Voltar para lista

Resultados

Ciudad de Segovia
ESP Segovia
19 de janeiro de 2019 - 20 de janeiro de 2019

Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Poule Nome Nasc Gênero   País Clube
1 N MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
2 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
3 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
3 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
5 N KOOS Greta 2000 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
6 N SMIRNOVA Margarita 1999 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
7 N TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
8 N WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
9 N KOROLEVA Anna 1999 F RUS
10 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
11 N NAGY Valentina 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
12 N BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
13 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
14 N AVAKIAN Mikaela 2002 F USA
15 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 N VANKOVA Anna 2000 F RUS
17 N KUDRYAEVA Anna 2000 F RUS
18 N JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
19 N AFANASYEVA Alexandra 2001 F RUS
20 N ELKINA Anastasya 2000 F RUS
21 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
22 N PYSARENKO Olena 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
23 N ANGLADE Alexis 2001 F USA
24 N BERCZY Dorottya 1999 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
25 N AMEDA Yuka 2000 F JPN
26 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
26 N PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
28 N SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
29 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
30 N VULETIC Ornella 2002 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
31 N MONTOYA Paula 2001 F ESP
32 N LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
33 N SHOROKHOVA Anastasia 2001 F RUS
34 N DROZD Dariya 2001 F RUS
35 N BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
36 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
37 N IACOB Felicia 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
38 N HARRILL Gillian 2000 F USA
39 N KOBZEVA Valeria 2001 F RUS
40 N GOUHIN Chloe 2002 F USA
41 N JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
42 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
43 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
44 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
45 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
46 N KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina 2001 F RUS
47 N ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
48 N SMIRNOVA Anna 2000 F RUS
49 N RADU Ioana 2000 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
50 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
50 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
52 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
53 N CONSCIENCE Pauline 1999 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
54 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
55 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
56 N VUTOVA Teodora 2001 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
57 N GIOVANNELLI Vally 2001 F ITA
58 N TIMOFEYEV Daniella 2000 F USA
59 N TANIYAMA Suzuka 1999 F JPN
60 N BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
61 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
62 N SANCHEZ MARCOS Alejandra 1999 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
63 N MAZZAROTTO Livia 2000 F ITA
64 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
65 N KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
66 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
66 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
68 N ANDALORO Diletta 2001 F ITA
69 N WU Jia Qi 2001 F CAN
70 N DI CARLO Alessia 2001 F ITA
71 N OKINE Marta 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
72 N TAYLOR Beth 2000 F IRL
73 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
74 N PAGANO FUSCO Chiara 1999 F ITA
75 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
76 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
77 N MOLINERO Jana 2002 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
77 N POTTER Sophia 2000 F GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
79 A GALLARDO Itziar 2000 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
80 N BONANNI Flavia 2000 F ITA
81 N BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
82 N KURODA Honoka 2001 F JPN
83 N PALLOT Rachel 1999 F FRA
84 N BEVIZ Dorottya 2002 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
85 N PEREZ Ainhoa 2001 F ESP
86 N MARTINEZ FARGO Celia 2001 F ESP EHB-B (ESP)
86 N MOOLCHANDANEY Simran 2001 F CHI
88 N BETTI Vittoria 2000 F ITA
89 N ROZAS Javiera 2000 F CHI
90 N MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
90 N KERN Bianka 1999 F HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
90 N JENKINS Morgan 2001 F USA
93 N STANIMIROVA Elitsa 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
93 N ANCLADES Maylis 2001 F FRA
95 N PERRIER Eleonore 2001 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
96 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
97 N LAPORTE Anna 2001 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
97 N PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
99 N NEDYALKOVA Simona 2000 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
100 N DEBLECKER Nelly 2001 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
101 N ISANI Maria Ludovica 2001 F ITA
102 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
103 N MIZUGUCHI Tomoe 2000 F JPN
104 N TSUKINO Kyoko 2000 F JPN
105 N SCHAA Anahi 2002 F CHI
106 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
107 N Primeira Fase VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
108 N Primeira Fase WU Zhiyu 2001 F CAN
109 N Primeira Fase PELET Luna 2001 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
110 N Primeira Fase ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata 2000 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
111 N Primeira Fase ROVIRA Paula 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
112 N Primeira Fase LUTEA Tania 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
113 N Primeira Fase FREBAULT Jeanne 2001 F COD ORLEANS CE (FRA)
114 N Primeira Fase BRAVO Leire 2004 F ESP
115 N Primeira Fase ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 2002 F GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
116 N Primeira Fase SANTOS Nuria 2002 F ESP
117 N Primeira Fase ROCA Javiera 2001 F CHI
118 N Primeira Fase SANGRO Beatriz 2001 F ESP
119 N Primeira Fase HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Elena 2001 F ESP
120 N Primeira Fase CHING Sapphira Sheung 2003 F HKG
121 N Primeira Fase AELVOET Floriane 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
122 N Primeira Fase SANCHEZ SERRANO Marina 2003 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
123 N Primeira Fase CREUSOT Julia 1999 F CAN
123 N Primeira Fase BALDO Zoe Marie 2001 F CRO MK Spada (CRO)
125 N Primeira Fase BRAY Jenna 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
126 N Primeira Fase LILLO Rosario 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
127 N Primeira Fase DE LUCAS Sofia 2003 F ESP
128 N Primeira Fase MARTIN GOMEZ Candela 2003 F ESP
129 N Primeira Fase JIMENEZ CANDELA Monica 1999 F ESP
129 N Primeira Fase DEL POZO Sara 2002 F ESP
131 N Primeira Fase DURAN Nazarena 2000 F CHI
A Primeira Fase FASHOKUN Maia 2001 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
F Primeira Fase LIU Bai Xun You 2001 F CAN