Voltar para lista

História

15/05/2020 - Grand Prix - postponed
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube

17/05/2019 - Grand Prix
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
F DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
F SHAITO Mona 1994 F LBN
1 N DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
3 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
3 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
5 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
6 N UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
7 N PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
8 N AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
9 N JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
10 N ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
11 N CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
11 N SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
13 N ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
14 N KIM Hyeji 1995 F KOR
15 N SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre
16 N MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
17 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
18 N HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
19 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
19 N BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
21 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
22 N MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
23 N BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
24 N AZUMA Rio 1998 F JPN
25 N MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
26 N GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
27 N VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
28 N KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
29 N LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
30 N HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
31 N SCRUGGS Lauren 2003 F USA
32 N PUSTILNIK Nicole 2002 F ISR
33 N BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
34 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
35 N IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
36 N KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
37 N PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
38 N KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
39 N MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
40 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
41 N WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
42 N TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
43 N JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
44 N CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
45 N NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
46 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
46 N HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
46 N WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
49 N FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
50 N SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
51 N CATARZI Constance 1998 F FRA NICE OGC
52 N TIEU May 2001 F USA
53 N LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
54 N BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
55 N ZHENG Mengqing 2001 F CHN
56 N NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
57 N LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
58 N DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
59 N DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
60 N DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
61 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
62 A HONG Sena 1998 F KOR
63 N CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
64 N KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
65 N HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
66 N KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
67 N PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
68 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
69 N CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
70 N SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
71 N TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
72 N BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
73 N ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 2000 F PHI
73 N COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
75 N PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
76 N CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
77 N GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
78 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
79 N LIN Qiwen 1998 F CHN
80 N ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
81 N CHENG Hsin 1996 F TPE
82 N HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
82 N YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
84 N WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
85 N DO Thi Anh 1996 F VIE
86 N MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
86 N HAN Areum 1992 F KOR
88 N SHEN Yinshuang 1995 F CHN
89 N WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
90 N BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
91 N DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
92 N HULL Violet 2000 F AUS
93 N BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing
94 N GU Jun 2002 F CHN
95 N HUANG Ali 1997 F CHN
96 N LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
97 N CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
98 N SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow
99 N PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves
100 N ELSHARKAWY Yara 1999 F EGY
101 N SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv
102 N RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
103 N RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam
104 N WANG Yingying 2001 F CHN
105 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
106 N CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
107 N DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M
108 N HUANG Qianqian 2002 F CHN
109 N SHIN Kyuyeon 2000 F KOR
110 N LING Yufeng 1998 F CHN
111 N MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
112 N TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno
113 N OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
114 N CAI Yuanting 1996 F CHN
115 N BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
116 N ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 2001 F VEN
117 N SONG Yue 2004 F CHN Vango Fencing
118 N BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M
119 N CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
120 N CATANTAN Samantha Kyle 2002 F PHI
121 N WANG Yuting 2001 F CHN Nanjing
122 N BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
123 N ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
124 N RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
125 N LACHMAN Katarzyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
126 N KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE
127 N ZHAI Zhenchao 1996 F CHN
128 N OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
129 N TOLDO Ana 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
130 N XU Yundi 2000 F CHN
131 N OLIVEIRA Carolina 1999 F POR
132 N CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
132 N LEI Yu Ru 1998 F TPE
134 N CLARKE Freya 1999 F AUS
135 N TAKEZAWA Shiori 2002 F JPN
135 N KUAN Yu Ching 1999 F HKG
135 N KANO Arisa 2000 F JPN
138 N GONG Yuting 1997 F CHN
139 N KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
139 N PISTOIA Mariana 1998 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
139 N TSAI Xiao-Qing 1999 F TPE
142 N CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
143 N NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong 1998 F VIE
144 N INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 F CHI
145 N YANG Chin Man 1999 F TPE
146 N KIM Gayoung 1999 F KOR
147 N FU Yingying 2001 F CHN
148 N JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
149 N MORITA Mai 2002 F JPN
149 N WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC
151 N SONG Shihong 2002 F CHN
152 N BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
153 N BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
154 N VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
155 N BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
156 N SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat 2005 F THA
157 N DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat 2001 F THA
158 N PROESTAKIS Katina 2002 F CHI
159 N WU Sophia 2002 F HKG
159 N TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
159 N SUN Yidan 2001 F CHN
162 N WONG Tatiana Yu Rong 1999 F SGP Z Fencing
163 N KWOK Rachel 1989 F GBR Academy
163 N BARRATT Georgina 1995 F AUS
165 N LAM Chi Mei 2005 F MAC
165 N CHEN Ling Yi 1996 F TPE
167 N DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava, AFC Salzburg
168 N HUANG Melanie Xinyi 1983 F SGP
169 N POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
170 N MURALIDHARAN Mayuri 2004 F AUS
171 N KANG Xinxin 1996 F CHN
172 N THONGCHAMPA Ploypailin 1996 F THA
173 N CHUNG Wan Yin 2005 F HKG
174 N MOHAMED Noura 1998 F EGY Police Club
175 N GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
175 N NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong 1998 F VIE
175 N BEARDMORE Emily 2002 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
178 N LUKNAVONGSA Praewa 2001 F THA
178 N FITZGERALD Imogen 1998 F AUS
180 N LUU Thi Thanh Nhan 1995 F VIE
180 N GOODCHILD Emily 1986 F GBR
182 N MENTOR Victoria 1997 F AUS

