license level | Disciplina | válido | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
international | FIE B | Espada | ativo |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Árbitro | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | Poule | direct | Poule | direct | |||||
5 de nov de 2022 | GER HH | Hamburg | 2022 Weissherbst Cup | Senior |
Espada 3 (2) |
||||
25 de mai de 2022 | GER | Hamburg |
EVF 32 European Championships Veterans Team 2022 |
O150 O190 |
Espada 14 (7) |
||||
18 de dez de 2021 | ESP | Burgos |
FIE 23 Ciudad de Burgos World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 8 (4) |
|||
4 de dez de 2021 | LUX | Luxembourg |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 7 (3) |
|||
23 de out de 2021 | SRB | Belgrade |
EFC Belgrade Open U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 11 (7) |
|||
23 de out de 2021 | SRB | Belgrade |
EFC Belgrade Open U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 4 (3) |
|||
16 de out de 2021 | GER SH | Bad Segeberg |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2021 Nord-Ostsee Cup |
U20 |
Espada 36 (2) |
Espada 6 (5) |
|||
27 de fev de 2020 | CRO | Porec |
FIE 2020 European Championships |
U20 |
Espada 36 (2) |
Espada 23 (11) |
|||
22 de fev de 2020 | CRO | Porec |
EFC 2020 European Championships |
U17 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 23 (8) |
|||
15 de fev de 2020 | SUI | Basel |
FIE Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 6 (5) |
|||
1 de fev de 2020 | SRB | Belgrade |
FIE Star Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 11 (7) |
|||
14 de dez de 2019 | ESP | Burgos |
FIE 22 Ciudad de Burgos World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 11 (8) |
|||
16 de nov de 2019 | FRA | Grenoble |
EFC 14 World Challenge U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 15 (1) |
Espada 7 (6) |
|||
26 de out de 2019 | IRL | Dublin |
FIE 73 Irish Open Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 5 (4) |
|||
21 de set de 2019 | SWE | Stockholm |
FIE / EFC 2019 SAF Pokalen / Rehbinder Prize Satellite Tournament / Nordic Challenge / U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Espada 84 (3) |
Espada 9 (4) |
|||
23 de fev de 2019 | GER BE | Berlin |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 59 Weisser Baer U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 13 (8) |
|||
16 de fev de 2019 | FRA | Dijon |
FIE 27 Tournoi de la ville de Dijon |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 13 (9) |
|||
2 de fev de 2019 | SVK | Bratislava |
FIE 2019 Grand Prix Bratislava |
U20 |
Espada 3 (3) |
||||
26 de jan de 2019 | FIN | Espoo (Helsinki) |
EFC Espoo Fencing Challenge U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 36 (2) |
Espada 10 (7) |
|||
11 de jan de 2019 | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2019 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 2 (2) |
||||
15 de dez de 2018 | ESP | Burgos |
FIE 21 Ciudad de Burgos World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 10 (8) |
|||
24 de nov de 2018 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
EFC 31 Kneipp Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 36 (2) |
Espada 13 (8) |
|||
29 de set de 2018 | SUI | Genève |
FIE Geneva Tournament Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Espada 36 (2) |
Espada 10 (6) |
|||
22 de set de 2018 | SWE | Stockholm |
FIE 2018 SAF Pokalen / Rehbinder Prize Satellite Tournament / Nordic Challenge |
Senior |
Espada 72 (4) |
Espada 11 (6) |