Árbitros - Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto

Nome País Região Clube EspadaFloreteSabre
ALANKO Reeta Maija FIN ES Miekka Miehet (FIN) N1 N1
ALANNE Anssi FIN ES Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
ANTTILA Tero FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
BLAGOEV Ivan FIN KS Kalpaveljet (FIN) N1 N1
DEGERMAN Risto FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1 N1
DEGERMAN Ruusa Aino-Maija FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1 N1
FOGDE Harri FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
GROENHOLM Peter FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) CN CN
HAARALA Ville FIN ES Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) N1
HAKKARAINEN Tero FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
HAUTALA Eva FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1
HEISKARI Ilmari FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1 L
HOKKANEN Ismo FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
HUOVILAINEN Tatu FIN ES Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) N1
HYVONEN Nina / HYVÖNEN Nina Maria FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
KAAKINEN Kari FIN B
KAISALO Noora FIN ES Miekka Miehet (FIN) N1
KARLSSON Eki FIN ES Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN) N1
KILJANDER Toni FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
KOLEHMAINEN Jussi FIN KS Kalpaveljet (FIN) N1
KORHONEN Jonni FIN IS Saimaan Säilät (FIN) B N1 L
KORHONEN Joose FIN IS Saimaan Säilät (FIN) N1
KORHONEN Teemu FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1
KORPIMAEKI Samuli / KORPIMÄKI Samuli FIN ES Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) N1 N1 N1
KOSUNEN Tommi Ilari FIN ES Miekka Miehet (FIN) N1 N1
KOTIKANGAS Jani FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1
KUKKONEN Kasper FIN ES Miekka Miehet (FIN) N1
KYLLIJOKI Velijussi FIN ES Miekka Miehet (FIN) B
LAUHIO Jesperi FIN ES Habda Helsinki (FIN) N1
LEPPAVUORI Anna / LEPPÄVUORI Anna FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1 N1
LEPPINEN Kimmo FIN ES Habda Helsinki (FIN) N1
LINDROOS Hilding FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) N1 N1
LONNBERG Oskar / LÖNNBERG Oskar FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
LUNDGREN Laura FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
MAHLAMAEKI Olli / MAHLAMÄKI Olli FIN ES Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) N1
MATTSSON Elena FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
MUSTONEN Terho FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
MUSTONEN Verna FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) B
PAEAEKKOENEN Juhani / PÄÄKKÖNEN Juhani FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
PAHKALA Peik FIN ES Habda Helsinki (FIN) N1
PIRHONEN Mika FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
POENNI Katariina / PÖNNI Katariina FIN IS Saimaan Säilät (FIN) N1
PRUGINIC Dimitar FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) B L
ROMAN Mika FIN ES Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) B
ROSLANDER Kaj FIN ES Habda Helsinki (FIN) N1
SAARELA Ilkka FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1
SAVOLAINEN Katri FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) B
SIREN Nils FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
TALLROTH-KOCK Lena FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) B
TAMMIMIES Tanja FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1
TAPONEN Oskari FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1
TAURIAINEN Simo FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
TERHO Maija FIN KS Kalpaveljet (FIN) N1
TERHO Markku FIN KS Kalpaveljet (FIN) C
THODEN Kaisa FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
TOKOLA Paulus FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1 N1
TOKOLA Samuel FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1
TOKOLA Teemu / TOKOLA Teemu Johannes FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1 N1
VALMARI Saga FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
VASTI Katja / VÄSTI Katja FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1 N1
VUORINEN Juha FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
YLITERVO Santeri FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1 L