18/05/2018 - Grand Prix
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
3 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
3 CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
5 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
6 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
7 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
8 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
9 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
10 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
11 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
12 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
13 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
14 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
15 LACHMAN Katarzyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
16 UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
17 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
18 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
19 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
20 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
21 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
22 BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
23 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
24 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
25 VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
26 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
27 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
28 SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre
29 HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
30 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
31 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
32 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
33 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
34 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
35 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
36 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
37 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
38 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
39 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
40 HUANG Ali 1997 F CHN
41 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
42 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
43 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
44 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
44 KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
46 TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
46 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
48 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
49 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
50 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
51 CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
52 BORELLA Claudia 1997 F ITA
53 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
54 CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
55 AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
56 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
56 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
56 BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
59 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
59 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
61 WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
62 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
63 AZUMA Rio 1998 F JPN
64 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow
65 MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
66 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
67 BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
68 LU Mei 1999 F CHN
69 BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing
70 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
71 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
72 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
73 ITO Maki 1996 F JPN
74 KO Chaeyeong 1996 F KOR
75 BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
75 LAFFEY Jessie 1995 F USA
77 CHENG Hiu Lam 1995 F HKG
78 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
79 LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT
80 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
81 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F RUS
82 SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
83 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
84 CHENG Hsin 1996 F TPE
84 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
86 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves
87 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
87 HAUSMAN Marta 1992 F POL ZFC Zürich, Budowlani Torun
89 LIU Haiyan 1996 F CHN
90 SUN Xiayuan 1998 F CHN
91 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
92 CHOI Dukha 1993 F KOR
93 PARTRIDGE Morgan 1998 F USA
94 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
95 CHEN Qian 1991 F CHN
95 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
97 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
97 ZUROWSKA Beata 1997 F POL Wroclawianie
99 FU Yingying 2001 F CHN
100 ZHENG Mengqing 2001 F CHN
101 SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
102 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
103 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
104 WONG Tatiana Yu Rong 1999 F SGP Z Fencing
105 LIN Qiwen 1998 F CHN
106 LIU Cynthia 2000 F CAN
107 CAI Yuanting 1996 F CHN
108 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
109 BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
110 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
111 WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan 1998 F SGP Z Fencing
112 KIM Hyunjin 1995 F KOR
113 CLARKE Freya 1999 F AUS
114 HULL Violet 2000 F AUS
115 MORI Chihiro 1998 F JPN
115 WU Sophia 2002 F HKG
117 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
117 LUMINET Clarisse 1992 F FRA LYON SE
119 NOTT Adrienne 1987 F USA
120 VIQUEIRA Samantha 1998 F USA
120 LAU Cheuk Yu 1997 F HKG
122 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
123 FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
124 WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC
124 MURALIDHARAN Mayuri 2004 F AUS
126 KWAG Alicia Ji Yeon 1999 F AUS
127 DO Thi Anh 1996 F VIE
128 SONG Yue 2004 F CHN Vango Fencing
129 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
129 SHEN Yinshuang 1995 F CHN
131 CHEN Ling Yi 1996 F TPE
132 LEI Yu Ru 1998 F TPE
133 XIONG Xueying 1997 F CHN
134 YU Li Chun 1996 F TPE
135 CHEN Xin 2000 F CHN
136 CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
137 LEE Areta 2000 F HKG
137 YANG Chin Man 1999 F TPE
139 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
140 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
141 DANIEL Claire 1990 F AUS
142 LUU Thi Thanh Nhan 1995 F VIE
143 CAULFIELD Jane 2001 F CAN
144 KUAN Yu Ching 1999 F HKG
145 HUANG Qianqian 2002 F CHN
145 THONGCHAMPA Ploypailin 1996 F THA
147 BARRATT Georgina 1995 F AUS
148 LEE Yu Chieh 2000 F TPE
149 XU Yundi 2000 F CHN
150 DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat 2001 F THA
151 HUANG Melanie Xinyi 1983 F SGP
151 SIRIBRAHMANAKUL Karanikar 1990 F THA
151 RAMBHAD Damini Manohar 1993 F IND
154 WORAVIJIT Natnicha 1998 F THA
155 PATIL Tejal Houserao 1993 F IND
155 PAWAR Sushmita Narendra 1995 F IND

19/05/2017 - Grand Prix
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
2 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
3 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
3 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
5 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
6 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
7 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
8 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
9 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
10 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
11 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
12 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
13 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
14 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
15 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
16 MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
17 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
18 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
19 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
20 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
21 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
22 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
23 ELESINA Irina 1991 F RUS
24 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
25 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
26 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
26 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
28 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
28 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
28 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
31 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
32 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
33 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
34 HUANG Jiaxin 1994 F CHN
35 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
36 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow
37 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
38 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
39 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
40 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
41 KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
42 AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
43 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
44 CHEN Bingbing 1992 F CHN
44 CHEN Qian 1991 F CHN
46 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
47 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
48 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
48 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
50 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
51 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
52 CHENG Hsin 1996 F TPE
53 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
54 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
55 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
56 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
57 JIN Shasha 1990 F CHN
58 BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
59 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
60 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno
61 UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
62 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
63 RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
64 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
65 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
66 OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
67 KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
68 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
69 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
70 TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
71 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
72 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
73 LU Yazhu 1988 F CHN
74 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
75 WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan 1998 F SGP Z Fencing
76 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
77 GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
78 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
79 CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
80 CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
81 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
82 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
83 XU Mengxu 1992 F CHN
84 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
85 SUN Shouchen 1992 F CHN
86 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
87 DUCHESNE Marie 1997 F FRA SENLIS 3A
88 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
89 HUANG Ali 1997 F CHN
90 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
91 HAN Areum 1992 F KOR
92 LAU Cheuk Yu 1997 F HKG
93 RAPAUD Astrid 1992 F FRA TEAM FLEURET
94 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
95 LI Xin 1992 F CHN
96 CAULFIELD Jane 2001 F CAN
97 WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
98 SHEN Yinshuang 1995 F CHN
99 FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
100 VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
101 GU Jerrica 1994 F CAN
102 ROWLAND Jade 1998 F GBR
103 MORI Chihiro 1998 F JPN
103 YANG Chin Man 1999 F TPE
105 LACHMAN Katarzyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
106 NGUYEN Thi Hoai Thu 1985 F VIE
107 TAN Helen 2002 F USA
108 AZUMA Rio 1998 F JPN
109 DO Thi Anh 1996 F VIE
110 LU Mei 1999 F CHN
110 ITO Maki 1996 F JPN
112 VIQUEIRA Samantha 1998 F USA
113 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam
114 CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
115 ZHANG Henan 1984 F CHN
116 LIN Qiwen 1998 F CHN
117 TSAI Xiao-Qing 1999 F TPE
118 CHEN Ling Yi 1996 F TPE
119 LEE Areta 2000 F HKG
120 SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
120 NGHIEM Thi Mai 1998 F VIE
122 KEUNG Nok Kan Icy 1999 F HKG
123 THONGCHAMPA Ploypailin 1996 F THA
124 HAY Beatrice 1998 F AUS
125 JEONG Ji Seong 1991 F KOR
126 FONG Tyanne 1998 F MAS
127 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
128 MAROTTA Emily 1993 F AUS
129 TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
129 MENTOR Victoria 1997 F AUS
129 LIMVATTANA Chidchanok 1995 F THA
132 SUPHALERDJARUPHAT Aitsaree 1990 F THA
133 CHEAH Ivy Hsiao Yong 1994 F MAS
134 MCDERMOTT Chiara 1994 F GBR Crawley Sword Club
135 BARRATT Georgina 1995 F AUS

