Sabre Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | YANG Angelina Lele | 2006 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | SHTREVENSKY Maria | 2006 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | LIN HWANG Gabriela Maria | 2007 | F | PUR | |||
3 | N | CABEZAS Florencia | 2008 | F | CHI | |||
5 | N | ZHANG Victoria | 2006 | F | CAN | |||
6 | N | JUNG Irene | 2007 | F | USA | |||
7 | N | CHEN Ashley | 2006 | F | CAN | |||
8 | N | FERREIRA Alejandra | 2006 | F | PUR | |||
9 | N | CHAVEZ Frine Vanessa | 2007 | F | MEX | |||
10 | N | GALINDO ALTAMIRANO Maria Karina | 2008 | F | PER | |||
11 | N | HENRY Miranda | 2007 | F | MEX | |||
12 | N | GUERSCOVICH Paulina | 2007 | F | ARG | |||
13 | N | WIGGINS VERDUZCO Yanathia Verlen | 1900 | F | MEX | |||
14 | N | GARCIA AMAYA Nathaly Yirena | 2007 | F | COL | |||
15 | N | GUERRA Isabella | 1900 | F | VEN | |||
16 | N | BAEZ FELICIANO Sophia | 2006 | F | PUR | |||
17 | N | MARTINEZ CARVAJAL Elizabeth | 2006 | F | COL | |||
18 | N | BARRERA CORDON Aurora Eloisa | 2006 | F | GUA | |||
19 | N | QUEVEDO Laura | 2008 | F | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
19 | N | SUAREZ Deismar | 1900 | F | VEN | |||
19 | N | TRIANA REYES Isabella | 2006 | F | COL | |||
22 | N | SANTOS Stella | 2008 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
23 | N | FUENTES Danie | 2006 | F | CHI | |||
24 | N | SZÁSZ Carolina | 2009 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
25 | N | 1st round | GONZALEZ SAENZ Valeria Carolina | 1900 | F | MEX | ||
26 | N | 1st round | IRIARTE BOTELLO Briana Sarai | 2009 | F | BOL | ||
27 | N | 1st round | BENITEZ Sarah | 1900 | F | VEN | ||
28 | N | 1st round | VIEIRA Camila | 2008 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |
29 | N | 1st round | DELGADO OSSIPOVA Tiziana Victoria | 2007 | F | PAN |
Foil Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KAO Castor | 2006 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | ZHANG Isaac | 2006 | M | CAN | |||
3 | N | RUSADZE Nickolas | 2007 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | AZUELA Maximo | 2006 | M | MEX | |||
5 | N | LI Richard | 2007 | M | USA | |||
6 | N | YOPLA Josue | 2007 | M | PER | |||
7 | N | KRUZ Schembri | 1900 | M | ISV | |||
8 | N | PORRAS Cristian | 2006 | M | GUA | |||
9 | N | ORTEGA II Jose-Arnel Aurelio | 2006 | M | PUR | |||
10 | N | CANO ACEVEDO Marcos | 2006 | M | PUR | |||
11 | N | AGUINAGA PROCEL Pedro Jose | 2007 | M | ECU | |||
12 | N | NOGUEIRA Pedro | 2007 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
13 | N | QUINTERO LAVERDE Juan David | 2008 | M | COL | |||
14 | N | AGUINAGA PROCEL Tomas Esteban | 2009 | M | ECU | |||
15 | N | VIANNA Guilherme | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
16 | N | REINA AGUIRRE Miguel Angel | 2007 | M | COL | |||
17 | N | RENTERIA VELA Emiliano | 2006 | M | MEX | |||
18 | N | LOBO Guilherme | 2007 | M | BRA | CGB Betancourt (BRA) | ||
19 | N | CAMAYO GUERRERO Isaac | 2006 | M | COL | |||
20 | N | CALLEJAS SALMERON Gonzalo | 2007 | M | MEX | |||
21 | N | TORRES Treston | 2006 | M | PUR | |||
22 | N | MARCHETTI Franco | 2007 | M | ARG | |||
23 | N | URIBE GOMEZ Santiago | 2008 | M | COL | |||
24 | N | DELGADO AGUIRRE Jose Antonio | 2007 | M | ECU | |||
25 | N | CHOLFE Theo | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
26 | N | NARANJO Francisco | 2007 | M | CHI | |||
27 | N | GALICIA VILLANUEVA Darick | 1900 | M | MEX | |||
28 | N | REYES DELANNOY Manuel Alejandro | 2006 | M | PUR | |||
28 | N | OYUELA Calixto | 2007 | M | ARG | |||
30 | N | ARBONA Oliver | 1900 | M | VEN | |||
31 | N | ALVAREZ PEREZ Adrian Alejandro | 2008 | M | DOM | |||
32 | N | LIU Yucheng | 2006 | M | CAN | |||
33 | N | 1st round | CHANCUSIG CACUANGO Jose Andres | 2006 | M | ECU | ||
34 | N | 1st round | COLINA Simón | 1900 | M | VEN | ||
35 | N | 1st round | GALVEZ IDARRAGA Juan Mateo | 2008 | M | BOL | ||
36 | N | 1st round | MARTINES ROJAS Leonardo | 1900 | M | BOL | ||
36 | N | 1st round | DE FREITAS DIAZ Alex Konstantin | 1900 | M | PAN | ||
38 | N | 1st round | ABREU CORDOVA Abdiel Isaac | 1900 | M | PAN | ||
39 | N | 1st round | VENEGAS Gonzalo | 2007 | M | PER |
Epee Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GAO Daniel | 2006 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | BEAUCHAMP Vlad | 2008 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | GONCALVES Eduardo | 2007 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GARCES MAFLA Sergio | 2006 | M | COL | |||
5 | N | WU Jonathan | 2007 | M | USA | |||
6 | N | BRANDT Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
7 | N | GALVAN SANCHEZ Erick Quetzalcoatl | 2007 | M | MEX | |||
8 | N | HURTADO BAXTER DALI Jesus | 2009 | M | PAN | |||
9 | N | FIGUEROA MORENO Miguel Eduardo | 2006 | M | VEN | |||
10 | N | NARANJO VEGA Bayardo Josue | 2007 | M | ECU | |||
11 | N | MOLINA CERON Alexis Mauricio | 2006 | M | ESA | |||
12 | N | PARRILLA Franco Gabriel | 2006 | M | ARG | |||
13 | N | DELGADO MOREIRA Diego | 2006 | M | CHI | |||
14 | N | DE LA TORRE PEREZ Jesus Adiel | 2007 | M | MEX | |||
15 | N | GROUPIERRE RAMIRO Ivan Salvador | 2008 | M | ARG | |||
