 N FELIX LARA Rossy 1989 F DOM
145 N HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
146 N PALLOT Rachel 1999 F FRA
147 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
148 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M
149 N THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
150 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
151 N DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
152 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
153 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
154 N PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
155 N GULIK Anastassiya 1997 F KAZ
155 N MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
157 N PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
158 N SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE
159 N DEL VALLE Carlota 1998 F ESP S.A. Madrid
160 N DIMA Loredana 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
160 N CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
162 N CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
163 N MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa 1997 F FRA PARIS USM
163 N KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
165 N PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
166 N HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
166 N FU Ying 1998 F CHN
166 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE
169 N DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
170 N LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
171 N BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos
172 N IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES
172 N MOHAMED Lina 1998 F EGY
174 N SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
175 N LUSINIER Kelly 2000 F FRA REUNION URBA
176 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
177 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC
178 N LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
179 N CROISET Lisa 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF
180 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
181 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
182 N MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell 1989 F DOM
183 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
184 N KERN Bianka 1999 F HUN Kertvaros
184 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent
184 N MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
184 N KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
188 N SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
188 N HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 1996 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club
190 N CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian
191 N RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
192 N CONSCIENCE Pauline 1999 F FRA PARIS RCF
192 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
194 N LARGAESPADA Fatima 1994 F NCA
195 N DE LA CRUZ Maiber Criselis 1997 F DOM
196 N FARAMAWE Logayn 1999 F EGY
197 N TSYMBOTA Mariya 1996 F UKR Khmelnitskiy
198 N ISMOILOVA Sevinch 2001 F UZB
199 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
200 N KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
200 N AUTY Samantha 1991 F AUS
202 N CHING Sapphira Sheung 2003 F HKG
202 N CARNAC Tamara 1989 F GBR
202 N BEN AZIZI Nadia 2002 F TUN
202 N VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail 2000 F MEX
202 N NAGY Valentina 2001 F HUN BHSE
207 N APRASIDZE Ana 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi
207 N GARCIA ARGUELLES Estefany 1994 F VEN
207 N JEFFREY Rebecca 1997 F CAN
210 N DAGHFOUS Yasmine 2000 F TUN
211 N BANEZCA Luismar 1998 F VEN
212 N HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel

09/11/2018 - Trophée BNP-Paribas
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
2 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
3 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
3 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
5 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
6 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
7 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
8 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
9 N VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
10 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
11 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
12 N WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
13 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
14 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC
15 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
16 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
17 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
18 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
19 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
20 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
21 N BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
21 N BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
21 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
24 N NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
25 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
26 N VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
27 N MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
28 N HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
29 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow
30 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
31 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
32 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
33 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
34 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
35 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
36 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
37 N ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB
38 N GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
39 N VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
40 N LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
41 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
42 N PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
42 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
44 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
45 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
46 N POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
46 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
48 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
49 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
50 N AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
51 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
52 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
53 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
54 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov
55 N SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
56 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
57 N RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
58 N REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE
59 N MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
60 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
61 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin
62 N PYSARENKO Olena 2000 F UKR KIEW
63 N DEL VALLE Carlota 1998 F ESP S.A. Madrid
64 N LECOQ Marie 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
65 N KERN Bianka 1999 F HUN Kertvaros
66 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
67 N RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
68 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
69 N ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati
70 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
71 N LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
72 N NAGY Valentina 2001 F HUN BHSE
73 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW
73 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
75 N GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
76 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
77 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
78 N BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
79 N ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC
80 N LINDER Kara 2000 F USA
81 N LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
82 N THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
83 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
84 N ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
85 N JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
86 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov
87 N TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
88 N BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
88 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
90 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M
90 N BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano
92 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
93 N KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
94 N LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
95 N OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
96 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK
97 N FU Ying 1998 F CHN
98 N GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
99 N KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
100 N KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
101 N KIM Jihyeon 1994 F KOR
102 N HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
103 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
104 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
105 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
106 N PALLOT Rachel 1999 F FRA
107 N CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian
108 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
109 N BERCZY Dorottya 1999 F HUN BVSC
110 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M
111 N KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
112 N GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth 1996 F COL
113 N CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 1996 F HKG
114 N WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
115 N ESTRADA Sara 1995 F ESP S.A. Madrid
116 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
117 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
118 N CHAN Yin Fei 2000 F HKG
119 A MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
120 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
120 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
122 N JEON Hayoung 2001 F KOR
123 N HAN Dumi 1992 F KOR
124 N PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
125 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE
126 N CIESLAR Karolina 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
127 N MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
128 N IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES
129 N MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
130 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
131 N KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
132 N ZHUANG Chenyi 2000 F CHN
132 N MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 F COL
134 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M
135 N NI Deyuan 1999 F CHN
136 N MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
137 N TSYMBOTA Mariya 1996 F UKR Khmelnitskiy
138 N TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
139 N MASSOU Jeromine 1997 F FRA PAU SECTION
140 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
141 N KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
142 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
143 N JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
144 N BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
145 N LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
146 N BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
146 N YOU Jina 1995 F KOR
148 N CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
149 N KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
150 N URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
150 N CHU Wing Kiu 2001 F HKG
152 N MOHAMED Lina 1998 F EGY
153 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
154 N GASPARIN Giulia 1991 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato
155 N KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
156 N MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
156 N BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
158 N SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
159 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
160 N KELECSENYI Mirabella 1998 F HUN BVSC
161 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
162 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
162 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
164 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
165 N HONG Haeun 1999 F KOR
165 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
167 N MICHEL Violet 1998 F USA
168 N SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE
168 N OKINE Marta 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
170 N CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
171 N DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice 1999 F ITA
172 N HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 1996 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club
173 N LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex
174 N MAZUREK Marta 1998 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
175 N GARCIA Florencia 1996 F ARG CAP Paulistano
175 N KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
177 N AHADOVA Aysel 2001 F AZE
178 N KOTUR Ekaterina 1982 F SUI FGL Luzern
178 N DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
178 N DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
181 N MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa 1997 F FRA PARIS USM
182 N RUIDO Fabiangela 1996 F VEN KKSz Konin
183 N PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
184 N CROISET Lisa 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF
185 N MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
185 N ADYNSKI Gillian 1993 F USA
187 N CONSCIENCE Pauline 1999 F FRA PARIS RCF
188 N ABDICHE Sonia 1996 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
188 N BOURON Sarah 1999 F FRA
190 N JEFFREY Rebecca 1997 F CAN
190 N KLIMAVICIUS Linda 1993 F COL

27/10/2017 - Trophée BNP-Paribas
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
2 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
3 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
3 PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
5 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
6 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
7 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
8 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
9 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
10 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
11 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
12 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
13 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
14 KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
15 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
16 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
17 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
18 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
19 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
20 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
21 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
22 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
22 PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC
24 BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
25 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
26 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
27 CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
28 LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
29 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
30 CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 1996 F HKG
31 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
32 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
33 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
34 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
35 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
36 SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
37 FELIX LARA Rossy 1989 F DOM
38 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
39 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
40 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
41 GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
42 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati
43 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
44 THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
45 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
46 URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
47 KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
48 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
49 ANGLADE Alexis 2001 F USA
50 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
50 MOSS Zara 1999 F USA
52 MICHEL Violet 1998 F USA
53 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
54 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
55 GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
56 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
57 MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin
58 PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
59 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
60 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
61 LECOQ Marie 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
62 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE
63 KERN Bianka 1999 F HUN Kertvaros
64 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
65 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
66 FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
67 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
68 ZALEVSKA Diana 1996 F UKR Nikolaev
69 VILLA Dara 2001 F MEX
70 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
71 KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
72 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
73 LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
74 SAZANJIAN Najmeh 1996 F IRI
75 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK
75 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
75 CZYZEWSKI Veronica 2000 F USA
78 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
79 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
80 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK
81 MAZUREK Marta 1998 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
82 NAGY Valentina 2001 F HUN BHSE
83 JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
84 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
85 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
86 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
87 ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC
88 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
89 ESTRADA Sara 1995 F ESP S.A. Madrid
89 PALLOT Rachel 1999 F FRA
91 CHOI Shinhui 1991 F KOR
92 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
93 CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi
94 RAFIEI Faezeh 1992 F IRI
95 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
96 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
97 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
98 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
99 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
100 BAGHERZADEH Kiana 1994 F IRI
101 MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
102 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
103 SUCHET Charlotte 1992 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO
104 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB
105 HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
106 MASSOU Jeromine 1997 F FRA PAU SECTION
107 PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
108 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
109 PARK Daeun 1997 F KOR
110 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
111 VALENTIN Heyddys 1991 F DOM
112 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
113 OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
114 KLIMAVICIUS Linda 1993 F COL
115 CONSCIENCE Pauline 1999 F FRA PARIS RCF
115 SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
117 PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
118 MERRIAM Martha 1999 F USA
119 LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
120 LOPEZ GUARIN Laura 1998 F COL
121 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
122 UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
123 HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 1996 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club
124 BARZEGAR Parimah 1993 F IRI
125 DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
126 KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
127 POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
128 RUAUX Emily 1995 F GBR Rivington Park FC
129 GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula 1991 F MEX
130 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
130 CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian
130 VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M
133 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
134 PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M
134 BOURON Sarah 1999 F FRA
136 LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex
137 JENKINS Morgan 2001 F USA
138 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
138 BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
140 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
141 SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE
142 KOSTRZEWA Michalina 1996 F POL OS AZS Poznan
143 VEGA LOZANO Evelyn Carolina 1995 F COL
144 PLEASANT Bridget 1992 F GBR
145 KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
146 PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
147 PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
148 KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
149 KAKHIANI Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi
150 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
151 MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
152 ZWINGELSTEIN Meline 1999 F FRA HERRLISHEIM
153 PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. 1998 F VEN
154 KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
155 MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa 1997 F FRA PARIS USM
156 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES
157 GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth 1996 F COL
158 RUIDO Fabiangela 1996 F VEN KKSz Konin
159 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
159 PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
161 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
162 CARRENO Maria 1993 F VEN
162 BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano
162 MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia 1991 F ISR
165 DRYGALA Gabriela 1995 F POL OS AZS Poznan
166 JONSON Maybelin 1989 F DOM
166 EINCHCOMB Danielle 1991 F GBR Dundee University FC
168 DIEBOLD DE MELLIS Juliette 1997 F FRA PARIS USM
168 RYDENFELT Emmi 1984 F FIN Säiläklubi
168 ATROUZ Sarah 1998 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
171 LEE Naomi 1982 F GBR
172 EL HAFAY Amira Hayet Sarah 1996 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
172 LASANCE Rachel 1972 F GBR Tameside School FC
174 CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
174 DAVIS Alexandra 1997 F GBR
176 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
176 SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR

18/11/2016 - Trophée BNP-Paribas
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
2 KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
3 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
3 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
5 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
6 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
7 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
8 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
9 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
10 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
11 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
12 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
13 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
14 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
15 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati
16 PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC
17 YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
18 KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
19 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
20 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
21 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
22 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
23 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
24 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
25 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
26 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
27 LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
27 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
29 PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
30 OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
31 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
32 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
33 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
34 SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
35 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
36 KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
37 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
38 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
38 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
40 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
40 KARBOLINA Evgenia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
42 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
43 YAMAMOTO Seira 1983 F JPN
44 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
45 KELECSENYI Lena 1996 F HUN BVSC
46 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
47 LINDER Kara 2000 F USA
48 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
49 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
50 KELECSENYI Mirabella 1998 F HUN BVSC
51 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
52 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
53 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
54 SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne 1996 F USA
55 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
56 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
57 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
58 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
59 BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
60 CADLEY Galen 1998 F USA
61 SUCHET Charlotte 1992 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO
62 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE
63 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
64 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
65 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
66 STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
67 PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
68 GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
69 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
70 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
71 LECOQ Marie 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
72 GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
73 LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
73 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK
75 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
76 JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
77 KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
78 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
79 SARICAM Melis 2000 F TUR Bursa Ferdi
80 LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
81 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
82 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
83 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
84 PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
85 VOROBYEVA Ekaterina 1995 F RUS
86 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
87 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
88 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
89 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
89 FONDI Camilla 1994 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
91 DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
92 KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
93 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
94 CHEN Yu Ling 1988 F TPE
95 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
96 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
97 DEMONSANT Marion 1990 F FRA GISORS 3A
98 KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
99 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
100 POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
101 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB
102 MASSOU Jeromine 1997 F FRA PAU SECTION
103 BOULAY Beline 1992 F FRA CHATOU
104 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
105 PALLOT Rachel 1999 F FRA
106 CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
107 KOSTRZEWA Michalina 1996 F POL OS AZS Poznan
108 CIESLAR Karolina 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
109 MICHEL Violet 1998 F USA
110 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
111 KALETA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
112 MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
113 PENTEK Brigitta 1991 F HUN BVSC
114 UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
115 PANG Hui Yi 1994 F TPE
115 PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
117 NDAO Mame Awa 1994 F SEN
118 MERZA Sarah 1998 F USA
119 PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M
119 BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
121 MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa 1997 F FRA PARIS USM
122 AHADOVA Aysel 2001 F AZE
123 ESTRADA Sara 1995 F ESP S.A. Madrid
124 BERCZY Dorottya 1999 F HUN BVSC
125 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES
126 MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
127 CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian
128 PLEASANT Bridget 1992 F GBR
129 GALIFRET Mathilde 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE
130 BARZEGAR Parimah 1993 F IRI
130 JENKINS Morgan 2001 F USA
130 HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel
133 BAGHERZADEH Kiana 1994 F IRI
134 HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 1996 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club
135 DUHAMEL Fanny 1989 F CAN
136 RUIDO Fabiangela 1996 F VEN KKSz Konin
136 MA Ho Chee 2001 F HKG
136 KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
139 MERRIAM Martha 1999 F USA
140 LASANCE Rachel 1972 F GBR Tameside School FC
140 LUSINIER Kelly 2000 F FRA REUNION URBA
142 RAFIEI Faezeh 1992 F IRI
142 SAZANJIAN Najmeh 1996 F IRI
142 CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi
142 PEREZ Argi 1998 F ESP SAMA-M
146 DRYGALA Gabriela 1995 F POL OS AZS Poznan
147 JAFAROVA Narmina 1999 F AZE

30/10/2015 - Trophée BNP-Paribas
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
2 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
3 MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1985 F USA
3 YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
5 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
6 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
7 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
8 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
9 SHEN Chen 1990 F CHN
10 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
11 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
12 DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
13 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
14 KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
15 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
16 LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
17 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
18 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
19 BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM
20 KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
21 SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
22 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
23 QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
24 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
25 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
26 GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
27 KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
28 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
29 SCHNEIDER Daria 1987 F USA
30 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
31 CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
32 YIN Haiyun 1995 F CHN
33 VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki 1986 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
34 HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
35 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
36 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
37 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
38 SUKHOVA Tatiana 1994 F RUS
39 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
40 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
41 STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
42 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
43 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
44 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
45 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
46 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
47 RIDEL Mariya 1993 F RUS CSKA Moscow
48 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
49 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
50 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
51 KELECSENYI Mirabella 1998 F HUN BVSC
52 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
53 BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
54 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
55 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
56 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
57 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
58 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
59 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
60 PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
61 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
62 CROISET Lisa 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF
63 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
64 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
65 KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
66 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
67 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
68 PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
69 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
70 STAGNI Livia 1988 F ITA
71 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
72 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
73 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
74 KARBOLINA Evgenia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
75 VARHELYI Anna 1991 F HUN BVSC
76 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
77 ZHANG Xin 1989 F CHN
78 STOLTZ Marion 1990 F FRA ORLEANS CE
79 MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell 1989 F DOM
80 PALCZYNSKA Patrycja 1995 F POL IKS Konstancin
81 VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BHSE
82 MUHAMMAD Faizah 1991 F USA
83 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
84 GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula 1991 F MEX
85 THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
86 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
87 KIKUCHI Mika 1985 F JPN
88 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
89 ARRAYALES Tania 1996 F MEX
90 BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano
91 BOULAY Beline 1992 F FRA CHATOU
92 YAMAMOTO Seira 1983 F JPN
93 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
94 ESTRADA Sara 1995 F ESP S.A. Madrid
95 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
96 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
97 CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 1996 F HKG
98 PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
99 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
100 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
101 GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth 1996 F COL
102 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
103 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
104 KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
105 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
106 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
107 NGUYEN Thi Le Dung 1985 F VIE
108 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
109 PUNDYK Galyna 1987 F UKR
110 PENTEK Brigitta 1991 F HUN BVSC
111 PALU Flora 1988 F FRA PARIS ATP
112 PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
113 GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
114 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB
115 MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
116 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
117 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
118 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
119 MERZA Sarah 1998 F USA
120 FELIX LARA Rossy 1989 F DOM
121 ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC
122 RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
123 KEMPE Katherine 1988 F GBR
124 MASSOU Jeromine 1997 F FRA PAU SECTION
125 CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
126 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
127 VALENTIN Heyddys 1991 F DOM
128 HAMADA Maho 1988 F JPN
129 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
130 GIROUX Meredith 1988 F CAN
131 OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
132 KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
133 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
134 SUCHET Charlotte 1992 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO
135 BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
136 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
137 JAMMES Alizee 1988 F FRA ORLEANS CE
138 ZHANG Xueqian 1992 F CHN
139 INOUE Mami 1990 F JPN
140 CIESLAR Karolina 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
141 BERTONNIER Laure 1989 F FRA MEYLAN SE
142 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE
143 PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M
144 BOUNGAB Abik 1998 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
145 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
146 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
147 VEGA LOZANO Evelyn Carolina 1995 F COL
148 PANG Hui Yi 1994 F TPE
149 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
150 PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
151 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
151 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
153 SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia 1990 F ITA
154 IBRAHIMOVA Fatima 1997 F AZE
155 NDAO Mame Awa 1994 F SEN
156 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
156 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
158 MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
159 MICHEL Violet 1998 F USA
160 CHEN Yu Ling 1988 F TPE
161 LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
162 RUIZ DE LAS HERAS Marta 1995 F ESP
163 SANCROFT Jennifer Eleanor 1987 F GBR
163 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
165 ATROUZ Sarah 1998 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
166 MAZUREK Marta 1998 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
167 KOSTRZEWA Michalina 1996 F POL OS AZS Poznan
168 PLEASANT Bridget 1992 F GBR
169 GASPARIN Giulia 1991 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato
170 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK
171 BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
172 BOURGET Frederique 1997 F CAN
173 HO Siu In Jenny 1991 F HKG
173 LAKERBAI Karina 1988 F BRA APE Paulista
173 PAMANSHA Diana 1994 F KAZ
173 VANEGAS Nancy 1972 F COL
177 KOVER Csenge 1994 F HUN BVSC
178 ABDICHE Sonia 1996 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
178 HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel
180 GUARINO Michelle 1988 F COL University of Aberdeen FC
180 ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven
180 RYDENFELT Emmi 1984 F FIN Säiläklubi
180 RUAUX Emily 1995 F GBR Rivington Park FC

21/11/2014 - Trophée BNP-Paribas
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
2 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
3 KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
3 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
5 DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
6 KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
7 SHEN Chen 1990 F CHN
8 STOLTZ Marion 1990 F FRA ORLEANS CE
9 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
10 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
11 VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki 1986 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
12 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
13 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
14 MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1985 F USA
15 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
16 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
17 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
18 BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM
19 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
20 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
21 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
22 KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
23 RIDEL Mariya 1993 F RUS CSKA Moscow
24 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
25 GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
26 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
27 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
28 PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
29 YIN Haiyun 1995 F CHN
30 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
31 PUNDYK Galyna 1987 F UKR
32 MUHAMMAD Faizah 1991 F USA
33 LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
34 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
35 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
36 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
37 VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BHSE
38 SCHNEIDER Daria 1987 F USA
39 KIKUCHI Mika 1985 F JPN
39 LIANG Huixian 1992 F CHN
41 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
42 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
43 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
44 CROISET Lisa 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF
44 KIM Seonhee 1988 F KOR
46 GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
47 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
48 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
49 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
50 YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
51 THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
52 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
53 KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
54 HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
55 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
56 PENTEK Brigitta 1991 F HUN BVSC
57 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
58 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
59 QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
60 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
61 YU Xinting 1996 F CHN
62 BOULAY Beline 1992 F FRA CHATOU
63 VARHELYI Anna 1991 F HUN BVSC
64 PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
65 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
66 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
67 BALDINI Benedetta 1993 F ITA
68 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
69 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
70 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
71 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
72 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
73 SUCHET Charlotte 1992 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO
74 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
75 PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M
76 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER
76 CHOI Shinhui 1991 F KOR
78 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
79 VOROBYEVA Ekaterina 1995 F RUS
80 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
81 DI TRANSO Irene 1978 F ITA
82 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
83 O'BRIEN Regina 1997 F USA
84 CHOI Yu Jin 1987 F KOR
85 OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
86 CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 1996 F HKG
87 SHATALOVA Alexandra 1991 F RUS
88 PALU Flora 1988 F FRA PARIS ATP
89 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
90 DIEDRO Loweye 1991 F USA
91 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
92 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
93 GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula 1991 F MEX
94 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
95 KARBOLINA Evgenia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
96 GUARNERI Paola 1990 F ITA
97 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
97 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
99 JIN Hunjung 1991 F KOR
100 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
101 PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
102 BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano
103 CIESLAR Karolina 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
104 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
105 SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
106 HAMADA Maho 1988 F JPN
107 DIXON Harriet 1994 F GBR
108 LEKVEISHVILI Iya 1990 F RUS
108 PALCZYNSKA Patrycja 1995 F POL IKS Konstancin
110 PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
111 KOSTRZEWA Michalina 1996 F POL OS AZS Poznan
112 DANION Marie-Catherine 1986 F FRA PARIS USM
112 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
112 HO Siu In Jenny 1991 F HKG
115 CHO Ju-Yeon 1992 F KOR
116 LEE Hee Ra 1988 F KOR
117 PASTERNAK Magdalena 1991 F POL
118 PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
119 STAGNI Livia 1988 F ITA
120 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
121 SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
122 MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
123 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
124 JAMMES Alizee 1988 F FRA ORLEANS CE
125 KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
126 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK
127 BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
127 CARRENO Maria 1993 F VEN
129 PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
130 KOVALSKAYA Viktoria 1994 F RUS
131 GARDOS Judit 1992 F HUN BSE
131 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
131 VAHLAS Zoi 1992 F GRE PANELLINIOS
134 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB
135 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
136 GAO Yuyao 1994 F CHN
137 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
137 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER
137 TAKEDA Yuri 1990 F JPN
140 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
141 ESTRADA Sara 1995 F ESP S.A. Madrid
141 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER
143 RUIZ DE LAS HERAS Marta 1995 F ESP
143 ROULLEAU Anais 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
145 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE
146 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES
147 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
148 KOVER Csenge 1994 F HUN BVSC
149 INOUE Mami 1990 F JPN
149 CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
151 ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven
152 PANG Hui Yi 1994 F TPE
153 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
153 CHAPUIS Amandine 1993 F FRA PARIS USM
153 BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
153 WALCZAK Karolina 1993 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
157 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
158 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
159 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
160 CHEN Yu Ling 1988 F TPE
161 JOHNSON Lena 1996 F USA
162 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
163 BENNETT Sally 1979 F AUS
164 BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
165 RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
165 ARRAYALES Tania 1996 F MEX
165 SUAREZ Scarles 1993 F VEN
168 CHEVARIE Frederic 1991 F CAN
169 GERARD Eleonore 1992 F FRA JOUE TOURS
170 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER
171 HELWER Chantel 1986 F CAN
172 IBRAHIMOVA Fatima 1997 F AZE
173 GIROUX Meredith 1988 F CAN
174 FU Yu 1995 F TPE
175 KOTUR Ekaterina 1982 F SUI FGL Luzern