03/06/2016 - Grand Prix
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
3 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
3 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
5 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
6 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
7 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
8 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
9 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
10 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
11 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
12 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
13 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
14 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
15 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
16 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
17 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
18 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
19 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
20 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
21 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
22 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 GIMENEZ Isis 1990 F VEN
24 OU Jihye 1987 F KOR
25 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
26 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
27 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
28 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
29 BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
30 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
31 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
32 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
33 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
34 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
35 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
36 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
37 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
38 FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
39 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
40 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
41 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
42 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
43 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
44 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
45 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
46 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
47 TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
48 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
49 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
50 WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
51 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
52 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
53 KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
54 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
55 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
56 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
57 MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
58 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
59 YUAN Ping 1982 F NZL
60 HUANG Ali 1997 F CHN
61 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
62 DUCHESNE Marie 1997 F FRA SENLIS 3A
63 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
64 NAKANO Saori 1990 F JPN
65 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
66 RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
67 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
68 VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
69 KIM Hyunjin 1995 F KOR
70 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
71 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
72 CATARZI Constance 1998 F FRA NICE OGC
73 GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
74 SHEN Yinshuang 1995 F CHN
75 CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
76 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
77 CHANG Harim 1997 F KOR
78 JIN Shasha 1990 F CHN
79 ZHOU Yan 1996 F CHN
80 KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
81 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
82 CHOI Yeon Seo 1995 F KOR
83 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
84 HUANG Jiaxin 1994 F CHN
85 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
86 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
87 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
88 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
88 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
90 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
91 YIN Zhu 1988 F CHN
92 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
93 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
94 CHEN Bingbing 1992 F CHN
95 SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
96 KHELFAOUI Anissa 1991 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
97 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
97 SUN Shouchen 1992 F CHN
99 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
100 CHENG Hsin 1996 F TPE
100 NOH Garam 1986 F KOR
102 LU Mei 1999 F CHN
103 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER
104 DO Thi Anh 1996 F VIE
105 HERNANDEZ Alely 1991 F MEX
106 SO Yin Ting 1990 F HKG
107 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
108 UMEDA Hisato 1988 F JPN
109 XU Mengxu 1992 F CHN
110 BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
111 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
112 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
113 TSAI Xiao-Qing 1999 F TPE
114 PRIETO Tatiana 1988 F COL
115 REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
116 OGATA Minami 1996 F JPN
117 NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong 1998 F VIE
118 JIA Amy 1998 F USA
119 GU Jerrica 1994 F CAN
119 LUU Thi Thanh Nhan 1995 F VIE
121 LI Xin 1992 F CHN
122 LU Yazhu 1988 F CHN
123 SHIN Kyujung 1997 F KOR
124 SUN Xiayuan 1998 F CHN
125 OKABE Mai 1996 F JPN
126 ITO Maki 1996 F JPN
127 WU Li Ying 1991 F TPE

15/05/2015 - Grand Prix
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
2 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
3 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
3 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
5 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
6 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
7 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
8 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
9 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
10 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
11 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
12 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
13 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
14 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
15 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
16 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
17 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
18 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
19 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
20 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
21 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
22 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
23 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
24 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
25 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
25 CHEN Bingbing 1992 F CHN
27 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
28 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
28 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
30 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
31 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
32 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
33 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
34 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
35 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
36 SZYMCZAK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
37 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
38 SUN Jing 1993 F CHN
39 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
40 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
41 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
42 NOVALIN´SKA Kristina 1989 F RUS
43 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
44 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
45 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
46 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
47 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
48 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
49 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
51 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
52 KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
53 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
54 SHI Yuhong 1987 F CHN
55 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
56 HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
57 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
58 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
59 OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
60 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
60 TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
62 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
63 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER
64 GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
65 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
66 YIN Zhu 1988 F CHN
67 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
68 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
69 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
69 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
71 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
72 WANG Wenying 1980 F SGP
73 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
74 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
75 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
76 GIMENEZ Isis 1990 F VEN
77 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
77 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
79 CHEN Qinghui 1990 F CHN
79 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
81 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
82 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
83 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
84 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
85 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
86 HUANG Jiaxin 1994 F CHN
87 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
88 SHEN Yinshuang 1995 F CHN
89 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
90 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
91 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
92 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
93 KOZYREVA Viktoria 1987 F RUS
94 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
95 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
95 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
97 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
98 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
99 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
100 SHI Yun 1989 F CHN
101 WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
102 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
103 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
104 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
105 GONG Yuting 1997 F CHN
106 CHENG Hsin 1996 F TPE
107 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
108 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
109 CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
110 BUTEAU Caitlin 1997 F USA
111 GU Wenqian 1995 F CHN
112 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
112 QIN Suiwei 1997 F CHN
114 JIA Amy 1998 F USA
115 ZHANG Wenjing 1996 F CHN
116 DO Thi Anh 1996 F VIE
117 RIVERO Liz 1990 F VEN
118 SANADA Rena 1994 F JPN
119 LI Xin 1992 F CHN
120 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
121 WADA Naoko 1990 F JPN
122 CHEN Xiaoxia 1989 F CHN
123 KLEINER Elyssa 1997 F USA
124 BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
124 RAPAUD Astrid 1992 F FRA TEAM FLEURET
126 ITO Maki 1996 F JPN
127 OGATA Minami 1996 F JPN
128 CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta 1983 F THA
129 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
129 KHELFAOUI Anissa 1991 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
131 ZHANG Yixin 1989 F CHN
131 XIONG Xueying 1997 F CHN
133 ASANO Saki 1996 F JPN
134 MORILLO ROMAN Linda Katerin 1993 F VEN
135 GRIMAN Maria 1996 F VEN
136 WONG Liane Ye Ying 1994 F SGP YMC
137 WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan 1998 F SGP Z Fencing
138 CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
139 RIVERO Emiliana 1994 F VEN
140 NATEETHORN Sirithorn 1997 F THA
141 WONG Cheryl Ye Han 1991 F SGP
142 TSAI Xiao-Qing 1999 F TPE
143 ABU BAKAR Natasha Ezzra 1991 F MAS
143 LAU Ysien 1998 F SGP ASG
145 PHIMKAEO Nuanchan 1977 F THA
146 CHEAH Ivy Hsiao Yong 1994 F MAS
146 AB HAMID Shaidatul Shafiqah 1995 F MAS
148 CHEN Yi Hsin 1995 F TPE
149 FONG Tyanne 1998 F MAS