16 | N | ENSLEY Diego | 2007 | M | PER | |||
17 | N | ALCARAZ AVILES Diego Rafael | 1900 | M | MEX | |||
18 | N | ZENG Zihan | 2006 | M | CAN | |||
19 | N | PEREZ Vicente | 2006 | M | CHI | |||
20 | N | GOMEZ NG Juan Jose | 2009 | M | PAN | |||
21 | N | BERECHE MAKINO Sebastian | 2008 | M | PER | |||
22 | N | CALDITO CHAN Caleb | 2009 | M | PAN | |||
23 | N | AGUILERA Samuel | 1900 | M | VEN | |||
24 | N | LI Zachary | 2008 | M | CAN | |||
25 | N | EMDEN Andre | 2007 | M | PUR | |||
26 | N | ENCISO PLASCENCIA Victor Humberto | 2007 | M | MEX | |||
27 | N | NOGUEIRA Heitor | 2006 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
28 | N | WEI Michael | 2006 | M | CAN | |||
29 | N | SUAREZ ZAMUDIO Juan Jose | 2006 | M | COL | |||
30 | N | ACHURRA GAVIRIA Johan Alessandro | 2006 | M | PAN | |||
31 | N | FERNANDES Gustavo | 1900 | M | VEN | |||
31 | N | AVELLA DE LA ROSA Jeronimo | 2006 | M | COL | |||
33 | N | RIVAS VEGA Agustin | 2007 | M | CHI | |||
34 | N | PAN Tristan | 2008 | M | CAN | |||
35 | N | GARCIA LOPEZ Jorge David | 2007 | M | COL | |||
36 | N | MARTINEZ Gabriel | 1900 | M | VEN | |||
37 | N | 1st round | MAZAHERI Fletcher | 2012 | M | USA | ||
38 | N | 1st round | HOFFMANN Joao | 2006 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |
39 | N | 1st round | RIBAS CANDELAS Fernando | 2006 | M | PUR | ||
40 | N | 1st round | MERCADO Facundo | 2008 | M | CHI | ||
41 | N | 1st round | PLA RAMIREZ Francisco Jose | 2006 | M | PUR | ||
42 | N | 1st round | MARQUEZ URIONA Ricardo Antonio | 1900 | M | BOL | ||
43 | N | 1st round | GALVEZ IDARRAGA Daniel Alejandro | 2009 | M | BOL | ||
44 | N | 1st round | VIDAL Benjamin J | 1900 | M | PUR | ||
F | 1st round | KRUZ Schembri | 1900 | M | ISV |
Foil Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Epee Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | QI Jarynne Valerie | 2008 | F | CAN | |||
2 | N | MALAGON CAMPOS Isabella | 2007 | F | COL | |||
3 | N | TUOZZO TORTOLERO María Betania | 2006 | F | VEN | |||
3 | N | YIN Julia | 2009 | F | CAN | |||
5 | N | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Isabella | 2006 | F | COL | |||
6 | N | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
7 | N | COMBATTI Simone | 2007 | F | CHI | |||
8 | N | DIAS Aydee | 2007 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
9 | N | SANTA-MELENDEZ Bianca E. | 2006 | F | PUR | |||
10 | N | GARCIA CASTILLO Luciana Victoria | 2006 | F | PAR | |||
11 | N | GARCIA AMAYA Tania Yirena | 2007 | F | COL | |||
12 | N | RADICH Savka | 2008 | F | CHI | |||
13 | N | NARANJO VEGA Maria Sol | 2007 | F | ECU | |||
14 | N | LI Zhenni | 2007 | F | CAN | |||
15 | N | GONDO Mariana | 2007 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
16 | N | HERNANDEZ Rebecca | 2007 | F | MEX | |||
17 | N | WALLER DEL VALLE Alanis C. | 2009 | F | PUR | |||
18 | N | RUIZ Pia | 2007 | F | CHI | |||
19 | N | HERNANDEZ TORRES Natzumi Sabrina | 1900 | F | VEN | |||
20 | N | CASTILLO GOULDBOURNE Itza Mariel | 2009 | F | PAN | |||
21 | N | WALLER DEL VALLE Andrea Sofia | 2007 | F | PUR | |||
22 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
23 | N | LOPEZ MENESES Maria Fernanda | 2006 | F | MEX | |||
24 | N | SAYAGUES PARIS Isabella | 2007 | F | CRC | Glorioso Club de Esgrima San José (CRC) | ||
25 | N | PARRA Lineidy | 2006 | F | VEN | |||
26 | N | MARTIZ MAROTTA Fiorella | 2006 | F | PAN | |||
27 | N | ZULUAGA ZULUAGA Sofia | 2007 | F | COL | |||
28 | N | RODRIGUEZ Mariangel | 1900 | F | VEN | |||
29 | N | FRINDT Marianne | 2006 | F | CHI | |||
30 | N | WALLER DEL VALLE Alexandra Nicole | 2006 | F | PUR | |||
31 | N | RUIZ NORIEGA Lusciana Daniella | 2006 | F | MEX | |||
32 | N | GARCIA Cristia | 2006 | F | MEX | |||
33 | N | MASSA Alessia | 2009 | F | PER | |||
34 | N | GONZALES Valentina | 2007 | F | PER | |||
35 | N | RAMOS RUIZ Victoria Alejandra | 2008 | F | PAN | |||
36 | N | EGLEZ Victoria | 2008 | F | ARG | |||
37 | N | VILLAREAL BARRIA Emely Vanessa | 1900 | F | PAN |
Sabre Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | EICHHORN Lukas | 2006 | M | PER | |||
2 | N | MAYER SHEPARD Esteban Gabriel | 2007 | M | BOL | |||
3 | N | PATTO Erico | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | WANG Charles | 2006 | M | CAN | |||
5 | N | MORALES LINARES Jonathan | 2006 | M | COL | |||
6 | N | ENRIQUEZ QUINTERO Miguel Angel | 2007 | M | MEX | |||
7 | N | PAN Alex | 2006 | M | USA | |||
8 | N | SCHUBERT Lucas | 2006 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
9 | N | NINO VILLARRAGA Oscar David | 2006 | M | COL | |||
10 | N | JEDIAEL O Rosario Antonetty | 1900 | M | PUR | |||
11 | N | MAY Griffin | 2006 | M | USA | |||
12 | N | PACHECO CORTES Juan Sebastian | 2007 | M | COL | |||
13 | N | OBREGON VARELA Jose Emilio | 1900 | M | MEX | |||
14 | N | WOODWARD Connor Bryce | 2006 | M | PUR | |||
15 | N | TOLEDO ACOSTA Carlos Eduardo | 2007 | M | MEX | |||
16 | N | VARGAS ESCOBAR Emilio | 2006 | M | COL | |||
17 | N | LEAL VERGARA Martin | 2006 | M | CHI | |||
18 | N | BONADONA Bernardo | 2007 | M | BOL | |||
19 | N | ALMEIDA SANDOVAL Pablo Alberto | 2006 | M | ECU | |||