31/01/2014 - Trophée BNP-Paribas
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
2 KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
3 DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
3 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
5 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
6 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
7 LI Fei 1992 F CHN
8 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
9 VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki 1986 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
10 LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
11 ILLARIONOVA Anna 1990 F RUS
12 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
13 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
14 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
15 PALU Flora 1988 F FRA PARIS ATP
16 PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
17 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
18 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
19 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
20 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
21 MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1985 F USA
22 STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
23 BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM
24 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
25 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
26 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
27 SCHNEIDER Daria 1987 F USA
28 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
29 HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
30 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
31 ZHANG Xueqian 1992 F CHN
32 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
33 GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
34 YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
35 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
36 KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
37 BOULAY Beline 1992 F FRA CHATOU
38 LIU Shan 1989 F CHN
39 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
39 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
41 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
42 ARRAYALES Tania 1996 F MEX
43 MUHAMMAD Faizah 1991 F USA
44 PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
45 PUNDYK Galyna 1987 F UKR
46 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
47 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
48 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
49 CHOI Shinhui 1991 F KOR
50 GARDOS Judit 1992 F HUN BSE
51 PASTERNAK Magdalena 1991 F POL
52 SHATALOVA Alexandra 1991 F RUS
53 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
54 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
55 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
56 YU Xinting 1996 F CHN
57 QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
58 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
59 TAHARO Mathilda 1994 F FRA MEYLAN SE
60 VARGA Dora 1986 F HUN BVSC
61 KIM Ara 1992 F KOR
62 VARHELYI Anna 1991 F HUN BVSC
63 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE
64 KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
65 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
66 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
66 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
68 PENTEK Brigitta 1991 F HUN BVSC
69 STAGNI Livia 1988 F ITA
70 SHEN Chen 1990 F CHN
71 SUCHET Charlotte 1992 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO
72 LEE Wooree 1990 F KOR
73 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
74 KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
75 OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
76 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
77 STOLTZ Marion 1990 F FRA ORLEANS CE
77 AU YEUNG Wai Sum 1984 F HKG
79 GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
80 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK
81 SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia 1990 F ITA
82 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK
83 WILLIAMS Sophie 1991 F GBR
84 TOBAR Fatima 1988 F ESA
85 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
86 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
87 GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula 1991 F MEX
88 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
89 BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano
90 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
90 VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BHSE
92 BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica 1987 F COL
93 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
94 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER
95 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
95 SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK
97 LECOQ Marie 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
98 GIROUX Meredith 1988 F CAN
99 AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg 1981 F ISL FC Reykjavik
100 KRAVCHUK Ayse Iryna 1989 F TUR
101 KIM Seonhee 1988 F KOR
102 VAHLAS Zoi 1992 F GRE PANELLINIOS
103 WATSON Alice 1991 F GBR MK Musketiri
104 KOZLOVA Nina 1988 F UKR KIEW
105 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
106 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
107 PLEASANT Bridget 1992 F GBR
108 AUTY Samantha 1991 F AUS
108 ATTAR COHEN Adriana 1981 F ARG
110 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
111 HO Siu In Jenny 1991 F HKG
112 PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
113 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
114 BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
115 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
116 HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel
117 BENNETT Sally 1979 F AUS
118 SANCROFT Jennifer Eleanor 1987 F GBR
119 IBRAHIMOVA Fatima 1997 F AZE
120 ALONSO ROMERO Helena 1997 F MEX

01/02/2013 - Trophée BNP-Paribas
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
2 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
3 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
3 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
5 GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
6 DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
7 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
8 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
9 VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki 1986 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
10 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
11 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
12 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
13 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
14 STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
15 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
16 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
17 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
18 MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1985 F USA
19 STOLTZ Marion 1990 F FRA ORLEANS CE
20 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
21 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
22 PUNDYK Galyna 1987 F UKR
23 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
24 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
25 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
26 BOULAY Beline 1992 F FRA CHATOU
27 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
28 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
29 SHATALOVA Alexandra 1991 F RUS
30 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
31 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
32 GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
33 CHEN Xiaodong 1988 F CHN
34 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
35 KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
36 SASSINE Sandra 1979 F CAN
37 LI Fei 1992 F CHN
38 WILLIAMS Sophie 1991 F GBR
39 ILLARIONOVA Anna 1990 F RUS
40 LAKERBAI Karina 1988 F BRA APE Paulista
41 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
42 KOZLOVA Nina 1988 F UKR KIEW
43 KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
44 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
45 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE
46 PENTEK Brigitta 1991 F HUN BVSC
47 VIRLOGEUX Ophelie 1993 F FRA PARIS USM
48 PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
49 SUCHET Charlotte 1992 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO
50 OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
51 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
52 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
53 BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
54 BOUDAD Kenza 1994 F FRA PARIS USM
55 PALU Flora 1988 F FRA PARIS ATP
56 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
57 RIDEL Mariya 1993 F RUS CSKA Moscow
58 KIRIYANOVA Elizaveta 1992 F RUS
59 LIU Shan 1989 F CHN
60 KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
61 TAHARO Mathilda 1994 F FRA MEYLAN SE
62 KEMPE Katherine 1988 F GBR
63 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
64 BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
65 JAMMES Alizee 1988 F FRA ORLEANS CE
66 LIANG Huixian 1992 F CHN
67 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
68 ROBERTS Kira 1989 F GBR
68 PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
70 ARRAYALES Tania 1996 F MEX
71 DI TRANSO Irene 1978 F ITA
72 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
73 SAVITSKAYA Yuliya 1990 F KAZ
74 SCHNEIDER Daria 1987 F USA
75 POWERS Skyla 1995 F USA
76 VARHELYI Anna 1991 F HUN BVSC
77 BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano
78 MUKATOVA Aliya 1996 F KAZ
79 SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia 1990 F ITA
80 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
81 HUTCHISON Joanna 1986 F GBR
82 INFANTE Vanessa 1996 F MEX
83 ATTAR COHEN Adriana 1981 F ARG
84 GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula 1991 F MEX
85 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK
85 ALASGAROVA Aida 1988 F AZE
87 AUTY Samantha 1991 F AUS
88 HELWER Chantel 1986 F CAN
89 WATSON Alice 1991 F GBR MK Musketiri
90 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
91 BONNEL Manon 1993 F FRA GISORS 3A
92 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
93 PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
94 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
95 UGO Elora 1986 F BRA
95 KRAVCHUK Ayse Iryna 1989 F TUR
97 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER
98 ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra 1994 F MEX
99 CABALD Audrey 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF
100 MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
101 BERNINSONE Estefania Emilse 1985 F ARG
102 JONES Natalie 1984 F CAN
103 HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel

10/02/2012 - Trophée BNP-Paribas
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
2 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
3 KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
3 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
5 GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
6 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
7 CHEN Xiaodong 1988 F CHN
8 VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki 1986 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
9 ZHU Min 1988 F CHN
10 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
11 BENKO Reka 1989 F HUN GEAC
12 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
13 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
14 PERRUS Leonore 1984 F FRA
15 VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BHSE
16 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
17 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
18 DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
19 BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM
20 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
21 STOLTZ Marion 1990 F FRA ORLEANS CE
22 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
23 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
24 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
25 LIU Shan 1989 F CHN
26 DI TRANSO Irene 1978 F ITA
27 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
28 MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1985 F USA
29 LI Fei 1992 F CHN
30 KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
31 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
32 HUTCHISON Joanna 1986 F GBR
33 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
34 KHOMROVA Olena 1987 F UKR
35 PUNDYK Galyna 1987 F UKR
36 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
37 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
38 DANION Marie-Catherine 1986 F FRA PARIS USM
39 CARROLL Alexandra 1985 F AUS
40 YAMAMOTO Seira 1983 F JPN
41 GUARNERI Paola 1990 F ITA
42 BILARDI Angela 1988 F GBR
43 KOZLOVA Nina 1988 F UKR KIEW
44 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
45 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
46 KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
47 LIANG Huixian 1992 F CHN
48 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
48 BOUDAD Kenza 1994 F FRA PARIS USM
50 VARHELYI Anna 1991 F HUN BVSC
51 AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg 1981 F ISL FC Reykjavik
52 KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
53 CHOI Yu Jin 1987 F KOR
54 SAVITSKAYA Yuliya 1990 F KAZ
55 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
56 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
57 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
58 VERGNE Carole 1985 F FRA
59 MUNTEANU Elena 1988 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
60 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
60 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
62 SASSINE Sandra 1979 F CAN
63 ALASGAROVA Aida 1988 F AZE
64 KIM Seonhee 1988 F KOR
65 LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
66 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
67 BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
68 HASSAN Aziza 1982 F USA
69 OZOLINA Alina 1991 F RUS
70 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
71 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
72 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
73 KEMPE Katherine 1988 F GBR
74 ILLARIONOVA Anna 1990 F RUS
75 KIM Keum Hwa 1982 F KOR
76 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK
77 ROBERTS Kira 1989 F GBR
78 BOULAY Beline 1992 F FRA CHATOU
79 JAMMES Alizee 1988 F FRA ORLEANS CE
80 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
81 GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
82 SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia 1990 F ITA
82 HIROSE Erika 1987 F JPN
82 CHIPER Alexandra 1987 F ROU
85 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
85 JEAN BAPTISTE Audrey 1986 F FRA
87 BULICA Mihaela 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
88 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
89 MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
90 VARGA Dora 1986 F HUN BVSC
91 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
92 XIA Min 1987 F CHN
93 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
94 NAGY Orsolya 1977 F HUN BSE
95 GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula 1991 F MEX
96 AU YEUNG Wai Sum 1984 F HKG
97 BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
98 BESBES Hela 1987 F TUN PARIS USM
99 PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
100 PALU Flora 1988 F FRA PARIS ATP
101 MUHAMMAD Faizah 1991 F USA
102 JAQUET Clara 1989 F FRA PARIS USM
103 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE
104 OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
105 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
106 PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
107 LAKERBAI Karina 1988 F BRA APE Paulista
108 SCHNEIDER Daria 1987 F USA
109 JOHANNSDOTTIR Gudrun 1975 F ISL FC Reykjavik
110 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
111 KIKUCHI Mika 1985 F JPN
112 AHMED Mennatalla 1993 F EGY
113 NICOLL Chrystall 1986 F GBR
114 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
115 KISIALIOVA Volha 1988 F BLR SCAF RB
116 HAMADA Maho 1988 F JPN
117 KRAVCHUK Ayse Iryna 1989 F TUR
118 OGINEZAWA Chizuru 1986 F JPN
119 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
120 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
121 BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
122 UGO Elora 1986 F BRA
123 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
124 PALFFY Petra 1987 F ISR
125 MAHRAN Salma 1990 F EGY
126 WILLIAMS Sophie 1991 F GBR
127 INFANTE Vanessa 1996 F MEX
128 DIAMOND Rami 1900 F ISR
129 FAIRHEAD Helen 1980 F GBR
130 PASTERNAK Magdalena 1991 F POL
131 DU PLOOY Adele 1980 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy
132 ALONSO ROMERO Helena 1997 F MEX

