Voltar para lista

História

08/05/2020 - World Cup
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube

10/05/2019 - World Cup
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
F BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
1 N VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
2 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
3 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
3 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
5 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
6 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
7 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
8 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
9 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
10 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
11 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
12 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
13 N SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
14 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow
15 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
16 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
17 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
18 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
19 N WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
20 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
21 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
22 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
23 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
24 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
25 N THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
26 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
27 N HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
28 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
29 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
30 N GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
31 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
32 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
33 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC
34 N EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
35 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
36 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
37 N GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
38 N MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
39 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
39 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
41 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
42 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
43 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
44 N PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
45 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
45 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
47 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
48 N BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
49 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
50 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
51 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
52 N JEON Eunhye 1997 F KOR
53 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
54 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK
55 N RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
56 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
57 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
58 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin
59 N ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati
60 N PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
61 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
62 N MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
63 N YANG Yesol 1998 F KOR
64 N KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
65 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
65 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
67 N KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
68 N LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
69 N CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
70 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
71 N VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BHSE
72 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
73 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
74 N ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA SAL Lugano
75 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
76 N AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
76 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
78 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
79 N TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
80 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
81 N NAGY Valentina 2001 F HUN BHSE
82 N AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
83 N RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
84 N GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
85 N LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
86 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M
87 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
87 N BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM
89 N FU Ying 1998 F CHN
90 N POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
91 N THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
92 N BERCZY Dorottya 1999 F HUN BVSC
93 N KELECSENYI Mirabella 1998 F HUN BVSC
94 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
95 N LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
96 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
97 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
98 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
99 N CONTRERAS Susana 1998 F ESP CEL-M
100 N VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
101 N YUN Soyeon 1998 F KOR
102 N POKEAW Tonpan 1998 F THA
103 N MICHEL Violet 1998 F USA
104 N URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
105 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
106 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
107 N LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
108 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
109 N CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian
110 N ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB
111 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
112 N NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan 1996 F THA
113 N MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
114 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
115 N GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth 1996 F COL
116 N HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 1996 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club
116 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI
118 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
118 N GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
118 N DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
118 N CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
122 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M
123 N ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
124 N LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
125 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
126 N GOUHIN Chloe 2002 F USA
127 N TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
128 N MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 F COL
129 N ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC
130 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
130 N KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
132 N ZHUANG Chenyi 2000 F CHN
133 N DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
134 N PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
134 N SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne 1996 F USA
136 N LEE Kar Moon 2000 F SGP SSP
136 N JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
138 N BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica 1987 F COL
139 N CHU Wing Kiu 2001 F HKG
140 N LEE Jolie Kar Yi 1998 F SGP
141 N VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
142 N ISMOILOVA Sevinch 2001 F UZB
142 N DIMA Loredana 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
144 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW
145 N VELASQUEZ Jornellys 1992 F VEN
146 N SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
147 N CHAN Yin Fei 2000 F HKG
148 N GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
149 N MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
150 N BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
151 N DENG Ruiting 2000 F CHN
152 N LIN Kesi 2001 F CHN
152 N MUNOZ Yolanda 1995 F CHI
154 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
155 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
156 N BENADOUDA Chaima 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre
157 N PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
157 N SARAA Manal 1995 F MAR
159 N PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
160 N PHOKAEW Tonkhaw 2002 F THA
161 N INNURAK Onwipha 1998 F THA
161 N USNATDINOVA Aysuliu 2000 F UZB
163 N CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi
164 N ONG Jessica Shu Hui 1999 F SGP Z Fencing
165 N DAGHFOUS Yasmine 2000 F TUN
166 N KERN Bianka 1999 F HUN Kertvaros
167 N TSUKINO Kyoko 2000 F JPN
168 N CHEMKHI Khadija 2000 F TUN
169 N KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
169 N DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
171 N LEE Ann Huimin 1991 F SGP
172 N JEFFREY Rebecca 1997 F CAN
173 N WEE Nicole Sher Tynn 2000 F SGP SSP
173 N MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre
173 N HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel
173 N AUTY Samantha 1991 F AUS
177 N BEN AZIZI Nadia 2002 F TUN
178 N ABDICHE Sonia 1996 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
179 N HEZAMI Olfa 2000 F TUN
180 N KHEMIRI Syrine 1996 F TUN