20 | N | DELGADO Santiago | 2007 | M | MEX | |||
21 | N | ROMERO FIGUEREDO Rafael German | 2007 | M | BOL | |||
22 | N | BRU Eduar | 1900 | M | VEN | |||
23 | N | REJAS TUFIÑO Santiago | 2008 | M | BOL | |||
24 | N | MARTIN Shea | 2007 | M | JAM | |||
25 | N | SIMETO Matias | 2006 | M | ARG | |||
26 | N | DE SOUZA Yorrick A | 2006 | M | PUR | |||
27 | N | ONTANEDA SANDOVAL Isaiah Mitchel | 2006 | M | ECU | |||
28 | N | IKUNO Dylan | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
29 | N | BRU Bairon | 1900 | M | VEN | |||
30 | N | SUAREZ TACURI Justin Jarel | 2008 | M | ECU | |||
31 | N | JIMENEZ Kevin | 2006 | M | VEN | |||
32 | N | WOLFF Arthur | 2008 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
33 | N | SERRA Marcelo | 2007 | M | PER | |||
34 | N | RAMIREZ SOTO Jose Mario | 2006 | M | GUA | |||
35 | N | OLGUIN VALDES Tomas | 2006 | M | CHI |
Sabre Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LIN HWANG Gabriela Maria | 2007 | F | PUR | |||
2 | N | LEE Alexandra | 2005 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | PEDRAZA Regina | 2003 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | HILD Nisha | 2006 | F | USA | |||
5 | N | CHIERIGHINI Pietra | 2003 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
6 | N | ENGELMAN-SANZ Madeline | 2006 | F | USA | |||
7 | N | CODY Alexandra | 2005 | F | USA | |||
8 | N | BELTRAN ROJAS Valentina | 2003 | F | COL | |||
9 | N | CHEN Ashley | 2006 | F | CAN | |||
10 | N | BELTRAN Alejandra | 2005 | F | MEX | |||
11 | N | LEYVA VANEGAS Maria | 2003 | F | COL | |||
12 | N | GUZMAN Yllen | 2004 | F | MEX | |||
12 | N | ELSHAKANKIRI Janna | 2003 | F | CAN | |||
14 | N | BAEZ FELICIANO Sophia | 2006 | F | PUR | |||
15 | N | ALVAREZ Aixa | 2003 | F | PER | |||
16 | N | GUZMAN Mariana | 2003 | F | MEX | |||
17 | N | FERREIRA Alejandra | 2006 | F | PUR | |||
18 | N | ZHANG Victoria | 2006 | F | CAN | |||
19 | N | HATEM SIVIRA Ivana | 2004 | F | VEN | |||
20 | N | CABEZAS Florencia | 2008 | F | CHI | |||
21 | N | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Dariana | 2004 | F | VEN | |||
21 | N | TORRICO SILES Camila | 2003 | F | BOL | |||
23 | N | GUERSCOVICH Paulina | 2007 | F | ARG | |||
24 | N | BONADONA AUZA Rafaela Luciana | 2005 | F | BOL | |||
25 | N | PIOVANETTI Diana | 2003 | F | PUR | |||
26 | N | ALVARADO Daylennis | 2005 | F | VEN | |||
27 | N | MANSO Constanza | 2005 | F | CHI | |||
28 | N | SHTREVENSKY Maria | 2006 | F | CAN | |||
29 | N | GALINDO ALTAMIRANO Maria Karina | 2008 | F | PER | |||
30 | N | CUNHA Isabela | 2004 | F | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
31 | N | 1st round | GUTIERREZ GUARIN María Jose | 2005 | F | COL | ||
32 | N | 1st round | FUENTES Danie | 2006 | F | CHI | ||
33 | N | 1st round | CANAL Darma | 2005 | F | PER | ||
34 | N | 1st round | MORSCH Ana Clara | 2003 | F | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | |
35 | N | 1st round | HERNANDEZ NOTARIO Carla Susana | 2004 | F | ECU | ||
36 | N | 1st round | SOLANO RAMIREZ Claudia Patricia | 2003 | F | COL | ||
37 | N | 1st round | CHEN Isabela | 2005 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |
38 | N | 1st round | BARRERA CORDON Aurora Eloisa | 2006 | F | GUA | ||
39 | N | 1st round | MONCADA RIOS Mariana Belen | 2005 | F | BOL | ||
40 | N | 1st round | CINIRELLA Josefina | 2006 | F | ARG | ||
41 | N | 1st round | GOLDSTEIN Olivia | 2007 | F | ARG |
Foil Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | UM Ethan | 2005 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | HAMILTON Bogdan | 2004 | M | CAN | |||
3 | N | PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ZHANG Daniel | 2004 | M | USA | |||
5 | N | XIAO Ethan | 2004 | M | USA | |||
6 | N | BRICENO Jose | 2003 | M | VEN | |||
7 | N | LAO Scott | 2004 | M | ISV | |||
8 | N | SCHEMBRI-MCCORD Kruz | 2006 | M | ISV | |||
9 | N | KELLY William | 2003 | M | USA | |||
10 | N | MORAIS Paulo | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
11 | N | GERVAIS Joel | 2004 | M | CAN | |||
12 | N | LUTAR Lucas | 2003 | M | PER | |||
13 | N | VAZQUEZ Michael Alexzander | 2002 | M | MEX | |||
14 | N | WONG Adam | 2005 | M | CAN | |||
15 | N | AZUELA Maximo | 2006 | M | MEX | |||
16 | N | AGUINAGA PROCEL Pedro Jose | 2007 | M | ECU | |||
17 | N | ORTEGA II Jose-Arnel Aurelio | 2006 | M | PUR | |||
17 | N | CASTRO Felipe | 2003 | M | CHI | |||
19 | N | LIZAMA Diego | 2003 | M | CHI | |||
20 | N | SALMERON JIMENEZ Mihail Alejandro | 2003 | M | ESA | |||
21 | N | BOLANOS CAMACHO Alejandro | 2004 | M | COL | |||
22 | N | MION Lorenzo | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
23 | N | ALARCON David | 2003 | M | CHI | |||
24 | N | PORRAS Cristian | 2006 | M | GUA | |||
25 | N | RAMÍREZ FLORES Victor | 2005 | M | PER | |||
26 | N | ANTONIELLI Snayker | 2005 | M | VEN | |||
27 | N | FUKUDA Alessio | 2005 | M | PER | |||
28 | N | AGUINAGA PROCEL Tomas Esteban | 2009 | M | ECU | |||
29 | N | SOTO Ulises | 2003 | M | MEX | |||
30 | N | CAMAYO GUERRERO Isaac | 2006 | M | COL | |||
31 | N | DEGROOT Blake | 2005 | M | CAN | |||
32 | N | REYES DELANNOY Manuel Alejandro | 2006 | M | PUR | |||
33 | N | TORRES Treston | 2006 | M | PUR | |||