11/02/2011 - Trophée BNP-Paribas
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
2 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
3 DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
3 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
5 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
6 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
7 GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
8 BENKO Reka 1989 F HUN GEAC
9 ZHU Min 1988 F CHN
10 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
11 STOLTZ Marion 1990 F FRA ORLEANS CE
12 GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
13 KIM Keum Hwa 1982 F KOR
14 KHOMROVA Olena 1987 F UKR
15 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
16 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
17 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
18 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
19 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
20 PERRUS Leonore 1984 F FRA
21 BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM
22 HAMADA Maho 1988 F JPN
23 DI TRANSO Irene 1978 F ITA
24 STAGNI Livia 1988 F ITA
25 NICOLL Chrystall 1986 F GBR
26 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
27 SASSINE Sandra 1979 F CAN
28 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK
29 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
30 OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
31 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
32 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
33 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
34 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
35 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
36 VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki 1986 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
37 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
38 NI Hong 1986 F CHN
39 ILLARIONOVA Anna 1990 F RUS
40 VERGNE Carole 1985 F FRA
41 MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1985 F USA
42 CHOI Shinhui 1991 F KOR
43 BESBES Hela 1987 F TUN PARIS USM
44 YAMAMOTO Seira 1983 F JPN
45 ROBERTS Kira 1989 F GBR
46 KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
47 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
48 MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
49 PALU Flora 1988 F FRA PARIS ATP
50 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
51 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
52 KEMPE Katherine 1988 F GBR
53 DANION Marie-Catherine 1986 F FRA PARIS USM
54 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
55 LIU Shan 1989 F CHN
56 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
57 KRAVCHUK Ayse Iryna 1989 F TUR
58 GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula 1991 F MEX
59 KISIALIOVA Volha 1988 F BLR SCAF RB
60 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
61 SCHNEIDER Daria 1987 F USA
62 BRISSON Joelle 1991 F CAN
63 PUNDYK Galyna 1987 F UKR
64 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
65 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
66 JAMMES Alizee 1988 F FRA ORLEANS CE
67 CHEN Xiaodong 1988 F CHN
68 KIKUCHI Mika 1985 F JPN
69 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
70 KOZLOVA Nina 1988 F UKR KIEW
71 BARATTA Emma 1984 F USA
72 AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg 1981 F ISL FC Reykjavik
73 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
74 CIWONIUK Anna 1988 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
75 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
76 NAGY Orsolya 1977 F HUN BSE
77 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
78 WATOR Marta 1987 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
79 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE
80 HUTCHISON Joanna 1986 F GBR
81 KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
81 FAIRHEAD Helen 1980 F GBR
83 PETO Reka 1989 F HUN Vasas
83 JAQUET Clara 1989 F FRA PARIS USM
83 BOULAY Beline 1992 F FRA CHATOU
86 KIM Pa Ran 1988 F KOR
87 KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
88 BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
89 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
90 GARDARSDOTTIR Gunnhildur 1993 F ISL FC Reykjavik
91 INOUE Mami 1990 F JPN
92 HASSAN Aziza 1982 F USA
93 BERENGIER Julie 1980 F FRA
94 ALASGAROVA Aida 1988 F AZE
94 YANG Xiaochang 1987 F CHN
96 WILLIAMS Sophie 1991 F GBR
97 HIROSE Erika 1987 F JPN
97 BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
99 CHIPER Alexandra 1987 F ROU
100 CARROLL Alexandra 1985 F AUS
101 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
102 YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
103 GARDOS Judit 1992 F HUN BSE
104 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
105 JEREMIAS Ana Teresa 1986 F POR

05/02/2010 - Trophée BNP-Paribas
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
2 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
3 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
3 DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
5 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
6 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
7 PERRUS Leonore 1984 F FRA
8 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
9 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
10 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
11 ZHU Min 1988 F CHN
12 BARATTA Emma 1984 F USA
13 VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki 1986 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
14 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
15 GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
16 LIU Shan 1989 F CHN
17 VERGNE Carole 1985 F FRA
18 NAGY Orsolya 1977 F HUN BSE
19 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
20 NI Hong 1986 F CHN
21 KHOMROVA Olena 1987 F UKR
22 SCHNEIDER Daria 1987 F USA
23 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
24 YAMAMOTO Seira 1983 F JPN
25 DANILOVA Veronika 1988 F RUS
26 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
27 JACOBSON Emily 1985 F USA
28 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
29 HUTCHISON Joanna 1986 F GBR
30 BERENGIER Julie 1980 F FRA
31 ILLARIONOVA Anna 1990 F RUS
32 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
33 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
34 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
35 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
36 BAO Yingying 1983 F CHN
37 BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM
38 FRIEDL Laura 1987 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
39 PELEI Andreea 1975 F ROU
40 KIKUCHI Mika 1985 F JPN
41 DANION Marie-Catherine 1986 F FRA PARIS USM
42 MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1985 F USA
43 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
44 OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
45 STOLTZ Marion 1990 F FRA ORLEANS CE
46 WATOR Marta 1987 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
47 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
48 DI TRANSO Irene 1978 F ITA
49 JAMMES Alizee 1988 F FRA ORLEANS CE
50 AU YEUNG Wai Sum 1984 F HKG
51 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK
52 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
53 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
54 WANG Yan 1988 F CHN
55 KOZLOVA Nina 1988 F UKR KIEW
56 CHEN Xiaodong 1988 F CHN
57 JAQUET Clara 1989 F FRA PARIS USM
58 LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
59 SASSINE Sandra 1979 F CAN
60 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE
61 KRAVCHUK Ayse Iryna 1989 F TUR
62 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
63 KIM Hye Lim 1985 F KOR
64 BENKO Reka 1989 F HUN GEAC
65 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
66 SAJEWICZ Izabela 1987 F POL
67 LI Fei 1992 F CHN
68 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
69 BILARDI Angela 1988 F GBR
70 SAVITSKAYA Yuliya 1990 F KAZ
71 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
72 PUNDYK Galyna 1987 F UKR
73 NETCHAEVA Elena 1979 F RUS
74 BOULAY Beline 1992 F FRA CHATOU
75 GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
76 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
76 PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
78 NICOLL Chrystall 1986 F GBR
79 ZDROJEWSKA Agnieszka 1988 F POL OS AZS Poznan
80 MUNTEANU Elena 1988 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
81 HASSAN Aziza 1982 F USA
82 SEO Hye Ri 1988 F KOR
83 HAMADA Maho 1988 F JPN
84 CLOUTIER Julie 1986 F CAN
85 BEKTURGANOVA Aliya 1989 F KAZ
86 KIM Keum Hwa 1982 F KOR
87 GAO Xue 1989 F CHN
88 OGINEZAWA Chizuru 1986 F JPN
89 JANG Hyun Kyung 1981 F KOR
90 SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia 1990 F ITA
91 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
92 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
93 MUSTAFITCH Chloe 1981 F FRA NANTES ERNM
94 PETO Reka 1989 F HUN Vasas
95 AUDOUIN Emilie 1989 F FRA
96 ASHTON Jenna-Marie 1983 F GBR
97 BESBES Hela 1987 F TUN PARIS USM
98 LOW Nelicia Wai Ling 1991 F SGP
99 BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
100 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
101 BULICA Mihaela 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
102 KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
103 GARDARSDOTTIR Gunnhildur 1993 F ISL FC Reykjavik
104 INOUE Mami 1990 F JPN
105 KEMPE Katherine 1988 F GBR
106 LACHETA Jessica 1983 F GBR
107 LEE Ann Huimin 1991 F SGP
107 HENDRA Katie 1988 F GBR
109 PIERRYNOWSKI Kathryn 1980 F CAN
110 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
111 LIM Nona Yean Hong 1974 F SGP
112 UENO Eriko 1991 F JPN
113 AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg 1981 F ISL FC Reykjavik
114 FATHALLI Chaima 1985 F TUN
115 GUDLAUGSDOTTIR Ingibjorg 1990 F ISL FC Reykjavik
116 OSORIO Clarissa 1991 F BRA
117 LEE Lewina Yi Chen 1987 F SGP
117 MARTIN Birgit 1986 F ESP
119 MCGHAN Olivia 1991 F CAN