02/05/2014 - Weltcup
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
3 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
3 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
5 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
6 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
7 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
8 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
9 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
10 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
11 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
12 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
13 OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
14 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
15 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
16 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
17 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
18 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
19 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
20 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
21 WANG Chen 1989 F CHN
22 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
23 TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
23 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
23 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
26 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
27 CHEN Bingbing 1992 F CHN
28 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
29 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
30 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
31 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
32 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
34 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
35 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
36 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
37 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
38 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
39 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
40 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
41 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
42 OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
43 SHEN Yinshuang 1995 F CHN
44 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
45 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
46 JANG Yeaseul 1988 F KOR
47 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
48 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
49 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
50 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
51 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
52 MYASNIKOVA Tatiana 1987 F RUS
53 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
54 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
54 UNN TOC Andrea 1992 F FRA ANTONY
56 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
57 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
58 SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
59 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
60 GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
61 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
62 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
63 ALEXEEVA Viktoria 1994 F RUS
64 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
65 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
66 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
67 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
68 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
69 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
70 ZHANG Yixin 1989 F CHN
71 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
72 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
73 ABU BAKAR Natasha Ezzra 1991 F MAS
74 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
75 WU Ling 1992 F CHN
76 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
77 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
78 FUKUDA Yuka 1992 F JPN
79 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
80 SOBCZAK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
81 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
81 CAI Yuanting 1996 F CHN
83 TAKAHASHI Fuko 1993 F JPN
84 SUN Jing 1993 F CHN
85 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
86 CHEN Qinghui 1990 F CHN
87 HUANG Jiaxin 1994 F CHN
88 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
88 XIONG Xueying 1997 F CHN
90 CHEN Xiaoxia 1989 F CHN
91 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
92 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
93 KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
94 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
95 DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
96 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
97 AIZAWA Satsuki 1992 F JPN
98 ZHANG Henan 1984 F CHN
99 SUN Shouchen 1992 F CHN
100 XU Mengxu 1992 F CHN
100 FENG Yumei 1992 F CHN
102 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
103 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
103 DAI Zhuzhu 1994 F CHN
105 SHI Yun 1989 F CHN
106 ITO Maki 1996 F JPN
107 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
107 CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
109 WONG Cheryl Ye Han 1991 F SGP
110 FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
111 GU Wenqian 1995 F CHN
112 LI Xin 1992 F CHN
113 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
114 ELESINA Irina 1991 F RUS
115 YIN Zhu 1988 F CHN
116 SANADA Rena 1994 F JPN
117 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
118 MA Hoi Ling 1991 F HKG
119 XU Yundi 2000 F CHN
120 SUN Yanan 1997 F CHN
121 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA

03/05/2013 - Weltcup
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
2 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
3 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
3 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
5 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
6 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
7 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
8 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
9 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
10 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
11 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
12 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
13 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
14 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
15 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
16 MYASNIKOVA Tatiana 1987 F RUS
17 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
18 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
19 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
20 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
21 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
22 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
23 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
24 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
25 KOZYREVA Viktoria 1987 F RUS
26 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
27 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
28 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
29 SHI Yuhong 1987 F CHN
30 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
31 SHI Yun 1989 F CHN
32 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
33 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
34 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
35 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno
36 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
37 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
38 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
39 LU Yazhu 1988 F CHN
40 WADA Naoko 1990 F JPN
40 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
42 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
43 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
44 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
45 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
46 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
47 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
48 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
49 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
50 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
51 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
52 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
53 JANG Yeaseul 1988 F KOR
54 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
55 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
56 GONZALEZ Mariana 1979 F VEN
57 GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
58 SUN Jing 1993 F CHN
59 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
60 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
61 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
62 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
63 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
64 SHAABAN Eman 1989 F EGY
65 HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
66 LEE Narae 1992 F KOR
67 CHEN Bingbing 1992 F CHN
68 TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
69 CHEN Xiaoxia 1989 F CHN
70 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
71 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
71 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
73 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
74 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
75 EL HUSSEINY Rana 1991 F EGY
76 UNN TOC Andrea 1992 F FRA ANTONY
77 GIL PINERO Paola Carolina 1993 F VEN
78 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
79 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
80 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
81 ELESINA Irina 1991 F RUS
82 HUANG Rong 1990 F CHN
83 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
84 SHEN Xiyuan 1988 F CHN
85 WU Ling 1992 F CHN
86 WANG Wenying 1980 F SGP
87 KAWAMURA Risa 1993 F JPN
87 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
89 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL
89 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
91 ASANO Saki 1996 F JPN
91 SUN Shouchen 1992 F CHN
93 SANADA Rena 1994 F JPN
94 CHEN Qinghui 1990 F CHN
95 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
96 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
97 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
98 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
99 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
100 MO Fang 1992 F CHN
101 WONG Cheryl Ye Han 1991 F SGP
102 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
103 SHEN Yinshuang 1995 F CHN
104 SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
105 TAKAHASHI Fuko 1993 F JPN
106 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
107 ZHANG Wenjing 1996 F CHN
108 MENDOZA Geiglys 1994 F VEN Wroclawianie
109 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
110 ANG Joan Liting 1990 F SGP YMC
111 RIVERO Liz 1990 F VEN
112 SUAREZ Yulitza 1983 F VEN
113 GIMENEZ Isis 1990 F VEN
114 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL

04/05/2012 - Weltcup
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
2 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
3 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
3 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
5 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
6 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
7 GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla 1988 F RUS
8 SUGAWARA Chieko 1976 F JPN
9 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
10 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
11 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
12 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
13 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
14 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
15 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
16 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
17 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
18 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
19 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
20 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
21 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
22 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
23 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
24 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
25 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
26 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
26 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
28 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
29 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
30 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
31 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
32 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
33 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
34 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
35 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
36 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
37 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
38 FANG Huimin 1986 F CHN
39 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
40 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
41 GENEVOIS Berangere 1987 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
42 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
43 YOSHIZAWA Chie 1984 F JPN
44 REPINA Polina 1985 F RUS
45 OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
45 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
47 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
48 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
49 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
50 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
51 SHI Yuhong 1987 F CHN
52 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
53 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
54 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
55 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
56 SHI Yun 1989 F CHN
57 BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
58 LI Xin 1988 F CHN
59 CHEN Bingbing 1992 F CHN
60 WU Ling 1992 F CHN
61 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
62 MATSUKI Hitomi 1985 F JPN
63 PETERSON Monica 1984 F CAN
63 YIN Zhu 1988 F CHN
65 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
66 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
67 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
68 WONG Cheryl Ye Han 1991 F SGP
69 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
70 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
71 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
72 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
73 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
74 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
75 MOCHKO Christine 1988 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato, GCC Graciosa
76 CHEN Xiaoxia 1989 F CHN
77 HUANG Rong 1990 F CHN
78 ICHIKAWA Michiko 1982 F JPN
79 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
80 JIN Shasha 1990 F CHN
81 CARACCIOLO Claudia 1987 F ITA
82 SHEN Xiyuan 1988 F CHN
83 LU Yazhu 1988 F CHN
84 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
85 KOZYREVA Viktoria 1987 F RUS
86 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
87 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
88 HIRATA Kyomi 1982 F JPN
89 TROIANO Sophie 1987 F GBR
90 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
91 FOSSE Theodora 1988 F FRA
91 SUN Shouchen 1992 F CHN
93 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
94 WANG Chen 1989 F CHN
95 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
96 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL
97 NG Ruth Yi Lin 1986 F SGP
97 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
99 ZHANG Henan 1984 F CHN
100 QIU Qianqian 1992 F CHN
101 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
102 FENG Yumei 1992 F CHN
103 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
104 MO Fang 1992 F CHN
105 SHI Wen 1986 F CHN
106 HERVE DE FERRON Alice 1990 F FRA
107 GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
108 SUN Jing 1993 F CHN
109 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
110 ANG Joan Liting 1990 F SGP YMC
111 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
112 ZHANG Yixin 1989 F CHN
113 CHEN Qinghui 1990 F CHN
114 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
115 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
116 CHENG Li 1989 F CHN
117 SUNG Lishan 1995 F AUS
118 ASANO Saki 1996 F JPN
119 SCHRYER Aimee 1990 F CAN
120 LAW Hei Tung 1996 F HKG