33 | N | CANO ACEVEDO Marcos | 2006 | M | PUR | |||
35 | N | VILLA CASTILLO Gabriel Felipe | 2004 | M | COL | |||
36 | N | MURRAY Maximo | 2005 | M | MEX | |||
37 | N | REINA AGUIRRE Miguel Angel | 2007 | M | COL | |||
38 | N | GARCIA MUNOZ Alvaro | 2005 | M | BOL | |||
39 | N | 1st round | NARANJO Francisco | 2007 | M | CHI | ||
40 | N | 1st round | MACHADO Murilo | 2004 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |
41 | N | 1st round | QUIÑONEZ LÓPEZ Dereck Anthony | 2005 | M | GUA | ||
42 | N | 1st round | LENARDUZZI Santino Nicolas | 2004 | M | ARG | ||
43 | N | 1st round | MARCHETTI Franco | 2007 | M | ARG | ||
44 | N | 1st round | DELGADO AGUIRRE Jose Antonio | 2007 | M | ECU | ||
45 | N | 1st round | OYUELA Calixto | 2007 | M | ARG | ||
46 | N | 1st round | PINERO Millan | 2004 | M | ARG | ||
47 | N | 1st round | CHANCUSIG CACUANGO Jose Andres | 2006 | M | ECU | ||
48 | N | 1st round | ALVAREZ PEREZ Adrian Alejandro | 2008 | M | DOM | ||
49 | N | 1st round | YOPLA Josue | 2007 | M | PER | ||
50 | N | 1st round | GALVEZ IDARRAGA Juan Mateo | 2008 | M | BOL | ||
51 | N | 1st round | ESPINO VERGARA Baudilio Abdiel | 2004 | M | PAN | ||
52 | N | 1st round | MARTINEZ Leonardo | 2008 | M | BOL | ||
F | 1st round | KNOEPFFLER LOACIALES Alexander Mathias | 2006 | M | NCA |
Epee Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KUSHNERIK Ethan | 2003 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | WU Joseph | 2005 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | IMREK Samuel | 2005 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | VAYSBUKH Konstantin | 2005 | M | USA | |||
5 | N | OJEDA BUITRAGO Daniel | 2004 | M | CRC | Glorioso Club de Esgrima San José (CRC) | ||
6 | N | VILLASENOR Maximiliano | 2003 | M | MEX | |||
7 | N | VILLACORTA PORTILLO Saúl Morís | 2004 | M | ESA | |||
8 | N | PETRICH Pedro | 2003 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
9 | N | INOSTROZA Lucas | 2004 | M | CHI | |||
10 | N | WEI Hunter | 2005 | M | CAN | |||
11 | N | FIGUEROA MORENO Miguel Eduardo | 2006 | M | VEN | |||
12 | N | SANTIBAÑEZ BLUMEL Felipe | 2003 | M | CHI | |||
13 | N | CHAVEZ Ismael | 2004 | M | MEX | |||
14 | N | ANDRADE Octavio | 2003 | M | CHI | |||
15 | N | ROJAS VERDUGUEZ Marco Esteban | 2005 | M | BOL | |||
16 | N | SHARMA Sanil | 2004 | M | ISV | |||
17 | N | PEREZ Angel | 2003 | M | MEX | |||
18 | N | BORTHABURU Isidro | 2003 | M | ARG | |||
19 | N | PRIETO ENCISO Diego Yazid | 2005 | M | MEX | |||
20 | N | GROUPIERRE RAMIRO Ivan Salvador | 2008 | M | ARG | |||
21 | N | COVANI Lucca | 2003 | M | ARG | |||
22 | N | DORATI VELÁSQUEZ Isaac Daniel | 2005 | M | PAN | |||
23 | N | BEAUCHAMP Vlad | 2008 | M | ARG | |||
24 | N | ARIAS MEDINA Zeus | 2004 | M | VEN | |||
25 | N | CARMONA Javier | 2005 | M | CHI | |||
26 | N | BRANDT Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
27 | N | NARANJO VEGA Bayardo Josue | 2007 | M | ECU | |||
28 | N | ROBERTO NAGLES Alex Steven | 2003 | M | COL | |||
29 | N | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Josue Alejandro | 2005 | M | VEN | |||
30 | N | GONCALVES Eduardo | 2007 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
31 | N | MOLINA CERON Alexis Mauricio | 2006 | M | ESA | |||
32 | N | MANGIATERRA Rafael | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
33 | N | FIGUEROA CARRILLO Andres | 2004 | M | PUR | |||
34 | N | AVELLA DE LA ROSA Jeronimo | 2006 | M | COL | |||
35 | N | ESCALANTE RAMIREZ Bryan Enrique | 2005 | M | ESA | |||
36 | N | PAN Tristan | 2008 | M | CAN | |||
37 | N | GARCES MAFLA Sergio | 2006 | M | COL | |||
38 | N | ZENG Zihan | 2006 | M | CAN | |||
39 | N | 1st round | MUÑOZ BONILLA Manuel Jose | 2006 | M | COL | ||
40 | N | 1st round | GALLANT Antoine | 2005 | M | CAN | ||
41 | N | 1st round | CHIRIMELLI LOPEZ Felipe Alejandro | 2004 | M | VEN | ||
42 | N | 1st round | MARTIN Dylan | 2005 | M | JAM | ||
43 | N | 1st round | CALDITO CHAN Adriel | 2007 | M | PAN | ||
44 | N | 1st round | FERRER ESTIVEN Yordan Danilo | 2003 | M | CUB | ||
45 | N | 1st round | BRILLA ARAYA Luis Steffano | 2003 | M | CRC | Glorioso Club de Esgrima San José (CRC) | |
46 | N | 1st round | BERECHE MAKINO Sebastian | 2008 | M | PER | ||
47 | N | 1st round | PLA RAMIREZ Francisco Jose | 2006 | M | PUR | ||
48 | N | 1st round | ENSLEY Diego | 2007 | M | PER | ||
49 | N | 1st round | ACHURRA GAVIRIA Johan Alessandro | 2006 | M | PAN | ||
50 | N | 1st round | VILLAFANE MORALES Sebastian | 2004 | M | PUR | ||
51 | N | 1st round | CUADROS Joaquin | 2003 | M | PER | ||
52 | N | 1st round | GALVEZ IDARRAGA Daniel Alejandro | 2009 | M | BOL | ||
53 | N | 1st round | RIBAS CANDELAS Fernando | 2006 | M | PUR | ||
F | 1st round | SCHEMBRI-MCCORD Kruz | 2006 | M | ISV |
Sabre Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | JI Cody Walter | 2006 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | MOLINA PINEDA Moises | 2004 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | DESROSIERS Olivier | 2004 | M | CAN | |||
3 | N | EICHHORN Lukas | 2006 | M | PER | |||
5 | N | WANG Robert | 2007 | M | USA | |||
6 | N | MAYER Julian | 2005 | M | BOL | |||
