Voltar para lista

Resultados

Weltcup
TUN Tunis
1 de junho de 2018 - 3 de junho de 2018

Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Poule Nome Nasc Gênero   País Clube
1 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
2 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
3 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
3 PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
5 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
6 KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
7 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
8 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
9 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
10 PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
11 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
12 MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
13 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
14 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
15 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
16 NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
17 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
19 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
20 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
21 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
22 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
23 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
24 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
25 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
26 GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
27 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
28 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
29 HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
30 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
31 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
32 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
33 BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM (FRA)
34 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
35 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
36 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
37 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
38 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
39 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
40 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
41 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
42 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
43 SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
44 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE (HUN)
45 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
46 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
47 LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
48 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
49 THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
49 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
51 GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
52 BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
53 GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
54 STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
55 PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
56 BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
57 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
58 YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
59 PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
60 LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
61 PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
62 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
63 BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
64 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
65 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
66 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
67 BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
68 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
69 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
70 YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
70 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
72 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
73 UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
74 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
75 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
76 CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
76 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
76 TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
79 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
80 MOSS Zara 1999 F USA
81 FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
81 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
83 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
84 SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
85 QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
86 CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
87 LINDER Kara 2000 F USA
88 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
89 CHOI Shinhui 1991 F KOR
90 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
91 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
92 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
93 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
94 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
95 JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
96 INFANTE Vanessa 1996 F MEX
97 SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
98 KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
99 JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
100 ZHUANG Chenyi 2000 F CHN
101 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
102 MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
103 WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
104 LAU Ywen 2000 F SGP ASG (SGP)
104 FU Ying 1998 F CHN
104 BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
107 HOU Chia Ling 1997 F TPE
108 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
109 PARK Daeun 1993 F KOR
110 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
111 THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
112 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
113 PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
114 LEE Ann Huimin 1991 F SGP
114 SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
116 PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
117 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
117 GASPARIN Giulia 1991 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
119 LAMARRE Rachel 1998 F CAN
120 CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
121 GHRAIRI Yosra 1995 F TUN
122 CHEN Yu Ling 1988 F TPE
123 YE Yi Shan 1998 F TPE
124 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
125 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
125 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
127 Primeira Fase DAVIS Alexandra 1997 F GBR
128 Primeira Fase KALETA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
129 Primeira Fase BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
130 Primeira Fase CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
131 Primeira Fase KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
132 Primeira Fase BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
133 Primeira Fase CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
133 Primeira Fase LIN Ya-Hui 1999 F TPE
135 Primeira Fase MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
136 Primeira Fase BOUNGAB Abik 1998 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
136 Primeira Fase ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra 1994 F MEX
138 Primeira Fase KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
139 Primeira Fase DAGHFOUS Yasmine 2000 F TUN
140 Primeira Fase FAYE Fatou Kine 1991 F SEN
141 Primeira Fase EL HAFAY Amira Hayet Sarah 1996 F ALG
142 Primeira Fase HEZAMI Olfa 2000 F TUN
143 Primeira Fase KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
144 Primeira Fase LEE Jolie Kar Yi 1998 F SGP
145 Primeira Fase LEE Candice Kar Hwei 1997 F SGP
146 Primeira Fase CHEMKHI Khadija 2000 F TUN
147 Primeira Fase KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
148 Primeira Fase SOW Assietou 1994 F SEN
149 Primeira Fase MOJAAT Mariem 2002 F TUN
149 Primeira Fase VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
151 Primeira Fase HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
152 Primeira Fase YANSANE Ndeye Saly 1985 F SEN
153 Primeira Fase SARAA Manal 1995 F MAR
154 Primeira Fase BEN AZIZI Nadia 2002 F TUN