06/05/2011 - Weltcup
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
2 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
3 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
3 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
5 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
6 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
7 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
8 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
9 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
10 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
11 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
12 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
13 ZHANG Rui 1986 F CHN
13 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
15 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
16 CHEN Bingbing 1992 F CHN
17 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
18 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
19 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
20 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
21 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
22 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
23 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
24 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
25 SUN Chao 1983 F CHN
26 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
27 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
28 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
29 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
30 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
31 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
32 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
33 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
34 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
35 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
36 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
37 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
38 SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv
39 SHI Yun 1989 F CHN
40 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
41 ZHANG Yixin 1989 F CHN
42 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
43 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
44 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
45 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
46 ICHIKAWA Michiko 1982 F JPN
47 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
48 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
49 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
50 KAZHIKINA Ekaterina 1990 F RUS
51 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER
52 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
53 SHI Yuhong 1987 F CHN
54 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
55 YOSHIZAWA Chie 1984 F JPN
56 FANG Huimin 1986 F CHN
57 PETERSON Monica 1984 F CAN
58 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
59 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
60 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
61 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
62 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
63 REPINA Polina 1985 F RUS
64 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
65 CARACCIOLO Claudia 1987 F ITA
66 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
67 FENG Yumei 1992 F CHN
68 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
68 HUANG Rong 1990 F CHN
70 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
71 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
72 YIN Zhu 1988 F CHN
73 MATSUMOTO Iyo 1988 F JPN
74 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
74 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
76 GONZALEZ Mariana 1979 F VEN
77 KHISMATULINA Olena 1978 F UKR
78 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
79 WU Ling 1992 F CHN
80 CHEN Xiaoxia 1989 F CHN
81 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
82 ZHANG Henan 1984 F CHN
83 KOZYREVA Viktoria 1987 F RUS
84 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
85 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
86 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
86 WANG Luona 1992 F USA
88 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
89 WADA Naoko 1990 F JPN
90 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
91 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
92 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
93 MING Yuejing 1987 F CHN
94 LEE Han Na 1984 F KOR
95 TROIANO Sophie 1987 F GBR
96 BAILEY Victoria 1989 F FRA ANTONY
97 SINGH Ambika 1992 F USA
98 BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
99 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
100 MO Fang 1992 F CHN
100 BRYARS Hannah 1987 F GBR
102 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL
103 MCKENZIE Lisa 1989 F GBR
104 CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
105 SHI Wen 1986 F CHN
106 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
107 ZHU Li 1992 F CHN
108 NOGUEIRA Debora 1985 F POR
109 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
110 GENEVOIS Berangere 1987 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
111 LUBEIGT Edith 1990 F FRA
112 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
113 MATSUKI Hitomi 1985 F JPN
114 NOTT Adrienne 1987 F USA
115 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
116 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
117 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
117 LI Xin 1992 F CHN
119 LI Xin 1988 F CHN
120 JIN Shasha 1990 F CHN
121 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
122 SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
122 NG Elizabeth 1990 F GBR
124 QIU Qianqian 1992 F CHN
125 HIRATA Kyomi 1982 F JPN
126 GAO Sharon 1993 F USA
127 TO Pui Yin 1981 F HKG
128 SHEN Xiyuan 1988 F CHN
129 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
130 CHEN Qinghui 1990 F CHN
131 SOBCZAK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk
132 THERRIEN Annie-Claude 1986 F CAN
133 WANG Wenying 1980 F SGP
133 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
135 CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
136 NG Ruth Yi Lin 1986 F SGP
137 LEVIN Eve 1992 F USA
138 FOSSE Theodora 1988 F FRA
139 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
140 LAI Ka Man 1993 F HKG
141 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
141 PHIMKAEO Nuanchan 1977 F THA
141 YASUDA Yuki 1993 F JPN
144 KESUMAWARDHANI Dwi 1986 F INA
145 PARAMITHA Anggy 1989 F INA
146 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
147 RIHANDINI Verdiana 1983 F INA
148 CHENG Hiu Lam 1995 F HKG
149 ARITA Cut Risna 1986 F INA
150 CHEUNG Ho King 1991 F HKG
150 SCHRYER Aimee 1990 F CAN
152 GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
153 SUDADI Lestari 1992 F INA
154 MAYASARI Inca 1992 F INA

03/05/2010 - Weltcup
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
3 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
5 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
6 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
7 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
8 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
9 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
10 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
11 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
12 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
13 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
14 GUICHOUX Mathilde 1986 F FRA PARIS TA
14 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
16 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
17 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
18 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
19 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
20 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
21 OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
22 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
23 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
24 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
25 HUANG Jialing 1982 F CHN
26 PETERSON Monica 1984 F CAN
27 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
28 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
29 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
30 HIRATA Kyomi 1982 F JPN
31 MENG Shuang 1992 F CHN
32 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
33 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
34 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
35 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
36 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
37 SINGH Ambika 1992 F USA
38 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
39 KAZHIKINA Ekaterina 1990 F RUS
40 PU Huiying 1986 F CHN
41 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
42 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
43 SUN Jing 1993 F CHN
44 WANG Chen 1989 F CHN
45 SHI Yun 1989 F CHN
46 ZHU Li 1992 F CHN
47 LI Xin 1988 F CHN
48 BANNWARTH Claire 1989 F FRA
49 FANG Huimin 1986 F CHN
50 THERRIEN Annie-Claude 1986 F CAN
51 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
52 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
53 HUANG Rong 1990 F CHN
54 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
54 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
56 ICHIKAWA Michiko 1982 F JPN
57 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
58 JANG Yeaseul 1988 F KOR
59 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
60 ZHU Zhongyi 1988 F CHN
61 LU Yazhu 1988 F CHN
62 CONSTANT Ingrid 1980 F FRA
63 HU Hui 1986 F CHN
64 ZOUARI Anne-Carole 1989 F FRA
65 SHI Wen 1986 F CHN
66 AUDARD Julie 1986 F FRA
67 MING Yuejing 1987 F CHN
68 ZHANG Henan 1984 F CHN
69 CHEN Xiaoxia 1989 F CHN
70 YIN Zhu 1988 F CHN
71 ANG Joan Liting 1990 F SGP YMC
72 WU Ling 1992 F CHN
73 INAGAKI Natsumi 1986 F JPN
73 GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
75 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
76 MO Fang 1992 F CHN
77 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
77 JIN Shasha 1990 F CHN
77 HIRAISHI Noriko 1990 F JPN
80 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
81 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
82 SHEN Xiyuan 1988 F CHN
83 LEVIN Eve 1992 F USA
84 MCGILL Kylei 1992 F USA
85 YOSHIZAWA Chie 1984 F JPN
86 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
87 WADA Naoko 1990 F JPN
88 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
89 NG Ruth Yi Lin 1986 F SGP
90 PENG Yiyue 1990 F CHN
91 PARK Mihyun 1990 F KOR
92 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
93 WONG Cheryl Ye Han 1991 F SGP
93 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
95 CHENG Li 1989 F CHN
96 YUH Hyun-Kyung 1992 F USA
97 CHEUNG Ho King 1991 F HKG
98 BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
99 TO Pui Yin 1981 F HKG
100 WANG Lianlian 1993 F CHN
101 LAU Hiu Wai 1991 F HKG
102 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
103 CHAN Wing Yi 1990 F HKG
104 KAWASAKI Chihiro 1991 F JPN