7 | N | CASTANEDA Antonio | 2003 | M | MEX | |||
8 | N | PINZON GUERRA Alejandro | 2005 | M | COL | |||
9 | N | FIGUEREDO SULIVERES Adrian | 2004 | M | PUR | |||
10 | N | BECKER Matheus | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
11 | N | GUALTERO CRUZ Samuel | 2003 | M | COL | |||
12 | N | LEE Rafael | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
13 | N | WOODWARD Connor Bryce | 2006 | M | PUR | |||
14 | N | VELAZQUEZ Matias | 2007 | M | MEX | |||
15 | N | DI MARTINO Nicolas Tiago | 2003 | M | ARG | |||
16 | N | DURAN GOYO Simon Antonio | 2005 | M | VEN | |||
17 | N | DHINGRA Gian | 2005 | M | USA | |||
18 | N | WANG Charles | 2006 | M | CAN | |||
19 | N | SALIBA Renato | 2004 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
20 | N | NAJAR VALENCIA Diego Andrés | 2003 | M | COL | |||
21 | N | RODRIGUEZ AYALA Alejandro | 2003 | M | VEN | |||
22 | N | DIAZ Jose | 2005 | M | CHI | |||
23 | N | CAMPUSANO Joaquin | 2005 | M | CHI | |||
24 | N | MAYER SHEPARD Esteban Gabriel | 2007 | M | BOL | |||
25 | N | CHIRINOS MORA Daniel Alberto | 2005 | M | VEN | |||
26 | N | CASTRO Hugo | 2004 | M | MEX | |||
27 | N | LOPEZ Ricardo | 2003 | M | CHI | |||
28 | N | GUZZO Vito | 2005 | M | CAN | |||
29 | N | ORELLANO CORREA Andres Eduardo | 2003 | M | COL | |||
30 | N | BONADONA Bernardo | 2007 | M | BOL | |||
31 | N | MONTERRUBIO Marco | 2005 | M | MEX | |||
32 | N | PEREZ FOURCADE Cristobal | 2005 | M | ARG | |||
33 | N | ALMEIDA SANDOVAL Pablo Alberto | 2006 | M | ECU | |||
34 | N | ROSARIO ANTONETTY Jediael Obed | 2006 | M | PUR | |||
35 | N | MOTTA Lucciano | 2003 | M | PER | |||
36 | N | CORREA Lorenzo | 2005 | M | ARG | |||
37 | N | ONTANEDA SANDOVAL Isaiah Mitchel | 2006 | M | ECU | |||
38 | N | ROMERO FIGUEREDO Rafael German | 2007 | M | BOL | |||
39 | N | 1st round | DIACOS Jordan | 2004 | M | CAN | ||
40 | N | 1st round | ESPINOSA RAMOS Moises Alejandro | 2004 | M | PAN | ||
41 | N | 1st round | RAMIREZ SOTO Jose Mario | 2006 | M | GUA | ||
42 | N | 1st round | JARAMILLO ZAMBRANO Anthony Sebastian | 2004 | M | ECU | ||
43 | N | 1st round | TORRES CRUZ Kenai Abey | 2005 | M | PUR | ||
44 | N | 1st round | LEAL VERGARA Martin | 2006 | M | CHI | ||
45 | N | 1st round | OLIVERA Thiago | 2004 | M | URU | ||
46 | N | 1st round | CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo | 2005 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |
47 | N | 1st round | SUAREZ TACURI Justin Jarel | 2008 | M | ECU | ||
48 | N | 1st round | SERRA Marcelo | 2007 | M | PER | ||
49 | N | 1st round | CORTES CARAVACA Fabian | 2005 | M | CRC |
Foil Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | JING Emily | 2007 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | TORRES Jimena | 2004 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | SANTIBANEZ Rafaela | 2005 | F | CHI | |||
3 | N | PEVZNER Victoria | 2006 | F | USA | |||
5 | N | CHUSID Mikayla | 2007 | F | USA | |||
6 | N | KONG Chin-Yi | 2005 | F | USA | |||
7 | N | SEIGEL Norah | 2006 | F | CAN | |||
8 | N | VIANNA Gabriella | 2004 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
9 | N | LOCKE Savannah | 2005 | F | CAN | |||
10 | N | BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
11 | N | GONZALEZ Joseline | 2003 | F | VEN | |||
12 | N | MUNOZ Jessica | 2003 | F | MEX | |||
13 | N | CALLEJAS Almudena | 2003 | F | MEX | |||
14 | N | GOMES Rafaella | 2003 | F | BRA | CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA) | ||
15 | N | MORALES Georgina | 2005 | F | MEX | |||
16 | N | CASSANELLO Valentina | 2006 | F | ARG | |||
17 | N | BRICENO CEDENO Lili | 2005 | F | VEN | |||
18 | N | SORIANO LOPEZ Mariana | 2006 | F | PER | |||
19 | N | NARANJO CARBO Kristin Nahomy | 2006 | F | ECU | |||
20 | N | MACHADO LEAL Natalia | 2009 | F | VEN | |||
21 | N | DELMORAL COMUNIAN Andrea Elizabeth | 2006 | F | VEN | |||
22 | N | VARGAS ORELLANA Alisson Ariana | 2006 | F | GUA | |||
23 | N | ARISTIZABAL VALENCIA Sofia | 2007 | F | COL | |||
24 | N | MORA HURTADO Valentina | 2004 | F | COL | |||
24 | N | GONZALEZ ORJUELA Ana Catalina | 2005 | F | COL | |||
26 | N | ARISTUD MATOS Yimelis Amel | 2003 | F | PUR | |||
27 | N | JANA Ignacia | 2004 | F | CHI | |||
28 | N | MATOS Livia | 2008 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
29 | N | GARCIA TINOCO Ivanna | 2007 | F | PER | |||
30 | N | RAMIREZ QUINTERO Ana Maria | 2003 | F | COL | |||
31 | N | FUENTES HENRÍQUEZ Ariana Belén | 2004 | F | ESA | |||
32 | N | CRUZ PLÁCIDO Casandra Halina | 2007 | F | PER | |||
33 | N | 1st round | CORREA STICCONI Maria Caterina | 2005 | F | ARG | ||
34 | N | 1st round | GARCIA Constanza | 2005 | F | BOL | ||
35 | N | 1st round | RODRIGUEZ Josefa | 2008 | F | CHI | ||
36 | N | 1st round | MONTANO MERCADO Victoria Beatriz | 2009 | F | BOL | ||
37 | N | 1st round | FELICIANO GAUTHIER Claudia Daniela | 2005 | F | PUR | ||
38 | N | 1st round | VINUEZA BURNEO Sarah Emilia | 2006 | F | ECU | ||
39 | N | 1st round | CHIPOCO ESPINOZA Valeria Flavia | 2006 | F | PER | ||
40 | N | 1st round | MENDEZ SCHIK Hannah | 2003 | F | CRC | Club de Esgrima Black Jaguar (CRC) | |
41 | N | 1st round | HERNANDEZ Mya Isabella | 2008 | F | PUR | ||