06/02/2009 - Trophée BNP-Paribas
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
2 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
3 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
3 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
5 TAN Xue 1984 F CHN
6 DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
7 PERRUS Leonore 1984 F FRA
8 DANILOVA Veronika 1988 F RUS
9 KHOMROVA Olena 1987 F UKR
10 GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
11 DANION Marie-Catherine 1986 F FRA PARIS USM
12 CHEN Xiaodong 1988 F CHN
13 ZHUKOVA Margarita 1983 F RUS
14 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
15 NICOLL Chrystall 1986 F GBR
16 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
17 BAO Yingying 1983 F CHN
18 NAGY Orsolya 1977 F HUN BSE
19 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
20 KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
21 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
22 VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki 1986 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
23 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
24 NI Hong 1986 F CHN
25 VARGA Dora 1986 F HUN BVSC
26 SCHNEIDER Daria 1987 F USA
27 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
28 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
29 ZDROJEWSKA Agnieszka 1988 F POL OS AZS Poznan
30 GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
30 PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
32 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
33 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
34 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
35 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
36 VERGNE Carole 1985 F FRA
37 OVTCHINNIKOVA Olga 1987 F CAN
38 YAMAMOTO Seira 1983 F JPN
39 BERENGIER Julie 1980 F FRA
40 KOZLOVA Nina 1988 F UKR KIEW
41 BENKO Reka 1989 F HUN GEAC
42 CIWONIUK Anna 1988 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
43 MUNTEANU Elena 1988 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
44 PETO Reka 1989 F HUN Vasas
44 IONESCU Ioana 1988 F ROU
46 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
47 PUNDYK Galyna 1987 F UKR
48 WATOR Marta 1987 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
49 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
50 HUTCHISON Joanna 1986 F GBR
51 MINDA Szilvia 1987 F HUN
52 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
53 NAGY Petra 1990 F HUN GEAC
54 SASSINE Sandra 1979 F CAN
55 LI Xia 1984 F HKG
55 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
57 KRAVCHUK Ayse Iryna 1989 F TUR
58 BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
59 STAGNI Livia 1988 F ITA
60 KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
61 ZHU Min 1988 F CHN
62 DEMONSANT Marion 1990 F FRA GISORS 3A
63 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
64 TRICARICO Marianna 1983 F ITA
65 LOW Nelicia Wai Ling 1991 F SGP
66 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
67 PALU Flora 1988 F FRA PARIS ATP
68 STOLTZ Marion 1990 F FRA ORLEANS CE
69 AU YEUNG Wai Sum 1984 F HKG
70 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
71 WIND Marion 1988 F FRA
72 MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1985 F USA
73 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
74 BERTHIER Anne-Laure 1985 F FRA ORLEANS CE
74 GAO Xue 1989 F CHN
76 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
77 WANG Yan 1988 F CHN
78 BILARDI Angela 1988 F GBR
79 BULICA Mihaela 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
80 HENDRA Katie 1988 F GBR
81 CASARES Natalia 1984 F ESP
82 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
83 FAIRHEAD Helen 1980 F GBR
84 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
85 FRIEDL Laura 1987 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
86 HACKING Ruth Ann 1981 F USA
87 HAMADA Maho 1988 F JPN
88 PELEI Andreea 1975 F ROU
89 ALASGAROVA Aida 1988 F AZE
90 JAMMES Alizee 1988 F FRA ORLEANS CE
91 LEE Lewina Yi Chen 1987 F SGP
92 SHIMADA Natsuko 1984 F JPN
92 KEMPE Katherine 1988 F GBR
94 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
95 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
96 CLOUTIER Julie 1986 F CAN
97 LIM Nona Yean Hong 1974 F SGP
98 LAFAILLE Elodie 1991 F FRA TARBES ATE
99 SAJEWICZ Izabela 1987 F POL
100 LI Fei 1992 F CHN
101 CHEVARIE Frederic 1991 F CAN
102 HORI Chikako 1984 F JPN
103 ASHTON Jenna-Marie 1983 F GBR
104 BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
105 CHEATHAM Tonya 1980 F GBR
106 LEE Ann Huimin 1991 F SGP
107 SUKUNDA Adrienne 1990 F CAN
108 HIROSE Erika 1987 F JPN
109 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf
110 GIROUX Meredith 1988 F CAN
111 KUROSAKI Manami 1984 F JPN
112 BERTONNIER Laure 1989 F FRA MEYLAN SE
113 TANZMEISTER Bettina 1987 F AUT ASC Wien
114 BABAN Iasmina 1989 F ROU

08/02/2008 - Trophée BNP-Paribas
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 WARD Rebecca 1990 F USA
2 JACOBSON Sada 1983 F USA
3 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
3 TAN Xue 1984 F CHN
5 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
6 BAO Yingying 1983 F CHN
7 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
8 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
9 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
10 ZHAO Yuanyuan 1985 F CHN
11 LEE Shin Mi 1983 F KOR
12 KIM Keum Hwa 1982 F KOR
13 VERGNE Carole 1985 F FRA
14 DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
15 PUNDYK Galyna 1987 F UKR
16 BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM
17 NETCHAEVA Elena 1979 F RUS
18 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
19 FEDORKINA Ekaterina 1983 F RUS
20 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
21 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT
22 NAGY Orsolya 1977 F HUN BSE
23 KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
24 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
25 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
26 DI TRANSO Irene 1978 F ITA
27 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
28 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
29 YUAN Tingting 1985 F CHN
30 VLOKA Caroline 1990 F USA
31 HUTCHISON Joanna 1986 F GBR
32 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
33 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
34 CHOW Tsz Ki 1982 F HKG
35 PERRUS Leonore 1984 F FRA
36 DANILOVA Veronika 1988 F RUS
37 NAKAMURA Haruko 1982 F JPN
37 MINDA Szilvia 1987 F HUN
39 ZHU Min 1988 F CHN
40 KHOMROVA Olena 1987 F UKR
41 SASSINE Sandra 1979 F CAN
42 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
43 JAMMES Alizee 1988 F FRA ORLEANS CE
44 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
45 BERTHIER Anne-Laure 1985 F FRA ORLEANS CE
46 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
47 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
48 WIND Marion 1988 F FRA
48 KIM Hye Lim 1985 F KOR
50 BARATTA Emma 1984 F USA
51 BULICA Mihaela 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
52 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
53 PALU Flora 1988 F FRA PARIS ATP
54 GONZALEZ POZO Maylin 1981 F CUB
55 VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki 1986 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
56 POSTIGLIONE Mariangela 1985 F ITA
57 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
58 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
59 BUCCIONE Francesca 1981 F ITA
60 SIUKAYEVA Janna 1977 F AZE
61 HISAGAE Madoka 1979 F JPN
62 JOHANNSDOTTIR Gudrun 1975 F ISL FC Reykjavik
63 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
64 JEMAYEVA Elena 1971 F RUS
65 SCHNEIDER Daria 1987 F USA
66 DANION Marie-Catherine 1986 F FRA PARIS USM
67 SZNOPEK Gabriella 1980 F HUN
68 CSABA Edina Diana 1979 F HUN BSE
69 MUNTEANU Elena 1988 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
70 STOLTZ Marion 1990 F FRA ORLEANS CE
71 GHEORGHITOAIA Catalina 1975 F ROU
72 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
73 OVTCHINNIKOVA Olga 1987 F CAN
74 SAJEWICZ Izabela 1987 F POL
75 YU Qunli 1984 F HKG
76 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
77 AN Mi Ae 1987 F KOR
78 ASHTON Jenna-Marie 1983 F GBR
78 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
80 NICOLL Chrystall 1986 F GBR
81 LACHETA Jessica 1983 F GBR
82 KARPINSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
83 PELEI Andreea 1975 F ROU
84 CLOUTIER Julie 1986 F CAN
85 KRAVCHUK Ayse Iryna 1989 F TUR
86 JAQUET Clara 1989 F FRA PARIS USM
87 JUNG Eun Hee 1987 F KOR
88 AU YEUNG Wai Sum 1984 F HKG
89 KOZLOVA Nina 1988 F UKR KIEW
90 SASCHENBRECKER Wendy 1976 F CAN
91 KIM Seonhee 1988 F KOR
92 HUANG Haiyang 1985 F CHN
93 ALASGAROVA Aida 1988 F AZE
94 BESBES Hela 1987 F TUN PARIS USM
95 JEAN BAPTISTE Audrey 1986 F FRA
96 FATHALLI Chaima 1985 F TUN
97 TKACHENKO Anna 1988 F RUS
98 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
99 LIM Nona Yean Hong 1974 F SGP
100 KANEKO Sakura 1979 F JPN
101 AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg 1981 F ISL FC Reykjavik
102 BENKO Reka 1989 F HUN GEAC
102 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
104 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
105 HUTCHISON Jane S 1957 F GBR
106 DEMONSANT Marion 1990 F FRA GISORS 3A
107 PITUELLO Milagros 1982 F ARG
107 PETO Reka 1989 F HUN Vasas
109 CHICHON Vanesa 1985 F ESP
110 YAMAMOTO Seira 1983 F JPN
111 IONESCU Ioana 1988 F ROU
111 KOVACS Laura 1987 F HUN UTE
113 GOSHER Shelley-Anne 1979 F RSA
114 THOMPSON Caitlin 1987 F USA
115 OGINEZAWA Chizuru 1986 F JPN
116 BERENGIER Julie 1980 F FRA
116 RONDON GOMEZ Mayerling Lisbeth 1986 F VEN
118 SAWORSKI Donna 1960 F CAN
119 SHOBU Miyabi 1986 F JPN
120 CASARES Natalia 1984 F ESP
121 LARIOS Angelica 1981 F MEX
122 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
123 WATOR Marta 1987 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
124 KARASAWA Chinatsu 1987 F JPN
125 DU PLOOY Adele 1980 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy
126 LAKERBAI Karina 1988 F BRA APE Paulista
126 MARTINEZ ELIZALDE Giselle 1978 F MEX
128 LEE Ann Huimin 1991 F SGP
129 JEANNY Caroline 1985 F FRA PARIS RCF
130 BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
131 GARDARSDOTTIR Sigrun 1990 F ISL FC Reykjavik
131 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
133 ONISHI Saki 1987 F JPN
134 GUDLAUGSDOTTIR Ingibjorg 1990 F ISL FC Reykjavik
135 ZUS-KO Anna 1988 F UKR
136 WOOD Elvira 1973 F RSA TFS Johannesburg
136 MCCOMBIE Maxine 1980 F GBR
138 LEE Lewina Yi Chen 1987 F SGP

09/02/2007 - Trophée BNP-Paribas
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 WARD Rebecca 1990 F USA
2 JACOBSON Sada 1983 F USA
3 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
3 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
5 TAN Xue 1984 F CHN
6 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
7 THOMPSON Caitlin 1987 F USA
8 BERTHIER Anne-Laure 1985 F FRA ORLEANS CE
9 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
10 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
11 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
12 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
13 KANEKO Sakura 1979 F JPN
14 HASSETT Eileen 1989 F USA
15 NETCHAEVA Elena 1979 F RUS
16 ZHU Min 1988 F CHN
17 FEDORKINA Ekaterina 1983 F RUS
18 DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
19 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
20 HISAGAE Madoka 1979 F JPN
21 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
22 VERGNE Carole 1985 F FRA
23 PUNDYK Galyna 1987 F UKR
24 ZHAO Yuanyuan 1985 F CHN
25 VLOKA Caroline 1990 F USA
26 BARATTA Emma 1984 F USA
27 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
27 KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
29 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
30 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
30 KOZLOVA Nina 1988 F UKR KIEW
32 JAMMES Alizee 1988 F FRA ORLEANS CE
33 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
34 SAJEWICZ Izabela 1987 F POL
35 JAQUET Clara 1989 F FRA PARIS USM
36 ZHANG Ying 1982 F CHN
37 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
38 BORRMANN Sarah 1988 F USA
39 PALU Flora 1988 F FRA PARIS ATP
40 KHOMROVA Olena 1987 F UKR
40 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
42 COVALIU Irina 1974 F ROU
43 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
44 DANILOVA Veronika 1988 F RUS
45 LACHETA Jessica 1983 F GBR
46 ZHAO Xue 1985 F CHN
47 JEMAL Alexis 1981 F USA
48 WATOR Marta 1987 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
49 YAMAMOTO Seira 1983 F JPN
50 ZHUKOVA Margarita 1983 F RUS
51 JEANNY Caroline 1985 F FRA PARIS RCF
52 NICOLL Chrystall 1986 F GBR
53 POUTEIL NOBLE Eve 1981 F FRA PARIS USM
54 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
54 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
56 GUO Fei 1988 F CHN
57 DI TRANSO Irene 1978 F ITA
58 JOHANNSDOTTIR Gudrun 1975 F ISL FC Reykjavik
59 YUAN Tingting 1985 F CHN
60 HUTCHISON Joanna 1986 F GBR
61 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
62 CORDIER Marie 1988 F FRA
63 SIUKAYEVA Janna 1977 F AZE
64 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
65 BERENGIER Julie 1980 F FRA
66 GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
67 AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg 1981 F ISL FC Reykjavik
68 AUDOUIN Emilie 1989 F FRA
69 DANION Marie-Catherine 1986 F FRA PARIS USM
70 JEAN BAPTISTE Audrey 1986 F FRA
71 WIND Marion 1988 F FRA
72 DORON Julie 1982 F FRA CREST LIVRON
73 KRIVENKO Ekaterina 1985 F RUS
73 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
75 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
76 ESIMAJE-HEATH Jacqueline 1969 F GBR
77 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
78 GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
79 LUPU Dorina Gabriela 1981 F ROU
79 PELEI Andreea 1975 F ROU
81 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER
82 DUMONT Delphine 1986 F FRA
83 KARPINSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
84 DELANGUE Marie 1983 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
85 KRAVCHUK Ayse Iryna 1989 F TUR
86 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
87 BERNINSONE Estefania Emilse 1985 F ARG
88 ALASGAROVA Aida 1988 F AZE
89 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER
89 SOLTYS Lidia 1988 F POL
89 GOSHER Shelley-Anne 1979 F RSA
92 KUROSAKI Manami 1984 F JPN
93 PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
94 MUSTAFITCH Chloe 1981 F FRA NANTES ERNM
95 KISELEVA Olga 1988 F UKR
96 JEKIC Mihaela 1981 F CAN
97 BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
98 RUDEL Marianne 1986 F FRA
99 N HUANG Haiyang 1985 F CHN