04/05/2009 - Weltcup
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
2 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
3 LIU Yuan 1981 F CHN
3 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
5 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
6 ZHANG Lei 1979 F CHN
7 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
8 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
9 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
10 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
11 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
12 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
13 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco
14 ICHIKAWA Michiko 1982 F JPN
15 FANG Huimin 1986 F CHN
16 MENG Shuang 1992 F CHN
17 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
18 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
19 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
20 SU Wan Wen 1982 F CHN
21 SUN Chao 1983 F CHN
22 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
23 MA Ou 1982 F CHN
24 HUANG Jialing 1982 F CHN
25 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
26 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
27 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
28 ZHU Zhongyi 1988 F CHN
29 MENG Jie 1976 F CHN
30 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
31 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
32 SHI Wen 1986 F CHN
33 ZHANG Rui 1986 F CHN
34 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
35 MO Fang 1992 F CHN
36 FUJIWARA Hitomi 1980 F JPN
37 SHI Yun 1989 F CHN
38 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
39 LI Xin 1988 F CHN
40 OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
41 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
42 ZHANG Henan 1984 F CHN
43 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
44 QIU Yilin 1984 F CHN
45 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
46 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
47 WU Ling 1992 F CHN
48 GUICHOUX Mathilde 1986 F FRA PARIS TA
49 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
50 YIN Zhu 1988 F CHN
51 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
52 HU Hui 1984 F CHN
53 LI Yumin 1986 F CHN
54 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
55 LI Yanqi 1990 F CHN
56 MING Yuejing 1987 F CHN
57 CHEUNG Ho King 1991 F HKG
58 LU Yazhu 1988 F CHN
59 TO Pui Yin 1981 F HKG
60 PU Huiying 1986 F CHN
61 WAN Suet Mei Irene 1991 F HKG
62 RAU Yeu-Chian 1976 F TPE
63 YANG Xiaojie 1988 F CHN
64 NG Pui Lam 1979 F HKG
65 NG Ruth Yi Lin 1986 F SGP

02/05/2008 - World Cup
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
3 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
3 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
5 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
6 SUGAWARA Chieko 1976 F JPN
7 ZHANG Lei 1979 F CHN
8 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
9 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
10 SUN Chao 1983 F CHN
11 SU Wan Wen 1982 F CHN
12 HUANG Jialing 1982 F CHN
13 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
14 LIU Yuan 1981 F CHN
15 SHI Wen 1986 F CHN
16 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
17 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco
18 THOMPSON Hanna 1983 F USA
19 GONZALEZ Mariana 1979 F VEN
20 LUAN Jujie 1958 F CAN
21 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
22 ZHANG Rui 1986 F CHN
23 YIN Zhu 1988 F CHN
24 CHEN Jing 1988 F CHN
25 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
26 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
27 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
28 NG Ruth Yi Lin 1986 F SGP
29 QIU Yilin 1984 F CHN
30 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
31 HU Hui 1984 F CHN
32 LI Junmin 1986 F CHN
33 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
34 MO Fang 1992 F CHN
35 RUAN Laidi 1989 F CHN
36 ZHANG Henan 1984 F CHN
37 PU Huiying 1986 F CHN
38 OGI Shoko 1982 F JPN
39 LI Xin 1988 F CHN
40 WANG Chen 1988 F CHN
41 MENG Shuang 1992 F CHN
42 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
43 MA Ou 1982 F CHN
44 SHI Yuhong 1987 F CHN
45 ZHU Zhongyi 1988 F CHN
46 TO Pui Yin 1981 F HKG
47 ZHANG Yixin 1989 F CHN
48 BRÖKER-FISCHER Anja 1973 F GER
49 SHEN Xiyuan 1988 F CHN
50 TAY Yu Ling 1987 F SGP
51 NG Pui Lam 1979 F HKG

11/05/2007 - Grand Prix
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
2 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco
3 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
3 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
5 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
6 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
7 SUN Chao 1983 F CHN
8 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
9 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
10 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
11 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
12 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
13 HUANG Jialing 1982 F CHN
14 QIU Yilin 1984 F CHN
15 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
16 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
17 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
18 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
19 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
20 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
21 SU Wan Wen 1982 F CHN
22 LIU Yuan 1981 F CHN
23 THOMPSON Hanna 1983 F USA
24 ZHANG Henan 1984 F CHN
25 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
26 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
27 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
28 GONZALEZ Mariana 1979 F VEN
29 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
30 OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
31 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
32 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
33 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
34 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE
35 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
36 SUGAWARA Chieko 1976 F JPN
37 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
38 BRINZEA Daniela 1980 F ROU
39 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
40 MAKISHITA Yoko 1984 F JPN
41 KAWANISHI Maki 1979 F JPN
42 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
43 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
44 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
45 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
46 RUAN Laidi 1989 F CHN
47 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA
48 PETERSON Monica 1984 F CAN
49 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
50 SHI Yuhong 1987 F CHN
51 GUICHOUX Mathilde 1986 F FRA PARIS TA
52 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
53 SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
54 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE
55 MO Fang 1992 F CHN
56 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
57 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
58 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
59 FUENMAYOR CHOLES Johana Beatriz 1978 F VEN
60 OTOMO Satoi 1984 F JPN
61 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
61 SHAABAN Eman 1989 F EGY
63 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
64 ZHANG Rui 1986 F CHN
65 CHEN Jing 1988 F CHN
66 SHI Wen 1986 F CHN
67 MING Yuejing 1987 F CHN
67 HU Hui 1984 F CHN
69 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
70 ZHANG Lei 1979 F CHN
71 CHEN Zhe 1987 F CHN
72 LUAN Jujie 1958 F CAN
73 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
74 KIM Na Rae 1983 F KOR
75 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
76 YUAN Ping 1982 F NZL
77 FUJIWARA Hitomi 1980 F JPN
77 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
79 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
80 WANG Wenying 1980 F SGP
81 INDREI Corina 1985 F ROU
82 DAOUST Elise 1983 F CAN
83 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
84 SHEN Xiaoqin 1988 F CHN
85 WANG Chen 1988 F CHN
86 CHEUNG Yin Yi 1980 F HKG
87 TO Pui Yin 1981 F HKG
87 SHEN Xiyuan 1988 F CHN
89 FANG Huimin 1986 F CHN
90 LIM Nuri 1989 F KOR
90 SUAREZ Yulitza 1983 F VEN
92 RINCONES Marianny 1980 F VEN
93 KIM Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
94 WRIGHT Elizabeth 1983 F GBR
95 EL GAMMAL Eman 1981 F EGY
96 MA Ou 1982 F CHN
97 BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
98 YOSHIZAWA Chie 1984 F JPN
99 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
100 CHIN Hoi In 1988 F HKG
101 MARIANA Nova 1978 F INA
102 THERRIEN Annie-Claude 1986 F CAN
103 BENOIT Aurelie 1984 F FRA
104 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
105 EL GAMMAL Shaimaa 1980 F EGY
106 RIHANDINI Verdiana 1983 F INA
106 CUI Yipeng 1988 F CHN
108 RATU Paulany 1976 F INA
109 CHANG Chien Wen 1988 F TPE
110 OSTATNIGROSH Olga 1989 F USA
111 TO Suet Wa 1989 F HKG
112 LU Meng Fang 1991 F TPE
112 NG Pui Lam 1979 F HKG
114 CHEK Soi Lin 1980 F MAC
115 LAU Hiu Wai 1991 F HKG
116 NG Ruth Yi Lin 1986 F SGP
117 ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ Isabel 1964 F COL
118 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED

04/03/2006 - Weltcup
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
2 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
3 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
3 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
5 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
6 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
7 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
8 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
9 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
10 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
11 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
12 SUGAWARA Chieko 1976 F JPN
13 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
14 SU Wan Wen 1982 F CHN
15 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
16 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
17 ZHANG Lei 1979 F CHN
18 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
19 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
20 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
21 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
22 MAKISHITA Yoko 1984 F JPN
23 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
24 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco
25 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE
26 LIU Yuan 1981 F CHN
27 ISOMOTO Maki 1975 F JPN
28 SUN Chao 1983 F CHN
29 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
30 KIM Na Rae 1983 F KOR
31 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
32 NOH Garam 1986 F KOR
33 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
34 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
35 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
36 HUANG Jialing 1982 F CHN
37 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
38 ZHANG Heyang 1988 F CHN
39 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
40 ZHU Nan 1988 F CHN
41 PETERSON Monica 1984 F CAN
42 KAWANISHI Maki 1979 F JPN
43 ZHOU Xue 1986 F CHN
44 DAOUST Elise 1983 F CAN
45 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
46 MAN Yiling 1984 F CHN
47 RUAN Laidi 1989 F CHN
48 CUI Yipeng 1988 F CHN
49 QIU Yilin 1984 F CHN
50 LEE Han Na 1984 F KOR
51 CHEN Lingling 1982 F CHN
51 GARDNER Kathryn 1983 F GBR
53 PU Huiying 1986 F CHN
54 FUJIWARA Hitomi 1980 F JPN
55 WANG Xiuli 1984 F CHN
56 SHEN Xiyuan 1988 F CHN
57 EL GAMMAL Shaimaa 1980 F EGY
58 LI Junmin 1986 F CHN
59 ANTIPOVA Olga 1977 F KAZ
60 TO Pui Yin 1981 F HKG
61 YIN Zhu 1988 F CHN
62 ZHU Zhongyi 1988 F CHN
63 LEE Joo Hyun 1988 F KOR
64 CHEN Zhe 1987 F CHN
65 SHI Yuhong 1987 F CHN
66 ICHIKAWA Michiko 1982 F JPN
67 OU Jihye 1987 F KOR
68 LU Yazhu 1988 F CHN
69 PAN Jing 1988 F CHN
70 WU Leilei 1988 F CHN
71 YUAN Ping 1982 F NZL
72 MU Xiongfei 1990 F CHN
73 JI Jun 1984 F CHN
74 DOO Hwa Jung 1985 F KOR
75 ANDREI Andreea 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
76 SHI Wen 1986 F CHN
77 NG Ruth Yi Lin 1986 F SGP
78 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
79 JIA Jingjing 1985 F CHN
80 BOUCHARD Louise Helene 1986 F CAN
81 FUNAYAMA Sachi 1984 F JPN
82 BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
83 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
84 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
85 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
86 CHEUNG Yin Yi 1980 F HKG
87 THERRIEN Annie-Claude 1986 F CAN
88 FANG Liqian 1984 F CHN
88 JUNG Mi Mi 1987 F KOR
90 KHUGAYEVA Yuliya 1979 F KAZ
91 KOVACS Eszter 1985 F AUT Wiener SC
92 ZHANG Jianqing 1982 F CHN
93 O'MALLEY Nora 1983 F CAN
94 TAY Yu Ling 1987 F SGP

04/03/2005 - Grand Prix
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 SUGAWARA Chieko 1976 F JPN
2 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
3 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED
3 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
5 ZHANG Lei 1979 F CHN
6 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
7 LIU Yuan 1981 F CHN
8 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
9 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
10 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
11 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
12 MENG Jie 1976 F CHN
13 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
14 HUANG Jialing 1982 F CHN
15 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
16 XIAO Aihua 1971 F CHN
17 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
18 KIM Na Rae 1983 F KOR
19 QIU Yilin 1984 F CHN
20 SU Wan Wen 1982 F CHN
21 RUAN Laidi 1989 F CHN
22 PU Huiying 1986 F CHN
23 FUJIWARA Hitomi 1980 F JPN
24 YUAN Ping 1982 F NZL
25 ZHANG Wen 1986 F CHN
26 WANG Xiuli 1984 F CHN
27 DAOUST Elise 1983 F CAN
28 CUI Yipeng 1988 F CHN
29 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
30 SHI Wen 1986 F CHN
31 PETERSON Monica 1984 F CAN
32 ZHANG Ying 1982 F CHN
33 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
34 BOUCHARD Louise Helene 1986 F CAN
35 CHEN Li 1978 F CHN
36 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
37 LEE Han Na 1984 F KOR
38 OTOMO Satoi 1984 F JPN
39 MAN Yiling 1984 F CHN
40 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
41 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
42 SHI Yuhong 1987 F CHN
43 SATO Chiaki 1985 F JPN
44 O'MALLEY Nora 1983 F CAN
45 YUAN Li 1978 F CHN
46 KAWANISHI Maki 1979 F JPN
47 TERASHITA Maki 1985 F JPN
48 THERRIEN Annie-Claude 1986 F CAN
49 DOU Huahui 1987 F CHN
50 MO Fang 1992 F CHN
51 SAKAZAKI Keiko 1984 F JPN
52 USHIJIMA Ayamu 1985 F JPN
53 FUNAYAMA Sachi 1984 F JPN
54 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
55 LAIK Laetitia 1984 F CAN AUBERVILLIER
56 NOH Garam 1986 F KOR
57 SUZUKI Sayaka 1984 F JPN
58 JI Jun 1984 F CHN
58 SONG Hyung-Mi 1985 F KOR
60 SASAKI Tomoko 1985 F JPN
61 CHEN Lingling 1982 F CHN
62 LI Xin 1988 F CHN
63 CHEN Zhe 1987 F CHN
64 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
65 NOGUCHI Nao 1984 F JPN
66 CHEK Soi Lin 1980 F MAC

