Voltar para lista

Resultados

Trophée BNP-Paribas
FRA Orléans
27 de outubro de 2017 - 29 de outubro de 2017

Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Poule Nome Nasc Gênero   País Clube
1 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
2 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
3 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
5 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
6 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
7 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
8 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
9 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
10 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
11 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
12 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
13 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
14 KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
15 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
16 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
17 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
18 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
19 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
20 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
22 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
22 PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
24 BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
25 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
26 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
27 CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
28 LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
29 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
30 CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 1996 F HKG
31 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
32 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
33 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
34 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
35 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
36 SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
37 FELIX LARA Rossy 1989 F DOM
38 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
39 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
40 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
41 GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
42 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
43 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
44 THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
45 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
46 URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
47 KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
48 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
49 ANGLADE Alexis 2001 F USA
50 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
50 MOSS Zara 1999 F USA
52 MICHEL Violet 1998 F USA
53 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
54 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
55 GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
56 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
57 MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
58 PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
59 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
60 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
61 LECOQ Marie 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
62 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
63 KERN Bianka 1999 F HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
64 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
65 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
66 FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
67 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
68 ZALEVSKA Diana 1996 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
69 VILLA Dara 2001 F MEX
70 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
71 KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
72 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
73 LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
74 SAZANJIAN Najmeh 1996 F IRI
75 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
75 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
75 CZYZEWSKI Veronica 2000 F USA
78 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
79 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
80 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK (HUN)
81 MAZUREK Marta 1998 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
82 NAGY Valentina 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
83 JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
84 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
85 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
86 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
87 ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
88 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
89 ESTRADA Sara 1995 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
89 PALLOT Rachel 1999 F FRA
91 CHOI Shinhui 1991 F KOR
92 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
93 CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
94 RAFIEI Faezeh 1992 F IRI
95 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
96 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
97 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
98 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
99 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
100 BAGHERZADEH Kiana 1994 F IRI
101 MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
102 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
103 SUCHET Charlotte 1992 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO (FRA)
104 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
105 HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
106 MASSOU Jeromine 1997 F FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
107 PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
108 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE (HUN)
109 PARK Daeun 1997 F KOR
110 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
111 VALENTIN Heyddys 1991 F DOM
112 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
113 OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
114 KLIMAVICIUS Linda 1993 F COL
115 CONSCIENCE Pauline 1999 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
115 SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
117 PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
118 MERRIAM Martha 1999 F USA
119 LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
120 LOPEZ GUARIN Laura 1998 F COL
121 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
122 UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
123 HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 1996 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
124 BARZEGAR Parimah 1993 F IRI
125 DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
126 KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
127 POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
128 RUAUX Emily 1995 F GBR Rivington Park FC (GBR)
129 GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula 1991 F MEX
130 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
130 CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
130 VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
133 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
134 PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
134 BOURON Sarah 1999 F FRA
136 LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
137 JENKINS Morgan 2001 F USA
138 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
138 BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
140 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
141 Primeira Fase SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
142 Primeira Fase KOSTRZEWA Michalina 1996 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
143 Primeira Fase VEGA LOZANO Evelyn Carolina 1995 F COL
144 Primeira Fase PLEASANT Bridget 1992 F GBR
145 Primeira Fase KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
146 Primeira Fase PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
147 Primeira Fase PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
148 Primeira Fase KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
149 Primeira Fase KAKHIANI Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
150 Primeira Fase PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
151 Primeira Fase MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
152 Primeira Fase ZWINGELSTEIN Meline 1999 F FRA HERRLISHEIM (FRA)
153 Primeira Fase PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. 1998 F VEN
154 Primeira Fase KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
155 Primeira Fase MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa 1997 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
156 Primeira Fase IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
157 Primeira Fase GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth 1996 F COL
158 Primeira Fase RUIDO Fabiangela 1996 F VEN
159 Primeira Fase MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
159 Primeira Fase PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
161 Primeira Fase BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
162 Primeira Fase CARRENO Maria 1993 F VEN
162 Primeira Fase BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
162 Primeira Fase MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia 1991 F ISR
165 Primeira Fase DRYGALA Gabriela 1995 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
166 Primeira Fase JONSON Maybelin 1989 F DOM
166 Primeira Fase EINCHCOMB Danielle 1991 F GBR Dundee University FC (GBR)
168 Primeira Fase DIEBOLD DE MELLIS Juliette 1997 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
168 Primeira Fase RYDENFELT Emmi 1984 F FIN Säiläklubi (FIN)
168 Primeira Fase ATROUZ Sarah 1998 F ALG
171 Primeira Fase LEE Naomi 1982 F GBR
172 Primeira Fase EL HAFAY Amira Hayet Sarah 1996 F ALG
172 Primeira Fase LASANCE Rachel 1972 F GBR Tameside School FC (GBR)
174 Primeira Fase CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
174 Primeira Fase DAVIS Alexandra 1997 F GBR
176 Primeira Fase SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
176 Primeira Fase SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR FC Offenbach (GER)