Tartu Kalev (EST)
license level | Disciplina | válido | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
international | Candidate FIE | Espada | ativo | |
international | FIE B | Espada | replaced by higher licence |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Árbitro | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | Poule | direct | Poule | direct | |||||
22 de mar de 2024 | CHN | Nanjing |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 36 (2) |
Espada 21 (10) |
|||
24 de fev de 2024 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE Voith Cup Team World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 6 (5) |
||||
22 de fev de 2024 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE 70 Heidenheimer Pokal World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 57 (3) |
Espada 21 (9) |
|||
20 de jan de 2024 | BRN | Manama |
FIE Bahrain World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 8 (6) |
|||
16 de dez de 2023 | ESP | Burgos |
FIE 25 Ciudad de Burgos World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 9 (5) |
|||
9 de dez de 2023 | DEN | København |
EFC 11 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 14 (8) |
|||
2 de dez de 2023 | GER | Laupheim |
FIE 53 Uhlmann-Cup 2023 World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 11 (8) |
|||
28 de out de 2023 | NOR | Oslo |
Oslo Cup 2023
Nordic Challenge 2023 #4 |
Senior U23 |
Espada 14 (4) |
||||
4 de out de 2023 | EST | Kääriku |
NFU 2023 Nordic Championships |
O40 O50 O60-70 Senior U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Florete 6 (1) Espada 74 (4) |
Espada 31 (7) |
|||
19 de mai de 2023 | UAE | Fujairah |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 20 (12) |
|||
25 de fev de 2023 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE Voith Cup Team World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 7 (6) |
||||
23 de fev de 2023 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE 69 Heidenheimer Pokal World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 63 (3) |
Espada 23 (9) |
|||
4 de fev de 2023 | TUR | Istanbul |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 13 (8) |
|||
21 de jan de 2023 | FIN | Espoo (Helsinki) |
EFC Espoo Fencing Challenge U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 8 (7) |
|||
8 de dez de 2022 | CAN | Vancouver |
FIE 66 Peter Bakonyi World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 72 (4) |
Espada 30 (11) |
|||
19 de nov de 2022 | LAT | Riga |
FIE Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 8 (5) |
|||
11 de nov de 2022 | EST | Tallinn |
FIE 52 Glaive de Tallinn World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 63 (3) |
Espada 25 (11) |
|||
29 de out de 2022 | NOR | Oslo |
FIE Oslo Cup Satellite Tournament / Nordic Challenge |
Senior |
Espada 63 (2) |
Espada 11 (5) |
|||
24 de set de 2022 | FIN | Turku |
FIE Kupittaa Tournament Satellite Tournament / Nordic Challenge |
Senior |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 10 (6) |
|||
17 de set de 2022 | SWE | Stockholm |
FIE 2022 SAF Pokalen 50 years / The Rehbinder Prize 20 years Satellite Tournament / Nordic Challenge |
Senior |
Espada 84 (4) |
Espada 7 (5) |
|||
17 de jun de 2022 | TUR | Antalya |
FIE 35 European Championships 2022 |
Senior |
Espada 30 (2) |
Espada 28 (10) |
|||
27 de mai de 2022 | EST | Tallinn |
EFC 15 European Championships 2022 |
U23 |
Espada 36 (2) |
Espada 24 (11) |
|||
14 de mai de 2022 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE Voith Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 6 (5) |
||||
12 de mai de 2022 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE 68 Heidenheimer Pokal World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 63 (3) |
Espada 19 (8) |
|||
23 de abr de 2022 | NOR | Oslo |
2022 Norway Championships
U23, Senior og Veteran |
O40 O50 O60 O70 Senior U23 | |||||
27 de mar de 2022 | NOR | Oslo | 2022 National Tournament | U13-U9 | |||||
26 de mar de 2022 | NOR | Oslo | 2022 Junior, Cadet and Youth Championships of Norway | U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Espada 12 (4) |
||||
19 de fev de 2022 | SUI | Winterthur |
FIE World Cup of Switzerland World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 5 (5) |
||||
11 de fev de 2022 | ESP | Barcelona |
FIE Ciudad de Barcelona World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 63 (3) |
Espada 20 (11) |
|||
4 de dez de 2021 | DEN | København |
EFC 9 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 8 (5) |
|||
19 de nov de 2021 | EST | Tallinn |
FIE 51 Glaive de Tallinn World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 63 (3) |
Espada 21 (12) |
|||
23 de out de 2021 | FIN | Espoo |
NFU 2021 Nordic Championships Epee Youth |
U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 15 (4) |
|||
2 de out de 2021 | NOR | Oslo |
Oslo Cup
Nordic Challenge |
Senior |
Espada 72 (2) |
Espada 28 (6) |
|||
1 de fev de 2020 | SVK | Bratislava |
FIE 2020 Grand Prix Bratislava |
U20 |
Espada 4 (4) |
||||
24 de jan de 2020 | QAT | Doha |
FIE Grand Prix Qatar Grand Prix |
Senior |
Espada 84 (4) |
Espada 12 (4) |
|||
14 de dez de 2019 | GRE | Heraklion |
FIE Heraklion Cup |
U20 |
Espada 5 (5) |
||||
9 de nov de 2019 | LAT | Riga |
FIE Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 13 (10) |
|||
1 de nov de 2019 | EST | Tallinn |
FIE 50 Glaive de Tallinn World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 63 (3) |
Espada 18 (11) |
|||
5 de out de 2019 | NOR | Oslo |
FIE Oslo Cup Satellite Tournament / Nordic Challenge |
Senior |
Espada 78 (4) |
Espada 10 (4) |
|||
21 de set de 2019 | SWE | Stockholm |
FIE / EFC 2019 SAF Pokalen / Rehbinder Prize Satellite Tournament / Nordic Challenge / U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Espada 84 (4) |
Espada 7 (3) |
|||
12 de jan de 2019 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE Voith Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 7 (6) |
||||
10 de jan de 2019 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE 66 Heidenheimer Pokal World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 63 (3) |
Espada 13 (5) |
Espada 9 (3) |
||
15 de dez de 2018 | GRE | Heraklion |
FIE World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 8 (5) |
|||
17 de nov de 2018 | LAT | Riga |
FIE Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 4 (4) |
||||
9 de nov de 2018 | EST | Tallinn |
FIE 49 Glaive de Tallinn World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 63 (3) |
Espada 15 (10) |
|||
22 de set de 2018 | SWE | Stockholm |
FIE 2018 SAF Pokalen / Rehbinder Prize Satellite Tournament / Nordic Challenge |
Senior |
Espada 72 (4) |
Espada 10 (5) |