01/06/2018 - Weltcup
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
2 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
3 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
3 PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
5 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
6 KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
7 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
8 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
9 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
10 PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC
11 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
12 MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
13 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
14 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
15 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
16 NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow
17 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
18 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
19 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
20 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
21 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
22 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
23 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
24 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
25 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
26 GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
27 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
28 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
29 HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
30 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
31 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
32 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
33 BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM
34 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
35 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
36 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
37 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
38 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
39 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
40 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
41 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
42 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
43 SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
44 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
45 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
46 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
47 LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
48 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
49 THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
49 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
51 GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
52 BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
53 GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
54 STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
55 PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M
56 BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
57 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
58 YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
59 PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
60 LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
61 PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
62 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
63 BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW
64 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
65 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
66 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
67 BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
68 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
69 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
70 YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
70 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
72 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
73 UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
74 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
75 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
76 CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
76 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
76 TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
79 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
80 MOSS Zara 1999 F USA
81 FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
81 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
83 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
84 SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
85 QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
86 CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
87 LINDER Kara 2000 F USA
88 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
89 CHOI Shinhui 1991 F KOR
90 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
91 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
92 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
93 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
94 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
95 JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
96 INFANTE Vanessa 1996 F MEX
97 SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
98 KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
99 JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
100 ZHUANG Chenyi 2000 F CHN
101 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK
102 MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin
103 WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
104 LAU Ywen 2000 F SGP ASG
104 FU Ying 1998 F CHN
104 BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano
107 HOU Chia Ling 1997 F TPE
108 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
109 PARK Daeun 1993 F KOR
110 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
111 THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
112 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
113 PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
114 LEE Ann Huimin 1991 F SGP
114 SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
116 PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
117 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
117 GASPARIN Giulia 1991 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato
119 LAMARRE Rachel 1998 F CAN
120 CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
121 GHRAIRI Yosra 1995 F TUN
122 CHEN Yu Ling 1988 F TPE
123 YE Yi Shan 1998 F TPE
124 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
125 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
125 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
127 DAVIS Alexandra 1997 F GBR
128 KALETA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
129 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
130 CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi
131 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
132 BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
133 CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
133 LIN Ya-Hui 1999 F TPE
135 MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
136 BOUNGAB Abik 1998 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
136 ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra 1994 F MEX
138 KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
139 DAGHFOUS Yasmine 2000 F TUN
140 FAYE Fatou Kine 1991 F SEN
141 EL HAFAY Amira Hayet Sarah 1996 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
142 HEZAMI Olfa 2000 F TUN
143 KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
144 LEE Jolie Kar Yi 1998 F SGP
145 LEE Candice Kar Hwei 1997 F SGP
146 CHEMKHI Khadija 2000 F TUN
147 KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
148 SOW Assietou 1994 F SEN
149 MOJAAT Mariem 2002 F TUN
149 VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent
151 HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel
152 YANSANE Ndeye Saly 1985 F SEN
153 SARAA Manal 1995 F MAR
154 BEN AZIZI Nadia 2002 F TUN