42 | N | 1st round | PINO Isidora | 2008 | F | CHI | ||
43 | N | 1st round | SERRANO Renata | 2006 | F | ECU |
Epee Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HUSISIAN Hadley | 2003 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | CHIN Isabella | 2005 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | XUAN Nicole | 2007 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | YIN Julia | 2009 | F | CAN | |||
5 | N | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
6 | N | MACHULSKY Leehi | 2006 | F | USA | |||
7 | N | MAGALLON Fernanda | 2004 | F | MEX | |||
8 | N | PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ Alejandra | 2004 | F | COL | |||
9 | N | GUERRERO HIDALGO Victoria | 2005 | F | VEN | |||
10 | N | GARCIA CASTILLO Luciana Victoria | 2006 | F | PAR | |||
11 | N | GIORDANO Ginevra | 2005 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
12 | N | HANSPACH Janine | 2005 | F | PAR | |||
13 | N | FRINDT Marianne | 2006 | F | CHI | |||
14 | N | TRIANA CEBALLOS Valentina | 2004 | F | COL | |||
15 | N | GONZALEZ Daniela | 2004 | F | MEX | |||
16 | N | SANTA-MELENDEZ Bianca E. | 2006 | F | PUR | |||
17 | N | MORALES Maria Fernanda | 2004 | F | MEX | |||
18 | N | ÁLVAREZ LOAYZA Gloria Ana Paula | 2004 | F | PER | |||
19 | N | GILKES Sanojah | 2004 | F | BAR | |||
20 | N | COMBATTI Simone | 2007 | F | CHI | |||
21 | N | RAMIREZ GUEVARA Dayanna Graciela | 2004 | F | ESA | |||
22 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
23 | N | CORREA SANTA Carmen Andrea | 2004 | F | COL | |||
24 | N | PEREZ CONTRERAS Amparo Maria | 2005 | F | ARG | |||
25 | N | WALLER DEL VALLE Andrea Sofia | 2007 | F | PUR | |||
26 | N | DÍAZ JULIAO Nivia Carolina | 2003 | F | PAN | Team Cyrano Esgrima (PAN) | ||
27 | N | GONZALES Valentina | 2007 | F | PER | |||
28 | N | VALLADARES Samira | 2005 | F | VEN | |||
29 | N | WALLER DEL VALLE Alanis C. | 2009 | F | PUR | |||
30 | N | AVENDAÑO Daniela | 2004 | F | MEX | |||
31 | N | RADICH Savka | 2008 | F | CHI | |||
32 | N | CASTRO NIAMPIRA Paula Isabella | 2005 | F | COL | |||
33 | N | NARANJO VEGA Maria Sol | 2007 | F | ECU | |||
34 | N | MASSA Alessia | 2009 | F | PER | |||
35 | N | SAYAGUES PARIS Isabella | 2007 | F | CRC | Glorioso Club de Esgrima San José (CRC) | ||
36 | N | 1st round | QI Jarynne Valerie | 2008 | F | CAN | ||
37 | N | 1st round | BONILLA BENEDITO Marian Monserrat | 2003 | F | PAN | ||
38 | N | 1st round | ROMERO CHAGUACEDA Beverly Denisse | 2004 | F | PAN | Team Cyrano Esgrima (PAN) | |
39 | N | 1st round | MUSCI CONCEPCIÓN Margarita Inés | 2004 | F | ARG | ||
39 | N | 1st round | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |
41 | N | 1st round | VALLADARES PUERTA Sofia | 2005 | F | VEN | ||
42 | N | 1st round | PEREZ HENRIQUEZ Victoria Valentina | 2005 | F | VEN | ||
43 | N | 1st round | EGLEZ Victoria | 2008 | F | ARG | ||
44 | N | 1st round | BUENO Camila | 2003 | F | CHI | ||
45 | N | 1st round | CUADROS SAKASEGAWA Akemi Daniela | 2005 | F | PER | ||
46 | N | 1st round | WALLER DEL VALLE Alexandra Nicole | 2006 | F | PUR | ||
47 | N | 1st round | MARTINELLI LEZCANO Valeria | 2004 | F | PAN | ||
48 | N | 1st round | CASTILLA Sofia | 2005 | F | ARG | ||
F | 1st round | JOYCE Michaela | 2004 | F | USA |
Sabre Women's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | USA | USA | |||||
1 | N | CODY Alexandra | 2005 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | HILD Nisha | 2006 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | ENGELMAN-SANZ Madeline | 2006 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | LEE Alexandra | 2005 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | MEXICO | MEX | |||||
2 | N | PEDRAZA Regina | 2003 | F | MEX | |||
2 | N | BELTRAN Alejandra | 2005 | F | MEX | |||
2 | N | GUZMAN Yllen | 2004 | F | MEX | |||
2 | N | GUZMAN Mariana | 2003 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
3 | N | CHEN Isabela | 2005 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CUNHA Isabela | 2004 | F | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MORSCH Ana Clara | 2003 | F | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CHIERIGHINI Pietra | 2003 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
4 | N | COLOMBIA | COL | |||||
4 | N | LEYVA VANEGAS Maria | 2003 | F | COL | |||
4 | N | BELTRAN ROJAS Valentina | 2003 | F | COL | |||
4 | N | GUTIERREZ GUARIN María Jose | 2005 | F | COL | |||
4 | N | SOLANO RAMIREZ Claudia Patricia | 2003 | F | COL | |||
5 | N | PUERTO RICO | PUR | |||||
5 | N | PIOVANETTI Diana | 2003 | F | PUR | |||
5 | N | FERREIRA Alejandra | 2006 | F | PUR | |||
5 | N | LIN HWANG Gabriela Maria | 2007 | F | PUR | |||
5 | N | BAEZ FELICIANO Sophia | 2006 | F | PUR | |||
6 | N | CANADA | CAN | |||||
6 | N | ZHANG Victoria | 2006 | F | CAN | |||
6 | N | SHTREVENSKY Maria | 2006 | F | CAN | |||
6 | N | CHEN Ashley | 2006 | F | CAN | |||
6 | N | ELSHAKANKIRI Janna | 2003 | F | CAN | |||
7 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
7 | N | ALVARADO Daylennis | 2005 | F | VEN | |||
7 | N | HATEM SIVIRA Ivana | 2004 | F | VEN | |||