03/02/2006 - Trophée BNP-Paribas
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT
2 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
3 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
3 WARD Rebecca 1990 F USA
5 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
6 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
7 FEDORKINA Ekaterina 1983 F RUS
8 KRIVENKO Ekaterina 1985 F RUS
9 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
10 NETCHAEVA Elena 1979 F RUS
11 PERRUS Leonore 1984 F FRA
12 THOMPSON Caitlin 1987 F USA
13 JACOBSON Emily 1985 F USA
14 VERGNE Carole 1985 F FRA
15 HUTCHISON Joanna 1986 F GBR
16 NAGY Orsolya 1977 F HUN BSE
17 JACOBSON Sada 1983 F USA
18 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
19 CSABA Edina Diana 1979 F HUN BSE
20 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
21 BARATTA Emma 1984 F USA
22 ZHUKOVA Margarita 1983 F RUS
23 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
24 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
24 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
26 SZNOPEK Gabriella 1980 F HUN
27 POSTIGLIONE Mariangela 1985 F ITA
27 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
29 HISAGAE Madoka 1979 F JPN
30 DANION Marie-Catherine 1986 F FRA PARIS USM
31 CHICHON Vanesa 1985 F ESP
32 BUCCIONE Francesca 1981 F ITA
33 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
34 BERENGIER Julie 1980 F FRA
35 GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
36 DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
37 KERECSENYI Georgina 1984 F HUN GEAC
38 BERTHIER Anne-Laure 1985 F FRA ORLEANS CE
39 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
39 TROISI Enrica 1985 F ITA
41 BORRMANN Sarah 1988 F USA
42 PROVIDENZA Valerie 1985 F USA
43 POUTEIL NOBLE Eve 1981 F FRA PARIS USM
43 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
45 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER
46 JACOBSON Jackie 1989 F USA
47 KARPINSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
48 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
49 CALVARRO Helena 1985 F ESP
50 TOGNOLLI Alessia 1981 F ITA
51 GERGACZ Veronika 1986 F HUN
52 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
53 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
54 PALU Flora 1988 F FRA PARIS ATP
55 KANEKO Sakura 1979 F JPN
56 PIECS Adrienn 1983 F HUN
57 MINDA Szilvia 1987 F HUN
58 YAMAMOTO Seira 1983 F JPN
59 JEMAL Alexis 1981 F USA
60 CUSSO Lorena 1983 F ESP
61 BYRNE Siobhan 1984 F IRL
62 MOZOLEVA Kira 1985 F RUS
63 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
64 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
65 JAMMES Alizee 1988 F FRA ORLEANS CE
66 KOZLOVA Nina 1988 F UKR KIEW
67 KOVACS Laura 1987 F HUN UTE
68 VARGA Dora 1986 F HUN BVSC
69 DELANGUE Marie 1983 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
70 DORON Julie 1982 F FRA CREST LIVRON
71 CASARES Natalia 1984 F ESP
72 RUTGE Laureline 1986 F FRA SEYSSINS
73 DUMONT Delphine 1986 F FRA
74 ALVARANO Daniela 1982 F ITA
75 RUDEL Marianne 1986 F FRA
76 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
77 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
78 WESOLOWSKA Anna 1985 F POL
79 PUNDYK Galyna 1987 F UKR
80 BALAGI Camille 1987 F FRA
81 WIND Marion 1988 F FRA
82 DE AVILA Alba 1986 F ESP
83 BROSNAN Heather 1982 F IRL
84 SCHNEIDER Daria 1987 F USA
84 GUERIN Emilie 1980 F FRA ORLEANS CE
86 RUIZ Miriam 1982 F ESP
86 HYNES Emma 1976 F AUS
88 JEANNY Caroline 1985 F FRA PARIS RCF
89 AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg 1981 F ISL FC Reykjavik
90 ALVAREZ Katiuska 1987 F ESP
91 MUSTAFITCH Chloe 1981 F FRA NANTES ERNM
92 TURION Anne-Claire 1987 F FRA
93 VAN VUURE Bonnie 1986 F NED
94 VERGNE Emmanuelle 1983 F FRA PARIS ECE
95 LACHETA Jessica 1983 F GBR
96 TRICARICO Marianna 1983 F ITA
97 DHOMPS Anais 1984 F FRA
98 BROSSARD Camille 1985 F FRA PESSAC SE
99 TAYLOR Katherine 1985 F NZL
100 BASCANS Myriam 1972 F FRA MARQUISAT

25/03/2005 - Trophée BNP-Paribas
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 NETCHAEVA Elena 1979 F RUS
2 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT
3 SIUKAYEVA Janna 1977 F AZE
3 DRION Anais 1986 F FRA
5 PERRUS Leonore 1984 F FRA
6 FEDORKINA Ekaterina 1983 F RUS
7 ZHUKOVA Margarita 1983 F RUS
8 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
9 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
10 BERENGIER Julie 1980 F FRA
11 BAZHENOVA Irina 1978 F RUS
12 POUTEIL NOBLE Eve 1981 F FRA PARIS USM
13 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
14 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
15 CARRIER Magali 1978 F FRA RAMONVILLE
16 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
17 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER
18 VIGNAUX Pascale 1979 F FRA
19 DORON Julie 1982 F FRA CREST LIVRON
20 JEANNY Aurelie 1984 F FRA
21 DANION Marie-Catherine 1986 F FRA PARIS USM
22 DAVIDSON Beth 1969 F GBR
23 DHOMPS Anais 1984 F FRA
24 RUDEL Marianne 1986 F FRA
24 TURION Anne-Claire 1987 F FRA
26 BARGAIN FERRARI Annaick 1977 F FRA NICE OGC
27 JEANNY Caroline 1985 F FRA PARIS RCF
28 STERDYNIAK Pauline 1984 F FRA KREMLIN CSA
29 DELANGUE Marie 1983 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
30 DUMONT Delphine 1986 F FRA
31 WIND Marion 1988 F FRA
32 BROSSARD Camille 1985 F FRA PESSAC SE
33 GMEREK Stephanie 1975 F FRA
34 GOUVION-SAINT-CYR Adelaide 1977 F FRA
35 MUSTAFITCH Chloe 1981 F FRA NANTES ERNM
36 ESIMAJE-HEATH Jacqueline 1969 F GBR
37 WESZELI Michaela 1967 F AUT ASC Wien
38 POSPISIL Virginie 1973 F FRA PARIS CM
39 FOLTIER Juliette 1974 F FRA VERDUN CE
40 COLLIER Ellie 1980 F GBR
41 COLLARDEAU Amelie 1982 F FRA CHATOU
42 GATHERCOLE Nicola 1976 F GBR

21/05/2004 - Trophée BNP-Paribas
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 JACOBSON Sada 1983 F USA
2 PERRUS Leonore 1984 F FRA
3 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
3 NETCHAEVA Elena 1979 F RUS
5 JACOBSON Emily 1985 F USA
6 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
7 GHEORGHITOAIA Catalina 1975 F ROU
8 NAGY Orsolya 1977 F HUN BSE
9 TAN Xue 1984 F CHN
10 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
11 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
12 MAKEEVA Natalia 1979 F RUS
13 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
14 FEDORKINA Ekaterina 1983 F RUS
15 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER
16 PELEI Andreea 1975 F ROU
17 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT
18 MANGOLD Sandra 1973 F GER TSG Eislingen
19 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
20 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
21 ZHUKOVA Margarita 1983 F RUS
22 BERTHIER Anne-Laure 1985 F FRA ORLEANS CE
23 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
24 VIGNAUX Pascale 1979 F FRA
25 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
26 CARRIER Magali 1978 F FRA RAMONVILLE
27 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
28 BERENGIER Julie 1980 F FRA
29 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER
30 BUCCIONE Francesca 1981 F ITA
31 ZHANG Ying 1982 F CHN
32 STERDYNIAK Pauline 1984 F FRA KREMLIN CSA
33 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER
34 MIHAI Dorina 1981 F ROU
35 BAZHENOVA Irina 1978 F RUS
36 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
37 JEANNY Aurelie 1984 F FRA
38 BARATTA Emma 1984 F USA
39 THIELTGES Sabine 1981 F GER
40 DANION Marie-Catherine 1986 F FRA PARIS USM
41 SZNOPEK Gabriella 1980 F HUN
42 POUTEIL NOBLE Eve 1981 F FRA PARIS USM
43 COVALIU Irina 1974 F ROU
44 GORST Elizaveta 1981 F RUS
45 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
46 DIACHENKO Tatiana 1979 F AZE
47 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER
48 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
49 KAINIEVA Olessia 1983 F RUS
50 DORON Julie 1982 F FRA CREST LIVRON
50 TRICARICO Marianna 1983 F ITA
52 EL GUINDOU Maha 1978 F FRA
53 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
54 HISAGAE Madoka 1979 F JPN
55 KOSCIUCHA Monika 1982 F POL
56 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER
57 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
58 MINDA Szilvia 1987 F HUN
59 JEANNY Caroline 1985 F FRA PARIS RCF
60 SIUKAYEVA Janna 1977 F AZE
61 AMIROVA Elena 1976 F AZE
61 PAGANO Rosanna 1983 F ITA
63 RUTGE Laureline 1986 F FRA SEYSSINS
64 GMEREK Stephanie 1975 F FRA

