FSC Jena (GER)
license level | Disciplina | válido | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
international | FIE B | Florete | 14 de out de 2019 até 10 de nov de 2049 | ativo |
national | C National | Espada | 14 de jan de 2023 | ativo |
zonal | EFC C | Florete | até 10 de nov de 2049 | replaced by higher licence |
national | C National | Florete | 26 de abr de 2008 até 10 de nov de 2049 | replaced by higher licence |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Árbitro | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | Poule | direct | Poule | direct | |||||
23 de mar de 2024 | GER | Bonn | 2024 German Championships | Senior |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 12 (7) |
|||
24 de fev de 2024 | GER BY | Fürth | 2024 Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Florete 15 (1) |
Florete 13 (5) |
|||
3 de fev de 2024 | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 30 (2) |
Florete 10 (6) |
|||
16 de dez de 2023 | GER ST | Halle |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier International Händel-Cup |
Senior |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 12 (7) |
|||
21 de out de 2023 | GER WÜ | Stuttgart BadCannstatt |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 56 Adolf-Ermer-Cup |
U20 |
Florete 57 (3) |
Florete 14 (6) |
|||
14 de out de 2023 | GER WÜ | Esslingen |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 7 Esslinger Burg-Cup 2023 |
Senior |
Florete 42 (1) |
Florete 12 (5) |
|||
22 de abr de 2023 | GER | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | 2023 German Championships | U20 |
Florete 15 (1) |
Florete 6 (5) |
|||
22 de abr de 2023 | GER | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | 2023 German Championships | U20 |
Florete 4 (4) |
||||
15 de abr de 2023 | GER | Esslingen | 2023 German Championships | Senior |
Florete 15 (1) |
Florete 10 (6) |
|||
15 de abr de 2023 | GER | Esslingen | 2023 German Championships | Senior |
Florete 4 (4) |
||||
4 de mar de 2023 | GER BY | Nürnberg | 2023 Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Florete 36 (2) |
Florete 18 (5) |
|||
4 de fev de 2023 | GER | Jena |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 36 (2) |
Florete 14 (7) |
|||
28 de jan de 2023 | GER BY | München |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Senior Münchener Kindl |
Senior |
Florete 36 (2) |
Florete 7 (4) |
|||
14 de jan de 2023 | GER WÜ | Reutlingen |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 19 allstar Cup 2023 U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 1 (1) |
|||
17 de dez de 2022 | GER ST | Halle |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier International Händel-Cup |
Senior |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 10 (5) |
|||
19 de nov de 2022 | GER BY | Nürnberg |
EFC / DFB U17 Qualifikationsturnier Cadet Ciruit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 6 (6) |
||||
19 de nov de 2022 | GER BY | Nürnberg |
EFC / DFB U17 Qualifikationsturnier Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 6 (5) |
||||
4 de nov de 2022 | GBR | London |
FIE Eden Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 11 (7) |
|||
22 de out de 2022 | GER WÜ | Stuttgart BadCannstatt |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 55 Adolf-Ermer-Cup |
U20 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 13 (6) |
|||
18 de jun de 2022 | GER | Würzburg | 2022 German Championships | U13 |
Florete 15 (1) |
Florete 8 (6) |
|||
28 de mai de 2022 | GER NR | Moers | 2022 German Championships | U15 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 12 (7) |
|||
14 de mai de 2022 | GER BN | Weinheim | 2022 German Championships | U20 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 6 (6) |
|||
23 de abr de 2022 | GER ST | Barleben |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2022 German Veterans Championships |
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 |
Florete 36 (2) Espada 25 (2) |
Florete 9 (5) Espada 9 (4) |
|||
19 de mar de 2022 | GER ST | Halle |
Internationales U17 Qualifikationsturnier 27 Internationaler König-Pokal |
U17 |
Florete 36 (2) |
Florete 13 (9) |
|||
19 de fev de 2022 | ESP | Sabadell (Barcelona) |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 36 (2) |
Florete 11 (8) |
|||
29 de jan de 2022 | GER BS | Baden-Baden |
Q-Süd-Baden /U17 IG 6 Cup of Sparkasse 2022 |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9 VET |
Florete 10 (1) |
||||
18 de dez de 2021 | GER BY | München |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Großes Münchner Kindl |
Senior |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 6 (4) |
|||