12/05/2017 - Weltcup
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
2 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
3 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
3 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
5 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
6 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
7 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
8 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
9 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
10 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
11 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
12 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
13 PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
14 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB
15 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
16 BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
17 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
18 MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1985 F USA
19 PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
20 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK
21 PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC
22 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
23 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK
24 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
25 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
25 NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow
27 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
28 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
29 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
30 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE
31 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
32 FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
33 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
34 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
35 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
36 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
37 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
38 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
39 FONDI Camilla 1994 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
40 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
41 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
42 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati
43 STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
44 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
45 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
46 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
47 PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
47 SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
49 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
50 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
51 KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
52 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
53 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
54 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
54 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
56 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
57 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
58 ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC
59 PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M
60 BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW
61 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
62 GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
63 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
64 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
65 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
66 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
67 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
68 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
69 ANGLADE Alexis 2001 F USA
70 KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
71 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
72 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
73 BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
74 KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
75 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
76 GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
76 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
78 PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
79 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
80 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
81 HIRSCH Sydney 2001 F USA
82 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
83 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
84 PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
85 JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
86 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
87 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
88 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES
89 GHRAIRI Yosra 1995 F TUN
90 SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne 1996 F USA
91 BROWNE Alexis 1999 F USA
92 JENKINS Morgan 2001 F USA
93 WHITE Amber 2000 F USA
94 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
95 KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
96 MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin
97 URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
98 JONES Natalie 1984 F CAN
99 VILLENEUVE-LEROUX Marie-Pier 1996 F CAN
100 MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
101 NDAO Mame Awa 1994 F SEN
102 DAGHFOUS Yasmine 2000 F TUN
103 GUAITA CAHUE Karla 1976 F CHI Avulso
104 GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula 1991 F MEX
105 CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian
105 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
107 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
108 CHEMKHI Khadija 2000 F TUN
108 MUNOZ Yolanda 1995 F CHI
110 HEZAMI Olfa 2000 F TUN
111 CAPRILE Fiorella 1996 F CHI
112 DIEF Menna 1998 F EGY
113 MORENO Karen 1989 F CHI
114 SUSTERSIC Anamarija 1994 F SLO SAB Kamnik

19/03/2010 - Grand Prix
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
2 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
3 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
3 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
5 PERRUS Leonore 1984 F FRA
6 GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
7 DI TRANSO Irene 1978 F ITA
8 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
9 NAGY Orsolya 1977 F HUN BSE
10 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
11 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
12 MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1985 F USA
13 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
14 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
15 BENKO Reka 1989 F HUN GEAC
16 LI Fei 1992 F CHN
17 DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
18 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
19 VERGNE Carole 1985 F FRA
20 ZHU Min 1988 F CHN
21 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
22 KIM Keum Hwa 1982 F KOR
23 SCHNEIDER Daria 1987 F USA
24 VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki 1986 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
25 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
26 KHOMROVA Olena 1987 F UKR
27 GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
28 NICOLL Chrystall 1986 F GBR
29 BARATTA Emma 1984 F USA
30 JAQUET Clara 1989 F FRA PARIS USM
31 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
32 JACOBSON Emily 1985 F USA
33 BAO Yingying 1983 F CHN
34 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
35 KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
36 SAVITSKAYA Yuliya 1990 F KAZ
37 BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM
38 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
39 TAN Xue 1984 F CHN
40 BEKTURGANOVA Aliya 1989 F KAZ
41 KIM Hye Lim 1985 F KOR
42 PETO Reka 1989 F HUN Vasas
43 FATHALLI Chaima 1985 F TUN
44 KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
45 CLOUTIER Julie 1986 F CAN
46 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
46 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
48 GAO Xue 1989 F CHN
49 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
50 STAGNI Livia 1988 F ITA
51 JUNG Eun Hee 1987 F KOR
52 CHEN Xiaodong 1988 F CHN
53 SAJEWICZ Izabela 1987 F POL
54 PUNDYK Galyna 1987 F UKR
55 OVTCHINNIKOVA Olga 1987 F CAN
56 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
57 STOLTZ Marion 1990 F FRA ORLEANS CE
58 SASSINE Sandra 1979 F CAN
59 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
60 DANION Marie-Catherine 1986 F FRA PARIS USM
61 DANILOVA Veronika 1988 F RUS
62 BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
63 KOZLOVA Nina 1988 F UKR KIEW
64 LIU Shan 1989 F CHN
65 BESBES Hela 1987 F TUN PARIS USM
66 HENDRA Katie 1988 F GBR
67 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
68 YAMAMOTO Seira 1983 F JPN
69 BILARDI Angela 1988 F GBR
70 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
71 HUTCHISON Joanna 1986 F GBR
72 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
73 WATOR Marta 1987 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
74 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
75 WILLIAMS Sophie 1991 F GBR
76 FONG Yi Tak 1990 F HKG
76 CIWONIUK Anna 1988 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
78 BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
79 SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia 1990 F ITA
80 AU YEUNG Wai Sum 1984 F HKG
81 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
81 LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
83 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
84 CASARES Natalia 1984 F ESP
85 FAIRHEAD Helen 1980 F GBR
86 BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
87 ALASGAROVA Aida 1988 F AZE
88 LEE Ann Huimin 1991 F SGP
89 KEMPE Katherine 1988 F GBR
90 LIM Nona Yean Hong 1974 F SGP
91 ONISHI Saki 1987 F JPN
91 MCWILLIAMS Margaret 1976 F GBR
93 LEE Lewina Yi Chen 1987 F SGP
94 PIERRYNOWSKI Kathryn 1980 F CAN