28/03/2003 - Trophée BNP-Paribas
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
2 JEMAYEVA Elena 1971 F RUS
3 NETCHAEVA Elena 1979 F RUS
3 JACOBSON Sada 1983 F USA
5 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
6 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
7 MAKEEVA Natalia 1979 F RUS
8 PERRUS Leonore 1984 F FRA
9 CARRIER Magali 1978 F FRA RAMONVILLE
10 GHEORGHITOAIA Catalina 1975 F ROU
10 MANGOLD Sandra 1973 F GER TSG Eislingen
12 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER
13 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER
14 NAGY Orsolya 1977 F HUN BSE
15 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
16 POUTEIL NOBLE Eve 1981 F FRA PARIS USM
17 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT
18 CSABA Edina Diana 1979 F HUN BSE
19 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
20 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
21 PELEI Andreea 1975 F ROU
22 COVALIU Irina 1974 F ROU
23 SZNOPEK Gabriella 1980 F HUN
24 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
25 THOME Nicole 1973 F GER MTV Mainz
26 BERTHIER Anne-Laure 1985 F FRA ORLEANS CE
27 ZHUKOVA Margarita 1983 F RUS
28 JEMAL Alexis 1981 F USA
29 BERENGIER Julie 1980 F FRA
30 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
31 BUCCIONE Francesca 1981 F ITA
32 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
33 VIGNAUX Pascale 1979 F FRA
34 BAZHENOVA Irina 1978 F RUS
35 JACOBSON Emily 1985 F USA
36 BECKER Christine 1963 F USA
37 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
38 THIELTGES Sabine 1981 F GER
39 FERRARO Anna 1976 F ITA
40 GAILLARD Amelia 1984 F USA
41 PAGANO Rosanna 1983 F ITA
42 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
43 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER
44 DORON Julie 1982 F FRA CREST LIVRON
45 IMAIZUMI Vivian 1978 F USA
45 TRICARICO Marianna 1983 F ITA
47 PROVIDENZA Valerie 1985 F USA
48 BYRNE Siobhan 1984 F IRL
49 VANNI Elisa 1977 F ITA
50 GORST Elizaveta 1981 F RUS
51 KOSCIUCHA Monika 1982 F POL
52 SIUKAYEVA Janna 1977 F AZE
53 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
54 SAWORSKI Donna 1960 F CAN
55 NAGY Annamaria 1982 F HUN
56 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER
57 THOMPSON Caitlin 1987 F USA
58 KANEKO Sakura 1979 F JPN
59 MUSTILLI Nicole 1978 F USA
60 TOGNOLLI Alessia 1981 F ITA
61 EL GUINDOU Maha 1978 F FRA
62 SAUER Eve 1986 F GER
63 GMEREK Stephanie 1975 F FRA
64 MAILLET Laura 1900 F FRA
65 N BIRO Katalin 1900 F HUN
66 N JEANNY Caroline 1985 F FRA PARIS RCF
67 N DAVIDSON Beth 1969 F GBR
68 N WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
69 N MIHAI Dorina 1981 F ROU
70 N AMIROVA Elena 1976 F AZE
71 N SCARLATO Flora 1983 F ITA
72 N ANGELI Maria-Francesca 1980 F ITA
73 N RUFINI Camilla 1975 F ITA
74 N JEANNY Aurelie 1984 F FRA
75 N STEVENSON Caroline 1973 F GBR
76 N DESNOUES Blandine 1985 F FRA
77 N STERDYNIAK Pauline 1984 F FRA KREMLIN CSA
78 N DELANGUE Marie 1983 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
79 N SASSINE Sandra 1979 F CAN
80 N MUSTAFITCH Chloe 1981 F FRA NANTES ERNM
81 N BODOCAN Ioana Gabriela 1982 F ROU
82 N FEDERICI Laura 1985 F FRA
83 N COLLARDEAU Amelie 1982 F FRA CHATOU
84 N BARGAIN FERRARI Annaick 1977 F FRA NICE OGC
85 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
86 N JOHANNSDOTTIR Gudrun 1975 F ISL FC Reykjavik
87 N SIGMARSDOTTIR Sigridur 1986 F ISL FC Seltjarnarnes
88 N GUIGNET Amelie 1985 F FRA
89 N DE GOUVION-ST.CYR Adlaide 1900 F FRA
90 N REYNEN Anne sophie 1982 F FRA DAMIGNY
91 N PARKER Sarah Janae 1987 F USA
92 N AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg 1981 F ISL FC Reykjavik
93 N DRIMALA Eleni 1979 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS
94 N PANAYIOTOPOULOU Ekaterini 2007 F GRE A.O.PARADEISOU
95 N SASCHENBRECKER Wendy 1976 F CAN
95 N VAISSIERE Marie 1980 F FRA
97 N WESZELI Michaela 1967 F AUT ASC Wien
98 N POSPISIL Virginie 1973 F FRA PARIS CM
99 N COSTEUX Aurelie 1979 F FRA FACHES CE
100 N GUERIN Emilie 1980 F FRA ORLEANS CE
101 N DHAUSSY Magalie 1978 F FRA
102 N CUNY Faustine 1900 F FRA
102 N DENIS Sophie 1900 F FRA
104 N FOLTIER Juliette 1974 F FRA VERDUN CE
105 N MARTIN BOUYER Veronique 1966 F FRA CASSEL
106 N CITRON Christelle 1980 F FRA
107 N CHRISTOPOULOU Georgia 1981 F GRE ATHLODRASIS

27/04/2002 - Trophée BNP-Paribas
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
2 NETCHAEVA Elena 1979 F RUS
3 JEMAYEVA Elena 1971 F RUS
3 BAZHENOVA Irina 1978 F RUS
5 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT
6 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
7 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
8 CSABA Edina Diana 1979 F HUN BSE
9 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
10 JACOBSON Sada 1983 F USA
11 JACOBSON Emily 1985 F USA
12 NAGY Orsolya 1977 F HUN BSE
13 TAN Xue 1984 F CHN
14 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER
15 PAGANO Rosanna 1983 F ITA
16 SUN Chao 1983 F CHN
17 MANGOLD Sandra 1973 F GER TSG Eislingen
18 VIGNAUX Pascale 1979 F FRA
19 MAKEEVA Natalia 1979 F RUS
20 FERRARO Anna 1976 F ITA
21 CARRIER Magali 1978 F FRA RAMONVILLE
22 GHEORGHITOAIA Catalina 1975 F ROU
23 DUMONT Anne 1977 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
24 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
25 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
26 GORST Elizaveta 1981 F RUS
27 NAGY Annamaria 1982 F HUN
28 VOLKOVA Anzhela 1974 F AZE
29 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER
30 ZHU Lina 1985 F CHN
31 TOGNOLLI Alessia 1981 F ITA
32 ZHUKOVA Margarita 1983 F RUS
33 BAO Yingying 1983 F CHN
34 KUZNIAK Katarzyna 1983 F POL
35 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
36 MIHAI Dorina 1981 F ROU
37 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
38 DESNOUES Blandine 1985 F FRA
39 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
40 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
41 COSSIN Cecilie 1982 F FRA
42 PERRUS Leonore 1984 F FRA
43 THIELTGES Sabine 1981 F GER
43 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
45 GERGACZ Veronika 1986 F HUN
46 BYRNE Siobhan 1984 F IRL
47 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
48 DORON Julie 1982 F FRA CREST LIVRON
49 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
50 VANNI Elisa 1977 F ITA
51 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER
52 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER
53 EL GUINDOU Maha 1978 F FRA
53 HYNES Emma 1976 F AUS
55 SZNOPEK Gabriella 1980 F HUN
56 VARGA Dora 1986 F HUN BVSC
57 PELEI Andreea 1975 F ROU
58 JANEK Agnieszka 1900 F POL
59 SIUKAYEVA Janna 1977 F AZE
60 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
61 HUANG Haiyang 1985 F CHN
62 STEVENSON Caroline 1973 F GBR
63 GMEREK Stephanie 1975 F FRA
64 JEANNY Aurelie 1984 F FRA
65 MELNIK Julia 1982 F RUS
66 POUTEIL NOBLE Eve 1981 F FRA PARIS USM
67 BARGAIN FERRARI Annaick 1977 F FRA NICE OGC
68 THOME Nicole 1973 F GER MTV Mainz
69 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER
69 GERHARDS Anna-Elena 1985 F GER
71 PICHICHERO Serena 1900 F ITA
72 BROWN Charlotte 1970 F GBR
73 ZHANG Ying 1982 F CHN
74 LI Li 1900 F CHN
75 SALARIS Rossella 1974 F ITA
76 ANGELI Maria-Francesca 1980 F ITA
77 LEJARS Severine 1900 F FRA
78 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
79 KOVALSZKY Reka 1984 F HUN
80 DI TRANSO Irene 1978 F ITA
81 SCHUHL Valerie 1900 F FRA
82 GUERIN Emilie 1980 F FRA ORLEANS CE
83 VERGNE Carole 1985 F FRA
84 GUIGNET Amelie 1985 F FRA
85 TREMEER Tamsyn 1979 F GBR
86 BERENGIER Julie 1980 F FRA
87 CITRON Christelle 1980 F FRA
87 LOISEAU Melanie 1900 F FRA
89 HALL Janice 1973 F GBR
90 DUENAS JACOME Pilar 1973 F MEX
91 SAWORSKI Donna 1960 F CAN
92 AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg 1981 F ISL FC Reykjavik
93 COSTEUX Aurelie 1979 F FRA FACHES CE
94 MUSTAFITCH Chloe 1981 F FRA NANTES ERNM
95 VECSEI Anna 1984 F HUN
96 DAVIDSON Beth 1969 F GBR
97 JEANNY Caroline 1985 F FRA PARIS RCF
98 ROSAS LANDA Emilie 1900 F MEX
99 DELANGUE Marie 1983 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
100 REYNEN Anne sophie 1982 F FRA DAMIGNY
101 JOHANNSDOTTIR Gudrun 1975 F ISL FC Reykjavik
102 GHARBI-SCHIRRMACHER Lamia 1967 F TUN
103 NOISEL Hoodez 1900 F FRA
104 JORDAN Harriet 1965 F AUS
105 PUCCINI Serena 1986 F ITA
106 AUBAILLY Corinne 1955 F FRA ORLEANS CE
107 WILSON Fiona 1900 F GBR
108 LEITCH Cathy 1979 F AUS
108 DE GOUVION-ST.CYR Adlaide 1900 F FRA
110 PANAGIOTOU Georgia 1979 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON
111 SHOULDER Julia 1900 F AUS
112 MARATOU Dionysia-Elpida 1900 F GRE PANELLINIOS
112 DRIMALA Eleni 1979 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS
114 N HUTCHISON Jenny 1982 F GBR