7 | N | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Dariana | 2004 | F | VEN | |||
8 | N | BOLIVIA | BOL | |||||
8 | N | BONADONA AUZA Rafaela Luciana | 2005 | F | BOL | |||
8 | N | TORRICO SILES Camila | 2003 | F | BOL | |||
8 | N | MONCADA RIOS Mariana Belen | 2005 | F | BOL | |||
9 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
9 | N | MANSO Constanza | 2005 | F | CHI | |||
9 | N | FUENTES Danie | 2006 | F | CHI | |||
9 | N | CABEZAS Florencia | 2008 | F | CHI | |||
10 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
10 | N | GOLDSTEIN Olivia | 2007 | F | ARG | |||
10 | N | CINIRELLA Josefina | 2006 | F | ARG | |||
10 | N | GUERSCOVICH Paulina | 2007 | F | ARG | |||
11 | N | PERU | PER | |||||
11 | N | GALINDO ALTAMIRANO Maria Karina | 2008 | F | PER | |||
11 | N | ALVAREZ Aixa | 2003 | F | PER | |||
11 | N | CANAL Darma | 2005 | F | PER |
Epee Men's U20 Team | History |
---|
Foil Men's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | USA | USA | |||||
1 | N | KELLY William | 2003 | M | USA | |||
1 | N | XIAO Ethan | 2004 | M | USA | |||
1 | N | ZHANG Daniel | 2004 | M | USA | |||
1 | N | UM Ethan | 2005 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | CANADA | CAN | |||||
2 | N | HAMILTON Bogdan | 2004 | M | CAN | |||
2 | N | DEGROOT Blake | 2005 | M | CAN | |||
2 | N | GERVAIS Joel | 2004 | M | CAN | |||
2 | N | WONG Adam | 2005 | M | CAN | |||
3 | N | MEXICO | MEX | |||||
3 | N | VAZQUEZ Michael Alexzander | 2005 | M | MEX | |||
3 | N | AZUELA Maximo | 2006 | M | MEX | |||
3 | N | MURRAY Maximo | 2005 | M | MEX | |||
3 | N | SOTO Ulises | 2003 | M | MEX | |||
4 | N | PERU | PER | |||||
4 | N | LUTAR Lucas | 2003 | M | PER | |||
4 | N | RAMÍREZ FLORES Victor | 2005 | M | PER | |||
4 | N | FUKUDA Alessio | 2005 | M | PER | |||
4 | N | YOPLA Josue | 2007 | M | PER | |||
5 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
5 | N | MORAIS Paulo | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
5 | N | MACHADO Murilo | 2004 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
5 | N | MION Lorenzo | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
5 | N | PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
6 | N | ECUADOR | ECU | |||||
6 | N | AGUINAGA PROCEL Tomas Esteban | 2009 | M | ECU | |||
6 | N | DELGADO AGUIRRE Jose Antonio | 2007 | M | ECU | |||
6 | N | AGUINAGA PROCEL Pedro Jose | 2007 | M | ECU | |||
6 | N | CHANCUSIG CACUANGO Jose Andres | 2006 | M | ECU | |||
7 | N | COLOMBIA | COL | |||||
7 | N | BOLANOS CAMACHO Alejandro | 2004 | M | COL | |||
7 | N | CAMAYO GUERRERO Isaac | 2006 | M | COL | |||
7 | N | VILLA CASTILLO Gabriel Felipe | 2004 | M | COL | |||
7 | N | REINA AGUIRRE Miguel Angel | 2007 | M | COL | |||
8 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
8 | N | MARCHETTI Franco | 2007 | M | ARG | |||
8 | N | LENARDUZZI Santino Nicolas | 2004 | M | ARG | |||
8 | N | PINERO Millan | 2004 | M | ARG | |||
8 | N | OYUELA Calixto | 2007 | M | ARG | |||
9 | N | PUERTO RICO | PUR | |||||
9 | N | ORTEGA II Jose-Arnel Aurelio | 2006 | M | PUR | |||
9 | N | CANO ACEVEDO Marcos | 2006 | M | PUR | |||
9 | N | TORRES Treston | 2006 | M | PUR | |||
9 | N | REYES DELANNOY Manuel Alejandro | 2006 | M | PUR | |||
10 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
10 | N | LIZAMA Diego | 2003 | M | CHI | |||
10 | N | ALARCON David | 2003 | M | CHI | |||
10 | N | CASTRO Felipe | 2003 | M | CHI | |||
10 | N | NARANJO Francisco | 2007 | M | CHI | |||
11 | N | BOLIVIA | BOL | |||||
11 | N | GALVEZ IDARRAGA Juan Mateo | 2008 | M | BOL | |||
11 | N | GARCIA MUNOZ Alvaro | 2005 | M | BOL | |||
11 | N | MARTINEZ Leonardo | 2008 | M | BOL |
Foil Women's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | USA | USA | |||||
1 | N | CASTANEDA Erika | 2005 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | PEVZNER Victoria | 2006 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | KONG Chin-Yi | 2005 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | CHUSID Mikayla | 2007 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
2 | N | BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | VIANNA Gabriella | 2004 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | GOMES Rafaella | 2003 | F | BRA | CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MATOS Livia | 2008 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MEXICO | MEX | |||||
3 | N | MORALES Georgina | 2005 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | CALLEJAS Almudena | 2003 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | TORRES Jimena | 2004 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | MUNOZ Jessica | 2003 | F | MEX | |||
4 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
4 | N | JANA Ignacia | 2004 | F | CHI | |||
4 | N | RODRIGUEZ Josefa | 2008 | F | CHI | |||
4 | N | PINO Isidora | 2008 | F | CHI | |||
4 | N | SANTIBANEZ Rafaela | 2005 | F | CHI | |||
5 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
5 | N | DELMORAL COMUNIAN Andrea Elizabeth | 2006 | F | VEN | |||
5 | N | BRICENO CEDENO Lili | 2005 | F | VEN | |||
5 | N | MACHADO LEAL Natalia | 2009 | F | VEN | |||
5 | N | GONZALEZ Joseline | 2003 | F | VEN | |||
