license level | Disciplina | válido | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
international | FIE B | Espada | ativo | |
international | FIE B | Sabre | ativo | |
international | FIE B | Florete | ativo |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Árbitro | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | Poule | direct | Poule | direct | |||||
2 de dez de 2023 | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 15 (1) |
Florete 1 (1) |
|||
2 de dez de 2023 | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 21 (1) |
||||
18 de nov de 2023 | TUN | Tunis |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 5 (3) |
|||
4 de nov de 2023 | IRI | Teheran |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 2 (1) |
|||
30 de set de 2023 | GEO | Tbilisi |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 6 (3) |
|||
2 de mar de 2023 | UZB | Tashkent |
FCA/FIE 2023 Asian Championships |
U17 U20 |
Espada 21 (1) Sabre 30 (2) |
Florete 3 (2) Espada 8 (3) Sabre 12 (7) |
|||
18 de fev de 2023 | GEO | Batumi |
FIE Batumi Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 5 (4) |
|||
10 de fev de 2023 | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 15 (9) |
|||
4 de fev de 2023 | SUI | Basel |
FIE World Cup of Switzerland World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 7 (7) |
|||
21 de jan de 2023 | BRN | Manama |
FIE Bahrain World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 5 (4) |
|||
2 de dez de 2022 | POL | Sosnowiec |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 3 (3) |
||||
19 de nov de 2022 | TUN | Hammamet |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 4 (3) |
|||
24 de fev de 2022 | UZB | Tashkent |
FCA/FIE 2022 Asian Championships |
U17 U20 |
Espada 36 (2) |
Florete 3 (3) Espada 2 (2) Sabre 1 (1) |
|||
14 de jan de 2022 | GEO | Tbilisi |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 7 (6) |
|||
14 de jan de 2022 | GEO | Tbilisi |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 2 (1) |
|||
11 de dez de 2021 | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 2 (2) |
||||
10 de dez de 2021 | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 4 (4) |
|||
9 de dez de 2021 | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 2 (2) |
||||
20 de nov de 2021 | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 42 (1) |
Sabre 7 (4) |
|||
25 de abr de 2021 | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE Olympic Qualification Tournament Asia - Oceania |
Senior |
Sabre 31 (1) |
Espada 3 (2) Sabre 3 (2) |
|||
1 de mar de 2020 | JOR | Amman |
FCA/FIE 2020 Asian Championships |
U17 U20 |
Espada 36 (2) Sabre 21 (1) |
Espada 13 (8) Sabre 9 (7) |
|||
15 de fev de 2020 | ALG | Alger |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 10 (6) |
|||
16 de nov de 2019 | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 4 (4) |
|||
23 de out de 2019 | THA | Bangkok |
FCA 2019 Asian Championships |
U23 |
Espada 21 (1) Sabre 36 (2) |
Espada 10 (5) Sabre 20 (6) |
|||
5 de set de 2019 | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE Satellite Tournament Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Espada 30 (1) |
Espada 4 (2) |
|||
27 de fev de 2019 | JOR | Amman |
FCA/FIE 2019 Asian Championships |
U17 U20 |
Espada 36 (2) Sabre 21 (1) |
Espada 13 (8) Sabre 9 (7) |