Foil Women's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
2 | N | FC MOERS | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||||
3 | N | ETUF ESSEN | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) |
Foil Men's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FC MOERS | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||||
2 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
3 | N | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | ETUF ESSEN | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) |
Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOIGT Leigh | 1984 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
3 | POPP Mirja | 1978 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | DOSTERT Natalie | 1989 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
5 | MEISEN Caroline | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
6 | SCHREYER Luisa | 1989 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
7 | BENNEMANN Alice | 1989 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
8 | DOSTERT Sina | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
9 | SCHNEIDER Lina | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
9 | CATICHE Lisa | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
11 | GAZALKA Carola-Mariola | 1991 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
12 | RUTHA Franziska | 1988 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
13 | VON TOLL Kerstin | 1975 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
14 | KOCH Lisa | 1988 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
15 | BAUER Nora | 1989 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
16 | FAUST Sarah | 1989 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
17 | PASCH Esther | 1988 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
18 | MARKLEWITZ Christina | 1982 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
19 | BOLZENIUS Judith | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
20 | SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |
Epee Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPAUTZ Falk | 1990 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | GEROCK Artur | 1989 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | CREMER Benjamin | 1990 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | HESSE Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
5 | WEYN Hieronymus | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
6 | CRUSIUS Moritz | 1989 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
7 | TÄNZER Christoph | 1990 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
8 | RIEGER Christian | 1987 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
9 | KUBIN Aurel | 1988 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
10 | CZYMOCH Janis | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
11 | HÄHNLEIN Felix | 1991 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
12 | BURAWZEW Kirill | 1988 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
13 | SIKKER Stanislav | 1988 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
14 | LEYK Christian | 1989 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
15 | LUX Nicolai | 1991 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
16 | KLOSE Lennart | 1992 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
17 | SCHIERBAUM Benjamin | 1990 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
18 | DEGEN Mirko | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
19 | BENTZ Christian | 1988 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
20 | TRETER Robert | 1990 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
21 | SABBAGH Marcell | 1991 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
22 | LÖHR Morten Oliver | 1992 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
23 | THELEN Christian | 1988 | M | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | |||
24 | KAISER Maximilian | 1991 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
25 | MARGIES Brian | 1992 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
26 | STÜRMER Laurenz | 1991 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
27 | WENDT Fabian | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
28 | SCHREINER Christoph | 1989 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
29 | SCHREINER Carsten | 1991 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
30 | HAMM Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | |||
31 | KLINGER Moritz | 1992 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
32 | MÄHREN Michel | 1992 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
33 | PETER Constantin | 1990 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLMANN Achim | 1957 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | BUCHBENDER Michael | 1985 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | DEYDA Malte | 1983 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | HARTMANN Georg | 1969 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
5 | GEROCK Artur | 1989 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
6 | HESSE Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
7 | BORY Jan | 1978 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
8 | NEMETH Alexander | 1978 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
9 | BAUM Stephan | 1981 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
10 | WEYN Hieronymus | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
11 | MAIER Markus | 1986 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
12 | SPAUTZ Falk | 1990 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
13 | MARCHET Alexander | 1967 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
14 | CRUSIUS Moritz | 1989 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
15 | ULUDÜZ Hakan | 1970 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
16 | KETTLER Winfried | 1953 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
17 | SIKKER Stanislav | 1988 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
18 | STEINBERGER Raphael | 1985 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
19 | BIEßNER Georg | 1974 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
20 | TUSCHE Sebastian | 1982 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
21 | STAND Thomas | 1986 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
22 | HUNDERTMARK Stephan | 1967 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | |||
23 | GLÄSER Jürgen | 1964 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
24 | WIßKIRCHEN Thomas | 1971 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
25 | CREMER Benjamin | 1990 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
26 | KAISER Maximilian | 1991 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
27 | BURCHHOLDT Mathias | 1953 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
28 | STORK Christian | 1980 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |
Sabre Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BISCHOF Sophia | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BOCK Frederieke | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
5 | HARTUNG Anne | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
6 | FONTAINE Michaela | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
7 | STEINSEIFER Sonja | 1989 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
8 | SPINDELER Hanna | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
9 | MONTI Imke | 1989 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
10 | SCHMITZ Desiree | 1985 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |
Foil Women's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
2 | N | ETUF ESSEN | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) |
Epee Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOSTERT Sina | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SCHREYER Luisa | 1989 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | MEISEN Caroline | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Lina | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
5 | GAZALKA Carola-Mariola | 1991 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
6 | BAUER Nora | 1989 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
7 | RUTHA Franziska | 1988 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
8 | JANSEN Sandra | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
9 | BENNEMANN Alice | 1989 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
10 | KOCH Lisa | 1988 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
11 | PASCH Esther | 1988 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
12 | BAUCHROWITZ Ellen | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
13 | GOTTSCHLING Ronja | 1989 | M | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | |||
13 | RUNGE Saskia | 1987 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
15 | HUG Jana | 1990 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
16 | HUPTAS Jacqueline | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
17 | SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
18 | BOLZENIUS Judith | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
19 | FAUST Sarah | 1989 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
20 | KLUGE-TÖPPERWEIN Stella | 1989 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
21 | SCHMIDKE Pia | 1989 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |
Sabre Men's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |
Sabre Men's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |