Heidenheimer SB (GER)
license level | Disciplina | válido | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
international | FIE B | Espada | 14 de out de 2019 até 27 de jun de 2054 | ativo |
zonal | EFC C | Espada | até 27 de jun de 2054 | replaced by higher licence |
national | C National | Espada | 12 de jan de 2014 até 27 de jun de 2054 | replaced by higher licence |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Árbitro | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | Poule | direct | Poule | direct | |||||
11 de mai de 2024 | GER | Tauberbischofsheim |
2024 German Championships
Herrendegen U20 |
U20 |
Espada 3 (2) |
||||
11 de mai de 2024 | GER | Tauberbischofsheim |
2024 German Championships
Damendegen U20 |
U20 |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 1 (1) |
|||
27 de abr de 2024 | GER | Offenbach |
2024 German Championships
U17 Damendegen |
U17 | |||||
27 de abr de 2024 | GER | Offenbach |
2024 German Championships
U17 Herrendegen |
U17 | |||||
16 de mar de 2024 | GER WÜ | Ditzingen | 2024 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | U11 U15 | |||||
24 de fev de 2024 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE Voith Cup Team World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 5 (4) |
||||
22 de fev de 2024 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE 70 Heidenheimer Pokal World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 63 (3) |
Espada 14 (5) |
|||
13 de jan de 2024 | GER BE | Berlin |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 62 White Bear of Berlin U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 4 (4) |
|||
4 de jan de 2024 | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 9 (7) |
|||
28 de out de 2023 | GER WÜ | Reutlingen |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 20 allstar Cup 2023 |
Senior |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 3 (2) |
|||
6 de mai de 2023 | GER | Rüsselsheim | 2023 German Championships | U20 |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 11 (8) |
|||
26 de fev de 2023 | GER | Heidenheim |
EFC 62 Coupe d'Europe |
Senior |
Espada 2 (2) |
||||
25 de fev de 2023 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE Voith Cup Team World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 7 (6) |
||||
23 de fev de 2023 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE 69 Heidenheimer Pokal World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 63 (3) |
Espada 16 (6) |
|||
17 de dez de 2022 | ESP | Burgos |
FIE 24 Ciudad de Burgos World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 13 (7) |
|||
10 de dez de 2022 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
EFC 34 Hartmann Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 6 (6) |
|||
3 de dez de 2022 | GER | Laupheim |
FIE 52 Uhlmann-Cup 2023 World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 12 (8) |
|||
5 de nov de 2022 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2022 Internationales Turnier |
U20 |
Espada 72 (3) |
Espada 8 (4) |
|||
21 de mai de 2022 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim | 2022 German Championships | U13 | |||||
15 de mai de 2022 | GER | Heidenheim |
EFC 61 Coupe d'Europe |
Senior |
Espada 3 (3) |
||||
14 de mai de 2022 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE Voith Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 6 (5) |
||||
12 de mai de 2022 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE 68 Heidenheimer Pokal World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 63 (3) |
Espada 13 (6) |
|||
30 de abr de 2022 | GER WÜ | Ditzingen | 2022 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | U11 U15 | |||||
30 de abr de 2022 | GER HE | Offenbach | 2022 German Championships | U20 |
Espada 6 (6) |
||||
30 de abr de 2022 | GER HE | Offenbach | 2022 German Championships | U20 |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 3 (3) |
|||
4 de dez de 2021 | LUX | Luxembourg |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 36 (2) |
Espada 12 (7) |
|||
30 de out de 2021 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
EFC 33 Hartmann Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 7 (4) |
|||
23 de out de 2021 | GER WÜ | Reutlingen |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 18 allstar Cup 2021 |
Senior |
Espada 25 (8) |
||||
25 de set de 2021 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2021 International Tournament |
U17 |
Espada 36 (2) |
Espada 4 (3) |
|||
6 de mar de 2021 | GER | Bonn | German Masters Serie B | Senior |
Espada 49 (2) |
Espada 8 (7) |
|||
5 de dez de 2020 | GER SN | Leipzig | 1 German Masters 2020 | Senior |
Espada 28 (1) |
Espada 7 (5) |
|||
25 de jan de 2020 | GER WÜ | Backnang |
12 Youth Epee of Backnang 2020
Ranglistenturnier Württemberg-Nordbaden, Bayern |
U17 |
Espada 15 (1) |
Espada 3 (3) |
|||
12 de jan de 2020 | GER | Heidenheim |
EFC 60 Coupe d'Europe |
Senior |
Espada 3 (3) |
||||
11 de jan de 2020 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE Voith Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 7 (6) |
||||
9 de jan de 2020 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE 67 Heidenheimer Pokal World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 63 (3) |
Espada 10 (4) |
Espada 2 (1) |
||
7 de dez de 2019 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
EFC 32 Kneipp Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 11 (8) |
|||
23 de nov de 2019 | GER | Laupheim |
FIE 51 Uhlmann-Cup 2019 World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 9 (7) |
|||
19 de out de 2019 | GER WÜ | Reutlingen |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier QB 17 allstar Cup 2019 |
Senior |
Espada 9 (5) |
||||
5 de out de 2019 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 13 (8) |
|||
25 de mai de 2019 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim | 2019 German Championships | U13 U14 U14+U13 |
Espada 24 (3) |
Espada 15 (9) |
|||
4 de mai de 2019 | GER NR | Laupheim | 2019 German Championships | U20 |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 6 (5) |
|||
4 de mai de 2019 | GER NR | Laupheim | 2019 German Championships | U20 |
Espada 1 (1) |
||||
27 de abr de 2019 | GER SN | Leipzig | 2019 German Championships | Senior |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 3 (2) |
Espada 1 (1) |
||
23 de fev de 2019 | GER BE | Berlin |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 59 Weisser Baer U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 3 (3) |
|||
13 de jan de 2019 | GER | Heidenheim |
EFC Coupe d'Europe |
Senior |
Espada 3 (3) |
||||
24 de nov de 2018 | GER NR | Bonn |
EFC Tank und Rast Pokal U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 5 (3) |
|||
10 de nov de 2018 | GER WÜ | Reutlingen |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier QuB 16 allstar Cup 2018 |
Senior |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 8 (5) |
|||
20 de out de 2018 | GER SH | Bad Segeberg |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Junioren 2018 Nord-Ostsee Cup |
U20 |
Espada 66 (4) |
Espada 10 (5) |
|||
15 de set de 2018 | SUI | Genève |
EFC 4 Geneva Flo Fencing U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 5 (4) |