license level | Disciplina | válido | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
international | FIE B | Florete | ativo | |
zonal | EFC C | Espada | 1 de jan de 2019 | ativo |
national | National | Florete | replaced by higher licence |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Árbitro | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | Poule | direct | Poule | direct | |||||
4 de nov de 2022 | GBR | London |
FIE Eden Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 4 (2) |
|||
15 de out de 2022 | GBR | Manchester |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 42 (1) |
Florete 4 (3) |
|||
8 de fev de 2020 | POL | Krakow |
EFC Wawel Dragon Trophy U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 60 (4) |
Espada 12 (4) |
|||
1 de fev de 2020 | POL | Leszno |
FIE World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 6 (1) |
|||
26 de jan de 2020 | FIN | Espoo |
EFC 2020 Espoo Fencing Challenge U14 European Youth Circuit |
U14 |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 6 (3) |
|||
25 de jan de 2020 | FIN | Espoo (Helsinki) |
EFC Espoo Fencing Challenge U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 9 (6) |
|||
18 de jan de 2020 | FRA | Aix-en-Provence |
FIE Challenge Licciardi World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 8 (5) |
|||
10 de jan de 2020 | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2020 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 63 (2) |
Espada 19 (9) |
|||
4 de jan de 2020 | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 6 (4) |
|||
30 de nov de 2019 | DEN | København |
EFC 8 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 11 (8) |
|||
16 de nov de 2019 | FRA | Grenoble |
EFC 14 World Challenge U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 36 (2) |
Espada 12 (8) |
|||
3 de nov de 2019 | GBR | London |
EFC Leon Paul London Foil Cup U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 8 (5) |
|||
2 de nov de 2019 | GBR | London |
FIE Eden Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 7 (5) |
|||
5 de out de 2019 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 11 (4) |
|||
16 de fev de 2019 | ESP | Sabadell |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 6 (4) |
|||
19 de jan de 2019 | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Challenge Mazuranic World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 10 (7) |
|||
9 de nov de 2018 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 12 (8) |
|||
3 de nov de 2018 | GBR | London |
FIE Eden Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 36 (2) |
Florete 7 (3) |
|||
29 de set de 2018 | GBR | Manchester |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 36 (2) |
Florete 10 (4) |