20/03/2009 - Grand Prix
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube

21/03/2008 - Grand Prix
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 JACOBSON Sada 1983 F USA
2 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
3 PERRUS Leonore 1984 F FRA
3 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
5 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
6 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
7 KIM Keum Hwa 1982 F KOR
8 DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
9 TAN Xue 1984 F CHN
10 NETCHAEVA Elena 1979 F RUS
11 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
12 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT
13 OVTCHINNIKOVA Olga 1987 F CAN
14 ZHU Min 1988 F CHN
15 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
16 BAO Yingying 1983 F CHN
17 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
18 LEE Shin Mi 1983 F KOR
19 NAGY Orsolya 1977 F HUN BSE
20 GONZALEZ POZO Maylin 1981 F CUB
20 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
22 KIM Hye Lim 1985 F KOR
23 HUANG Haiyang 1985 F CHN
24 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
25 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
26 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
27 HISAGAE Madoka 1979 F JPN
28 BARATTA Emma 1984 F USA
29 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
30 AN Mi Ae 1987 F KOR
31 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
32 VERGNE Carole 1985 F FRA
33 FEDORKINA Ekaterina 1983 F RUS
34 CHOW Tsz Ki 1982 F HKG
35 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
36 SZNOPEK Gabriella 1980 F HUN
37 JUNG Eun Hee 1987 F KOR
38 KIM Seonhee 1988 F KOR
38 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
40 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
41 YAMAMOTO Seira 1983 F JPN
42 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
43 NAKAMURA Haruko 1982 F JPN
44 SAJEWICZ Izabela 1987 F POL
45 BERTHIER Anne-Laure 1985 F FRA ORLEANS CE
46 SASCHENBRECKER Wendy 1976 F CAN
47 PALU Flora 1988 F FRA PARIS ATP
48 KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
49 PELEI Andreea 1975 F ROU
50 SASSINE Sandra 1979 F CAN
51 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
52 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
53 BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM
54 YU Qunli 1984 F HKG
55 DI TRANSO Irene 1978 F ITA
56 KANEKO Sakura 1979 F JPN
56 BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
58 WATOR Marta 1987 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
59 SIUKAYEVA Janna 1977 F AZE
59 DANION Marie-Catherine 1986 F FRA PARIS USM
61 VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki 1986 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
62 PUNDYK Galyna 1987 F UKR
63 KOZLOVA Nina 1988 F UKR KIEW
64 CLOUTIER Julie 1986 F CAN
65 JOHANNSDOTTIR Gudrun 1975 F ISL FC Reykjavik
66 AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg 1981 F ISL FC Reykjavik
67 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER
68 LARIOS Angelica 1981 F MEX
69 KHOMROVA Olena 1987 F UKR
70 LIM Nona Yean Hong 1974 F SGP
71 KARPINSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
72 VLOKA Caroline 1990 F USA
73 KUKSA Alona 1987 F UKR Cherkasy
74 POSTIGLIONE Mariangela 1985 F ITA
75 KRAVCHUK Ayse Iryna 1989 F TUR
76 PAGANO Rosanna 1983 F ITA
77 GOSHER Shelley-Anne 1979 F RSA
78 SECK Anna Ngoulou 1984 F SEN
79 DU PLOOY Adele 1980 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy
80 TOURE Nafi 1971 F SEN
80 FATHALLI Chaima 1985 F TUN
82 BESBES Hela 1987 F TUN PARIS USM
83 AU YEUNG Wai Sum 1984 F HKG
84 ROSIAK Marta 1987 F POL
85 FERGUENE Mounia 1983 F ALG
86 WOOD Elvira 1973 F RSA TFS Johannesburg
87 FRANQUELLI Joanna 1976 F PHI
88 MARTINEZ ELIZALDE Giselle 1978 F MEX
89 BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
90 SARR Adja Yacine 1984 F SEN
91 YANSANE Ndeye Saly 1985 F SEN
92 KHADACHE Assia 1983 F ALG
93 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
94 ADDA Soumia 1991 F ALG
95 BOUDAB Widad 1987 F ALG
95 ZUS-KO Anna 1988 F UKR

