license level | Disciplina | válido | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
international | FIE B | Espada | ativo | |
international | FIE B | Sabre | ativo |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Árbitro | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | Poule | direct | Poule | direct | |||||
13 de jan de 2024 | GER BE | Berlin |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 62 White Bear of Berlin U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 9 (5) |
|||
16 de dez de 2023 | GRE | Athen |
FIE Athens Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 8 (7) |
|||
18 de fev de 2023 | FRA | Beauvais |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 3 (3) |
||||
4 de fev de 2023 | SUI | Basel |
FIE World Cup of Switzerland World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 6 (6) |
|||
17 de dez de 2022 | GRE | Heraklion |
FIE Knossos Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 4 (4) |
||||
22 de out de 2022 | IRL | Dublin |
FIE 75 Irish Open Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 6 (3) |
|||
25 de mai de 2022 | GER | Hamburg |
EVF 32 European Championships Veterans Team 2022 |
O150 O190 |
Sabre 7 (5) |
||||
19 de fev de 2022 | SUI | Winterthur |
FIE World Cup of Switzerland World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 9 (5) |
|||
8 de jan de 2022 | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 5 (2) |
|||
4 de dez de 2021 | LUX | Luxembourg |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 6 (4) |
|||
15 de fev de 2020 | SUI | Basel |
FIE Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or |
U20 |
Espada 4 (4) |
||||
14 de dez de 2019 | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
EFC Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 3 (3) |
|||
9 de nov de 2019 | LAT | Riga |
FIE Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 36 (2) |
Espada 9 (6) |
|||
27 de out de 2019 | GBR | London |
EFC Leon Paul London Sabre Cup U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 2 (2) |
|||
26 de out de 2019 | GBR | London |
EFC Camden International U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 2 (1) |
|||
7 de set de 2019 | NED | Amsterdam |
FIE 28 SISTA-SFZ International Satellite Tournament |
Senior U14 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
||||
30 de set de 2018 | BEL VS | Gand |
FIE 21 Flemish Open Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 2 (1) |
|||
8 de set de 2018 | NED | Amsterdam |
FIE 27 SISTA-SFZ International Satellite Tournament |
Senior U14 |
Sabre 2 (2) |