Voltar para lista

Resultados

Torneio Nacional
BRA Belo Horizonte
6 de julho de 2018 - 8 de julho de 2018

Espada masculino Senior Individual
Rank Status Poule Nome Nasc Gênero   País Clube
1 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
5 N AGUIAR Victor 1997 M BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
6 N GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
7 N JULIO Gabriel 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 N DONATO Alvaro 2000 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
9 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
9 N FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
11 N MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
12 N ROTHFELD Andre 1993 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
13 N SCHWUCHOW Bernardo 1987 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
14 N LUNARDI Fabiano 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
15 N RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
16 N SASAQUI Gabriel 1996 M BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
17 N ORTOLANI Enrico 1983 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
18 N BUSNARDO Luca 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
19 N MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
20 N AJNSZTAJN Alec 1996 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
21 N SEINI Leandro 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
22 N MOREIRA Carlos 1969 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
23 N BRASIL Rodrigo 1981 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
24 N MACEDO Lucas 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
25 N REALE Andre 1998 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
26 N PETRACHI Luiz 1968 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
27 N AVELLAR Fabiano 1973 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
27 N MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
29 N GARCIA Guilherme Luis 1969 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
30 N SALES Lucas 1992 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras (BRA)
31 N ASSIS Gabriel 1997 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
32 N MACHADO Jerônimo 1986 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
33 N TARTA Vinicius 2000 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
34 N BRAGA Theofilo 1993 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
35 N COSTA Eduardo 2000 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
36 N MARTINS LIMA Eduardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
37 N REBOUCAS Gabriel 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
38 N SILVA Igor 1997 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
39 N GIFFONI Miguel 2003 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
40 N PETRICH Pedro 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
41 N PEIXOTO Sidney 1997 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
42 N LUCAS Martinez 1994 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras (BRA)
43 N GOLDENBERG Theo 1998 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
44 N ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
45 N RIBEIRO Renan 1996 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras (BRA)
46 N SOUZA Roberto 1986 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
47 N COSTA Felipe 1974 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
48 N MURRAY Paulo 1970 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
49 N DORNA Mateus 2000 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
50 N CIT Vitor 1997 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
51 N HOFFMANN Patrick 1983 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
52 N MANGIATERRA Rafael 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
52 N DIAS Arthur 2000 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
54 N SICCHIERI Bruno 1979 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
55 N RAMOS Pedro 2002 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
56 N HORTA Anderson 1983 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
57 N RODRIGUES Bryan 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
58 N NACUR Eduardo 1965 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
59 N OLIVEIRA Renan 1995 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
60 N BERGAMI Felipe 2000 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
61 N ARAGAO Gabriel 2000 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
0 A Primeira Fase PEREIRA Francisco 1964 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)