05/03/2004 - Grand Prix
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
3 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
3 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
5 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
6 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
7 MENG Jie 1976 F CHN
8 ZHANG Lei 1979 F CHN
9 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE
10 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
11 BENITEZ RAMIREZ Adlin 1977 F CUB
12 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE
13 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
14 MANTZOURIDOU Gavriella 1982 F CYP
15 SUGAWARA Chieko 1976 F JPN
16 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
17 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
18 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
19 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 MA Na 1977 F CHN
21 SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
22 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
23 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
24 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
25 EL GAMMAL Shaimaa 1980 F EGY
26 XIAO Aihua 1971 F CHN
27 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES
28 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
29 ZHANG Ying 1982 F CHN
30 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
31 MA Ou 1982 F CHN
32 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
33 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
34 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
35 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
36 LIU Yuan 1981 F CHN
37 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
38 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
39 SUN Chao 1983 F CHN
40 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
41 KIM Na Rae 1983 F KOR
42 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
43 QU Xiaowei 1981 F CHN
44 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED
45 YUAN Ping 1982 F NZL
46 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
47 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
48 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
49 FANG Liqian 1984 F CHN
50 RUAN Laidi 1989 F CHN
51 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
52 QIU Yilin 1984 F CHN
53 YUAN Li 1978 F CHN
54 SU Wan Wen 1982 F CHN
55 SHEN Ping 1981 F CHN
56 ZHAO Jie 1979 F CHN
57 HUANG Jialing 1982 F CHN
58 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
59 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
60 ESAKA Ruiko 1982 F JPN
60 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
62 KAWANISHI Maki 1979 F JPN
63 ZHI Jingzhi 1978 F CHN
64 FUJIWARA Hitomi 1980 F JPN

01/03/2003 - Grand Prix
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
3 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
3 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
5 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
6 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE
7 MENG Jie 1976 F CHN
8 LIU Yuan 1981 F CHN
9 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED
10 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE
11 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
12 SU Wan Wen 1982 F CHN
13 MA Na 1977 F CHN
14 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
15 ZHANG Lei 1979 F CHN
16 YUAN Li 1978 F CHN
17 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
18 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
19 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA
20 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
21 SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
22 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
23 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
24 UCHIYAMA Mika 1974 F JPN
25 KIM So-Jung 1976 F KOR
26 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES
27 YUAN Ping 1982 F NZL
28 NAKAGAWA Noriko 1981 F JPN
29 ZHANG Ying 1982 F CHN
30 BOUZAT Sophie marie 1975 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
31 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
32 FUJIWARA Hitomi 1980 F JPN
33 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
35 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
36 MA Ou 1982 F CHN
37 SUGAWARA Chieko 1976 F JPN
38 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
39 ZHANG Xijin 1900 F CHN
40 WADA Aya 1981 F JPN
41 WANG Li 1900 F CHN
42 QIU Yilin 1984 F CHN
43 TAKUBO Ayumi 1975 F JPN
44 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
45 REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
45 KAWANISHI Maki 1979 F JPN
47 CHEN Li 1978 F CHN
48 QU Xiaowei 1981 F CHN
49 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
49 GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anne-Cathrine 1970 F DEN
51 KUROSAKI Shiho 1981 F JPN
52 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
53 PARK Ju Yung 1900 F KOR
54 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
55 ZHANG Chunming 1900 F CHN
56 ICHIKAWA Michiko 1982 F JPN
57 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
58 WANG Wenying 1980 F SGP
59 LI Junmin 1986 F CHN
60 JANG Se Jung 1985 F KOR
61 KIM Eun Jung 1986 F KOR
62 SHI Yuhong 1987 F CHN
63 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
64 GEOFFRAY Marie-Gwenaelle 1981 F FRA

02/03/2002 - Grand Prix
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
3 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
3 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
5 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE
6 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
7 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
8 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
9 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
10 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
11 LIU Yuan 1981 F CHN
12 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
13 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
14 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA
15 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
16 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
17 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
18 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED
19 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
20 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
21 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
22 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
23 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
24 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
25 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
26 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
27 LIM Mi-Kyung 1973 F KOR
28 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
29 CHEN Li 1978 F CHN
30 REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
31 LEE Jeong-Sook 1971 F KOR
32 UCHIYAMA Mika 1974 F JPN
33 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE
34 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
35 MENG Jie 1976 F CHN
36 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
37 ZHANG Lei 1979 F CHN
38 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
39 MA Na 1977 F CHN
40 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
41 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
42 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
43 SU Wan Wen 1982 F CHN
43 MA Ou 1982 F CHN
45 WANG Li 1900 F CHN
45 ARAI Yuko 1973 F JPN
47 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES
48 KAWASAKI Erina 1900 F JPN
49 LIU Liying 1979 F CHN
50 ZHAO Jie 1979 F CHN
51 WADA Aya 1981 F JPN
51 JENNINGS Susan 1978 F USA
53 ZHANG Chunming 1900 F CHN
54 JANG Hyun Kyung 1981 F KOR
55 OH Tae Yung 1978 F KOR
56 TAKEDA Kunika 1975 F JPN
57 AN So-Young 1980 F KOR
58 HUANG Jialing 1982 F CHN
59 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
60 KAWANISHI Maki 1979 F JPN
61 SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
62 FUJIWARA Hitomi 1980 F JPN
63 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
64 KANEKO Sakura 1979 F JPN
65 N IKEHATA Mizuho 1980 F JPN
66 N WANG Wenying 1980 F SGP
67 N QU Xiaowei 1981 F CHN
68 N YUAN Ping 1982 F NZL
69 N SUGAWARA Chieko 1976 F JPN
70 N WANG Xiuli 1984 F CHN
71 N CHEN Lingling 1982 F CHN
72 N XIA Chunyu 1900 F CHN
73 N GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anne-Cathrine 1970 F DEN
74 N WU Xiaona 1900 F CHN
75 N SHEN Ping 1981 F CHN
76 N VELDEN Clare 1982 F GBR
77 N MAN Yiling 1984 F CHN
79 N ZHANG Xijin 1900 F CHN
80 N DAVIES Marie-Anne 1977 F AUS
81 N FANG Liqian 1984 F CHN
82 N SUN Chao 1983 F CHN
83 N DATOO Camille 1981 F GBR
84 N QIU Yilin 1984 F CHN
85 N LI Junmin 1986 F CHN
85 N IKEDA Manami 1900 F JPN