03/02/2001 - Trophée BNP-Paribas
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT
2 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
3 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
3 NETCHAEVA Elena 1979 F RUS
5 MANGOLD Sandra 1973 F GER TSG Eislingen
6 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
7 DORON Julie 1982 F FRA CREST LIVRON
8 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER
9 FERRARO Anna 1976 F ITA
10 BAZHENOVA Irina 1978 F RUS
11 VIGNAUX Pascale 1979 F FRA
12 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
13 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER
14 BYRNE Siobhan 1984 F IRL
15 BERTHIER Anne-Laure 1985 F FRA ORLEANS CE
16 DUMONT Anne 1977 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
17 CSABA Edina Diana 1979 F HUN BSE
18 CARRIER Magali 1978 F FRA RAMONVILLE
19 MAKEEVA Natalia 1979 F RUS
20 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER
21 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER
22 VANNI Elisa 1977 F ITA
23 MUSTILLI Nicole 1978 F USA
24 BARBIER Veronique 1972 F FRA
25 BECKER Christine 1963 F USA
26 PURCELL Caroline 1980 F USA
27 STEVENSON Caroline 1973 F GBR
28 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
29 BERENGIER Julie 1980 F FRA
30 COSSIN Cecilie 1982 F FRA
31 ZHUKOVA Margarita 1983 F RUS
32 BROWN Charlotte 1970 F GBR
33 TOGNOLLI Alessia 1981 F ITA
34 THIELTGES Sabine 1981 F GER
35 POUTEIL NOBLE Eve 1981 F FRA PARIS USM
36 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER
37 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
38 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
39 JANEK Agnieszka 1900 F POL
40 BARGAIN FERRARI Annaick 1977 F FRA NICE OGC
41 OLDHAM-COX Jennifer K. 1974 F USA
42 REYNEN Anne sophie 1982 F FRA DAMIGNY
43 JACOBSON Emily 1985 F USA
44 DESNOUES Blandine 1985 F FRA
45 MORLENS Laetitia 1974 F FRA
46 LEJARS Severine 1900 F FRA
47 GUTIERREZ Yerimar 1980 F VEN
48 AUBAILLY Corinne 1955 F FRA ORLEANS CE
49 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
50 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
51 PIGULA Katarzyna 1978 F POL
52 ZEIS Juliane 1983 F GER
53 GORST Elizaveta 1981 F RUS
54 BERTRAND Julie 1982 F FRA
55 CRANE Christina 1982 F USA
56 DAVIDSON Beth 1969 F GBR
57 PROVIDENZA Valerie 1985 F USA
58 ANGELI Maria-Francesca 1980 F ITA
59 GUIGNET Amelie 1985 F FRA
60 EL GUINDOU Maha 1978 F FRA
61 GMEREK Stephanie 1975 F FRA
62 NIEVES Yenny 1980 F VEN
63 GAILLARD Amelia 1984 F USA
64 MAUGER Veronique 1900 F FRA
65 N COLLARDEAU Amelie 1982 F FRA CHATOU
66 N LATHAM Christine 1969 F USA
67 N KLINKOV Ariana 1970 F USA
67 N WASHBURN Carolyn 1900 F CAN
69 N WILSON Fiona 1900 F GBR
70 N BENET Solene 1900 F FRA
71 N GERHARDS Anna-Elena 1985 F GER
72 N SCHUHL Valerie 1900 F FRA
73 N DITTER Kristin 1984 F GER
74 N MOOY Laurien 1980 F NED
75 N GUIBERT Beatrice 1970 F FRA BORDEAUX EC
76 N GUERIN Emilie 1980 F FRA ORLEANS CE
77 N JEZEQUEL Christine 1900 F FRA
78 N JACQUET Estelle 1979 F FRA
79 N RAMOS Sabine 1900 F FRA
80 N POSPISIL Virginie 1973 F FRA PARIS CM
81 N CITRON Christelle 1980 F FRA
82 N VERSTEEG Marjolein 1900 F NED
82 N PACKHAM Julie 1900 F GBR
84 N DUBERNET Marlene 1973 F FRA MONT MARSAN
85 N GHARBI-SCHIRRMACHER Lamia 1967 F TUN
86 N AMIRAULT Fanny 1900 F FRA

05/02/2000 - Trophée BNP-Paribas
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 JEMAYEVA Elena 1971 F RUS
2 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
3 FERRARO Anna 1976 F ITA
3 MANGOLD Sandra 1973 F GER TSG Eislingen
5 POUTEIL NOBLE Eve 1981 F FRA PARIS USM
6 BAZHENOVA Irina 1978 F RUS
7 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
8 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER
9 COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
10 BARTOK Sylvia 1971 F HUN
11 NAGY Orsolya 1977 F HUN BSE
12 STEVENSON Caroline 1973 F GBR
13 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
14 TRICARICO Marianna 1983 F ITA
15 CSABA Edina Diana 1979 F HUN BSE
16 COVALIU Irina 1974 F ROU
17 CARRIER Magali 1978 F FRA RAMONVILLE
18 BECKER Christine 1963 F USA
19 SANTAROSSA Annalisa 1976 F ITA
20 MAKEEVA Natalia 1979 F RUS
21 KARA Gabriela 1900 F HUN
22 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
23 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
24 GORST Elizaveta 1981 F RUS
25 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
26 ZEIS Juliane 1983 F GER
27 ZHUKOVA Margarita 1983 F RUS
28 PELEI Andreea 1975 F ROU
29 PICHICHERO Annalisa 1981 F ITA
30 FEDORKINA Ekaterina 1983 F RUS
31 MUSTILLI Nicole 1978 F USA
32 KLINKOV Ariana 1970 F USA
33 TOGNOLLI Alessia 1981 F ITA
34 VOLKOVA Anzhela 1974 F AZE
35 VIGNAUX Pascale 1979 F FRA
36 CHAMPARNAUD Nathali 1970 F FRA
37 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER
38 OLDHAM-COX Jennifer K. 1974 F USA
39 DI MARTINO Katalin 1982 F GER
40 GHEORGHITOAIA Catalina 1975 F ROU
41 VANNI Elisa 1977 F ITA
42 DUMONT Anne 1977 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
43 LEJARS Severine 1900 F FRA
44 ROSSI Estelle 1971 F ITA
45 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER
46 ANGELI Maria-Francesca 1980 F ITA
47 GOELLNER Natasha 1900 F USA
48 GELMAN Julia 1983 F USA
49 MOOY Laurien 1980 F NED
50 THIELTGES Sabine 1981 F GER
51 BARBIER Veronique 1972 F FRA
52 COSSIN Cecilie 1982 F FRA
53 DE GROOTE Vicky 1900 F BEL
54 EL GUINDOU Maha 1978 F FRA
55 DZIWOSZ Sarah 1984 F GER
56 BYRNE Siobhan 1984 F IRL
57 SCARLATO Flora 1983 F ITA
58 NAGY Annamaria 1982 F HUN
59 FELKAY Eszter 1900 F HUN
60 CLEUSIX Valentine 1977 F SUI
61 GIORDANO Maria Teresa Niside 1967 F ITA
62 BERTRAND Julie 1982 F FRA
63 JONES Elizabeth 1900 F GBR
64 NALLY Deseri 1900 F USA
65 N DORON Julie 1982 F FRA CREST LIVRON
66 N GMEREK Stephanie 1975 F FRA
67 N BRETON Anne 1900 F FRA
68 N MILLET Helene 1900 F FRA
69 N THOMAS Melanie 1900 F FRA
70 N ARIENTA Ilaria 1900 F ITA
71 N MAUGER Veronique 1900 F FRA
72 N DHERBILLY Christine 1963 F FRA AULNAY CE
73 N GEIRSDOTTIR Sigrun-Erna 1900 F ISL FH Hafnarfjordur
74 N DAVIDSON Beth 1969 F GBR
75 N MARTIN BOUYER Veronique 1966 F FRA CASSEL
76 N MOLES Magali 1979 F FRA
77 N BROWN Charlotte 1970 F GBR
78 N PACKHAM Julie 1900 F GBR
79 N JOHANNSDOTTIR Gudrun 1975 F ISL FC Reykjavik
80 N AUBAILLY Corinne 1955 F FRA ORLEANS CE
81 N TANCZOS Anna 1900 F GBR
82 N GUERIN Emilie 1980 F FRA ORLEANS CE
83 N RAMOS Sabine 1900 F FRA
84 N REYNEN Anne sophie 1982 F FRA DAMIGNY
85 N WILSON Fiona 1900 F GBR
86 N JACQUET Estelle 1979 F FRA
87 N METAYER Carole 1972 F FRA
88 N STOKKERMANS-STAM Jean-Marie 1966 F NED s.v. Vívás
89 N DHAUSSY Magalie 1978 F FRA
89 N VAISSIERE Marie 1980 F FRA
91 N JEZEQUEL Christine 1900 F FRA
92 N HULL Rosalind-Eleanor 1981 F GBR
92 N VANBELLINGHEN Kathleen 1978 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud

13/02/1999 - Trophée BNP-Paribas
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 JEMAYEVA Elena 1971 F RUS
2 COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
3 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
3 CARRIER Magali 1978 F FRA RAMONVILLE
5 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
6 SANTAROSSA Annalisa 1976 F ITA
7 BECKER Christine 1963 F USA
8 FERRARO Anna 1976 F ITA
9 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT
10 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
11 LATHAM Christine 1969 F USA
12 WASHBURN Carolyn 1900 F CAN
13 KLINKOV Ariana 1970 F USA
14 SAWORSKI Donna 1960 F CAN
15 POUTEIL NOBLE Eve 1981 F FRA PARIS USM
16 BRENNA Celine 1900 F FRA
17 STEVENSON Caroline 1973 F GBR
18 VANNI Elisa 1977 F ITA
19 BARTHOLMEW Sue 1900 F USA
20 WILLIAMS Kelly 1965 F USA
21 BERNAT Andrea 1977 F HUN
21 EL GUINDOU Maha 1978 F FRA
23 CHAMPARNAUD Nathali 1970 F FRA
24 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
25 DHERBILLY Christine 1963 F FRA AULNAY CE
26 HOLIERHOEK Jessica 1981 F NED
27 MOOY Laurien 1980 F NED
28 GACHASSIN Jean marc 1957 M FRA TARBES ATE
29 MONOYES Stephanie 1900 F FRA
30 VIGNAUX Pascale 1979 F FRA
31 KARA Gabriela 1900 F HUN
32 JONES Elizabeth 1900 F GBR
33 N MUSTILLI Nicole 1978 F USA
34 N MAUGER Veronique 1900 F FRA
35 N LIEBRAND-VAN ES Henna 1960 F NED
36 N GOELLNER Natasha 1900 F USA
37 N ELKJAER Nina 1900 F DEN
38 N FELKAY Eszter 1900 F HUN
40 N BERTRAND Julie 1982 F FRA
41 N WILSON Fiona 1900 F GBR
42 N BIRO Katalin 1900 F HUN
43 N LEJARS Severine 1900 F FRA
43 N BARBIER Veronique 1972 F FRA
45 N PACKHAM Julie 1900 F GBR
46 N COX Sharon 1900 F GBR
47 N REGUIGNE Patricia 1957 F FRA ORLEANS CE
49 N GUERIN Emilie 1980 F FRA ORLEANS CE
50 N DAVIDSON Beth 1969 F GBR
51 N JOHANNSDOTTIR Gudrun 1975 F ISL FC Reykjavik
52 N TOMBS Aimee 1900 F GBR
53 N CERA Marie-Quiterie 1981 F FRA
54 N PURMER Marianne 1900 F NED
55 N MARTIN Julie 1977 F FRA
56 N NAMUROY Valerie 1961 F FRA PARIS BNP PA
57 N MEYER Veronique 1960 F FRA FORT DE F AE
58 N GEIRSDOTTIR Sigrun-Erna 1900 F ISL FH Hafnarfjordur
59 N AUBIN-RHRAUNE Pascale 1900 F CAN
60 N AUBAILLY Corinne 1955 F FRA ORLEANS CE
61 N LANGRIDGE Laura 1980 F GBR
62 N MARTIN BOUYER Veronique 1966 F FRA CASSEL
64 N JEZEQUEL Christine 1900 F FRA
65 N AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg 1981 F ISL FC Reykjavik