Voltar para lista

Resultados

Grand Prix Sabre de Moscou
RUS Moscow
11 de maio de 2018 - 13 de maio de 2018

Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Poule Nome Nasc Gênero   País Clube
1 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
2 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
3 KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
3 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
5 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
6 PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
7 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
8 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
9 PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
10 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
11 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
12 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
13 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
14 JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
15 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
16 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
17 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
18 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
19 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
21 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
22 YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
23 SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
24 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
25 SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
26 LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
27 MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
28 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
30 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
31 BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
32 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
33 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
34 BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM (FRA)
35 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
36 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
37 GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
38 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
39 CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
39 KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
41 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
42 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
43 QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
44 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
45 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
46 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
47 NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
48 LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
49 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
50 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
51 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
52 GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
53 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
54 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
55 HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
56 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
57 YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
58 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
59 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
60 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
61 PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
62 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
63 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
64 KLIMOVA Alexandra 1998 F RUS
65 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
66 TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
67 GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
68 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
69 SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
70 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
71 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
72 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
72 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
74 TSYMBOTA Mariya 1996 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
75 KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
76 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
77 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
78 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
79 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
80 THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
81 KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
82 JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
83 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
84 BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
84 STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
86 LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
87 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
88 GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
89 PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
90 VOROBYEVA Ekaterina 1995 F RUS
91 BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
92 KOCHETOVA Darya 1997 F RUS
93 MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia 1991 F ISR
94 FU Ying 1998 F CHN
95 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
96 LINDER Kara 2000 F USA
97 PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
98 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
99 POWERS Skyla 1995 F USA
100 WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
101 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
102 NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan 1996 F THA
103 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
104 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
105 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
106 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
107 Primeira Fase MEKINA Mariya 1998 F RUS
107 Primeira Fase SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
109 Primeira Fase BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
110 Primeira Fase FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
111 Primeira Fase GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
112 Primeira Fase KURYS Valentina 1995 F RUS
113 Primeira Fase SMIRNOVA Margarita 1999 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
114 Primeira Fase VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
114 Primeira Fase CHOI Shinhui 1991 F KOR
116 Primeira Fase MANUNYA Patsara 1996 F THA
117 Primeira Fase STADNICHUK Polina 1996 F RUS
118 Primeira Fase SMIRNOVA Yelizaveta 1999 F KAZ
119 Primeira Fase MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
120 Primeira Fase PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
121 Primeira Fase ZHUANG Chenyi 2000 F CHN
122 Primeira Fase KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
123 Primeira Fase FONDI Camilla 1994 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
124 Primeira Fase NI Deyuan 1999 F CHN
125 Primeira Fase SMIRNOVA Anna 2000 F RUS
126 Primeira Fase KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
127 Primeira Fase BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
127 Primeira Fase DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
127 Primeira Fase MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
130 Primeira Fase MOSEYKO Alina 1997 F RUS
131 Primeira Fase PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. 1998 F VEN
132 Primeira Fase URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
133 Primeira Fase BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
134 Primeira Fase SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
135 Primeira Fase ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
135 Primeira Fase BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
137 Primeira Fase ANTONOVA Dar'ya 1993 F GEO
138 Primeira Fase KOCHETOVA Anastasiya 1997 F RUS
139 Primeira Fase MUKATOVA Aliya 1996 F KAZ
140 Primeira Fase KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
141 Primeira Fase MICHEL Violet 1998 F USA
142 Primeira Fase KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)