27 de nov de 2021 | GER BN | Tauberbischofsheim | 2021 German Championships | Senior |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 9 (4) |
|||
27 de nov de 2021 | GER BN | Tauberbischofsheim | 2021 German Championships | Senior |
Florete 4 (4) |
||||
30 de out de 2021 | GER WÜ | Esslingen |
EFC / DFB Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 10 (7) |
|||
24 de out de 2021 | GER TH | Jena | Team Tournament | U20 |
Florete 4 (4) |
||||
23 de out de 2021 | GER TH | Jena |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier International Tournament |
U20 |
Florete 15 (1) |
Florete 9 (6) |
|||
9 de out de 2021 | GER BY | München |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2021 Münchner Kindl International Competition |
U17 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 7 (5) |
|||
25 de set de 2021 | GER TH | Jena |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2021 International Tournament |
U20 |
Florete 42 (1) |
Florete 12 (5) |
|||
13 de mar de 2021 | GER | Tauberbischofsheim | German Masters Serie B | Senior |
Florete 36 (1) |
Florete 19 (10) |
|||
12 de dez de 2020 | GER BN | Tauberbischofsheim | 1 German Masters 2020 | Senior |
Florete 30 (1) |
Florete 10 (4) |
|||
15 de fev de 2020 | GER BY | Neu-Ulm | 2020 Bavarian Championships | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Florete 40 (2) |
Florete 17 (5) |
|||
11 de jan de 2020 | GER WÜ | Stuttgart BadCannstatt |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 54 Adolf-Ermer-Cup |
U17 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 7 (4) |
|||
14 de dez de 2019 | GER ST | Halle |
EFC International Händel-Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 30 (2) |
Florete 12 (8) |
|||
7 de dez de 2019 | GER WÜ | Esslingen |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 6 Esslinger Burg-Cup U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 8 (6) |
|||
26 de out de 2019 | GER BR | Cottbus |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier ekays - Women's Foil |
Senior |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 9 (5) |
|||
12 de out de 2019 | GER BY | München |
International Competition 2019 Münchner Kindl DFB Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 |
Florete 36 (2) |
Florete 7 (5) |
|||
29 de set de 2019 | GER TH | Jena |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2019 International Tournament |
U20 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 7 (5) |
|||
28 de set de 2019 | GER TH | Jena |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2019 International Tournament |
U20 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 9 (5) |
|||
18 de mai de 2019 | GER MV | Schwerin | 2019 German Championships | U20 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 13 (8) |
|||
18 de mai de 2019 | GER MV | Schwerin | 2019 German Championships | U20 | |||||
11 de mai de 2019 | GER BN | Weinheim | 2019 German Championships | U17 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 6 (5) |
|||
11 de mai de 2019 | GER BN | Weinheim | 2019 German Championships | U17 |
Florete 5 (5) |
||||
23 de mar de 2019 | GER BN | Tauberbischofsheim | 2019 German Championships | Senior |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 10 (6) |
Florete 2 (2) |
||
9 de mar de 2019 | GER ST | Halle | 26. Internationaler König-Pokal | U13 U14 U17 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 12 (7) |
|||
15 de dez de 2018 | GER ST | Halle |
EFC International Händel-Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 15 (1) |
Florete 12 (8) |
|||
8 de dez de 2018 | GER WÜ | Esslingen |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 5 Esslinger Burg-Cup U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 9 (6) |
|||
21 de out de 2018 | GER WE | Burgsteinfurt |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Steinfurter Schloss |
U20 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 8 (5) |
|||
20 de out de 2018 | GER WE | Burgsteinfurt |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Münsterland Cup |
Senior |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 8 (6) |
|||
13 de out de 2018 | GER BY | München |
International Competition 2018 Münchner Kindl DFB Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 |
Florete 63 (3) |
Florete 7 (5) |
|||
30 de set de 2018 | GER TH | Jena |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2018 International Tournament |
U20 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 9 (5) |
|||
29 de set de 2018 | GER TH | Jena |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2018 International Tournament |
U20 |
Florete 36 (2) |
Florete 7 (5) |