23/03/2007 - Sabre d´Alger
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
2 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
3 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
3 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
5 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT
6 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
7 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
8 VERGNE Carole 1985 F FRA
9 JACOBSON Sada 1983 F USA
10 PERRUS Leonore 1984 F FRA
11 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
12 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
13 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
14 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
15 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
16 KARPINSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
17 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
18 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
19 BARATTA Emma 1984 F USA
20 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
21 BERENGIER Julie 1980 F FRA
22 NICOLL Chrystall 1986 F GBR
23 BERTHIER Anne-Laure 1985 F FRA ORLEANS CE
24 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
25 PAGANO Rosanna 1983 F ITA
26 PALU Flora 1988 F FRA PARIS ATP
27 POSTIGLIONE Mariangela 1985 F ITA
28 JAQUET Clara 1989 F FRA PARIS USM
28 FATHALLI Chaima 1985 F TUN
28 HUTCHISON Joanna 1986 F GBR
31 BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM
32 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
33 SOLTYS Lidia 1988 F POL
34 DI TRANSO Irene 1978 F ITA
35 TRICARICO Marianna 1983 F ITA
36 HENDRA Katie 1988 F GBR
37 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
38 CHICHON Vanesa 1985 F ESP
39 LACHETA Jessica 1983 F GBR
40 SECK Anna Ngoulou 1984 F SEN
41 SARR Adja Yacine 1984 F SEN
42 YEMMI Ouassila 1979 F ALG Club Sportif Amateur Hammamet
43 TOURE Nafi 1971 F SEN
44 SOUDANI Chahira 1976 F ALG
45 BEN TALEB Hedia 1981 F ALG
46 BOUDAB Widad 1987 F ALG
47 YOUSSEF KHODJA Nadia 1971 F ALG
47 FERGUENE Mounia 1983 F ALG

30/04/2005 - Sabre d´Alger
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT
2 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
3 FEDORKINA Ekaterina 1983 F RUS
3 CSABA Edina Diana 1979 F HUN BSE
5 NETCHAEVA Elena 1979 F RUS
6 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
7 TAN Xue 1984 F CHN
8 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
9 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
10 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
11 ZHANG Ying 1982 F CHN
12 ZHAO Yuanyuan 1985 F CHN
13 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
14 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
15 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
16 HUTCHISON Joanna 1986 F GBR
17 PERRUS Leonore 1984 F FRA
18 NAGY Orsolya 1977 F HUN BSE
19 BAO Yingying 1983 F CHN
20 ZHUKOVA Margarita 1983 F RUS
21 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER
21 NEDASHKOVSKA Daria 1984 F UKR
23 VIGNAUX Pascale 1979 F FRA
24 NICOLL Chrystall 1986 F GBR
25 WATOR Marta 1987 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
26 VARGA Dora 1986 F HUN BVSC
27 KHOMROVA Olena 1987 F UKR
28 HUANG Haiyang 1985 F CHN
29 KERECSENYI Georgina 1984 F HUN GEAC
30 BUCCIONE Francesca 1981 F ITA
31 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
32 BERENGIER Julie 1980 F FRA
33 SUN Henan 1986 F CHN
34 POUTEIL NOBLE Eve 1981 F FRA PARIS USM
35 YUAN Tingting 1985 F CHN
36 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
37 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
38 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
39 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
40 ZHU Min 1988 F CHN
41 SZNOPEK Gabriella 1980 F HUN
42 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
43 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
44 DAVIDSON Beth 1969 F GBR
45 JEANNY Aurelie 1984 F FRA
46 ESIMAJE-HEATH Jacqueline 1969 F GBR
47 FERGUENE Mounia 1983 F ALG
48 DRION Anais 1986 F FRA
49 BOUDAB Widad 1987 F ALG
50 YEMMI Ouassila 1979 F ALG Club Sportif Amateur Hammamet
51 BENKHENOUCHE Hadjira 1985 F ALG