6 | N | COLOMBIA | COL | |||||
6 | N | RAMIREZ QUINTERO Ana Maria | 2003 | F | COL | |||
6 | N | MORA HURTADO Valentina | 2004 | F | COL | |||
6 | N | ARISTIZABAL VALENCIA Sofia | 2007 | F | COL | |||
6 | N | GONZALEZ ORJUELA Ana Catalina | 2005 | F | COL | |||
7 | N | PERU | PER | |||||
7 | N | GARCIA TINOCO Ivanna | 2007 | F | PER | |||
7 | N | CHIPOCO ESPINOZA Valeria Flavia | 2006 | F | PER | |||
7 | N | CRUZ PLÁCIDO Casandra Halina | 2007 | F | PER | |||
7 | N | SORIANO LOPEZ Mariana | 2006 | F | PER | |||
8 | N | PUERTO RICO | PUR | |||||
8 | N | HERNANDEZ Mya Isabella | 2008 | F | PUR | |||
8 | N | ARISTUD MATOS Yimelis Amel | 2003 | F | PUR | |||
8 | N | FELICIANO GAUTHIER Claudia Daniela | 2005 | F | PUR |
Epee Women's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | USA | USA | |||||
1 | N | JOYCE Michaela | 2004 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | CHIN Isabella | 2005 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | MACHULSKY Leehi | 2006 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | HUSISIAN Hadley | 2003 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | CANADA | CAN | |||||
2 | N | XUAN Nicole | 2007 | F | CAN | |||
2 | N | LI Zhenni | 2007 | F | CAN | |||
2 | N | QI Jarynne Valerie | 2008 | F | CAN | |||
2 | N | YIN Julia | 2009 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | COLOMBIA | COL | |||||
3 | N | CASTRO NIAMPIRA Paula Isabella | 2005 | F | COL | |||
3 | N | TRIANA CEBALLOS Valentina | 2004 | F | COL | |||
3 | N | PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ Alejandra | 2004 | F | COL | |||
3 | N | CORREA SANTA Carmen Andrea | 2004 | F | COL | |||
4 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
4 | N | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
4 | N | GIORDANO Ginevra | 2005 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
4 | N | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
4 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
5 | N | MEXICO | MEX | |||||
5 | N | MAGALLON Fernanda | 2004 | F | MEX | |||
5 | N | GONZALEZ Daniela | 2004 | F | MEX | |||
5 | N | MORALES Maria Fernanda | 2004 | F | MEX | |||
5 | N | AVENDAÑO Daniela | 2004 | F | MEX | |||
6 | N | PUERTO RICO | PUR | |||||
6 | N | WALLER DEL VALLE Alexandra Nicole | 2006 | F | PUR | |||
6 | N | WALLER DEL VALLE Andrea Sofia | 2007 | F | PUR | |||
6 | N | SANTA-MELENDEZ Bianca E. | 2006 | F | PUR | |||
6 | N | WALLER DEL VALLE Alanis C. | 2009 | F | PUR | |||
7 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
7 | N | MUSCI CONCEPCIÓN Margarita Inés | 2004 | F | ARG | |||
7 | N | PEREZ CONTRERAS Amparo Maria | 2005 | F | ARG | |||
7 | N | EGLEZ Victoria | 2008 | F | ARG | |||
7 | N | CASTILLA Sofia | 2005 | F | ARG | |||
8 | N | PERU | PER | |||||
8 | N | CUADROS SAKASEGAWA Akemi Daniela | 2005 | F | PER | |||
8 | N | ÁLVAREZ LOAYZA Gloria Ana Paula | 2004 | F | PER | |||
8 | N | MASSA Alessia | 2009 | F | PER | |||
8 | N | GONZALES Valentina | 2007 | F | PER | |||
9 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
9 | N | GUERRERO HIDALGO Victoria | 2005 | F | VEN | |||
9 | N | VALLADARES Samira | 2005 | F | VEN | |||
9 | N | VALLADARES PUERTA Sofia | 2005 | F | VEN | |||
9 | N | PEREZ HENRIQUEZ Victoria Valentina | 2005 | F | VEN | |||
10 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
10 | N | BUENO Camila | 2003 | F | CHI | |||
10 | N | COMBATTI Simone | 2007 | F | CHI | |||
10 | N | RADICH Savka | 2008 | F | CHI | |||
10 | N | FRINDT Marianne | 2006 | F | CHI | |||
11 | N | PANAMA | PAN | |||||
11 | N | MARTINELLI LEZCANO Valeria | 2004 | F | PAN | |||
11 | N | DÍAZ JULIAO Nivia Carolina | 2003 | F | PAN | Team Cyrano Esgrima (PAN) | ||
11 | N | BONILLA BENEDITO Marian Monserrat | 2003 | F | PAN | |||
11 | N | ROMERO CHAGUACEDA Beverly Denisse | 2004 | F | PAN | Team Cyrano Esgrima (PAN) |
Sabre Men's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | USA | USA | |||||
1 | N | JI Cody Walter | 2006 | M | USA | |||
1 | N | DHINGRA Gian | 2005 | M | USA | |||
1 | N | WANG Robert | 2007 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
2 | N | LEE Rafael | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | BECKER Matheus | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo | 2005 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | SALIBA Renato | 2004 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MEXICO | MEX | |||||
3 | N | VELAZQUEZ Matias | 2007 | M | MEX | |||
3 | N | MONTERRUBIO Marco | 2005 | M | MEX | |||
3 | N | CASTANEDA Antonio | 2003 | M | MEX | |||
3 | N | CASTRO Hugo | 2004 | M | MEX | |||
4 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
4 | N | DURAN GOYO Simon Antonio | 2005 | M | VEN | |||
4 | N | MOLINA PINEDA Moises | 2004 | M | VEN | |||
4 | N | CHIRINOS MORA Daniel Alberto | 2005 | M | VEN | |||
4 | N | RODRIGUEZ AYALA Alejandro | 2003 | M | VEN | |||
5 | N | CANADA | CAN | |||||
5 | N | DESROSIERS Olivier | 2004 | M | CAN | |||
5 | N | GUZZO Vito | 2005 | M | CAN | |||
5 | N | WANG Charles | 2006 | M | CAN | |||
5 | N | DIACOS Jordan | 2004 | M | CAN | |||
6 | N | BOLIVIA | BOL | |||||
6 | N | MAYER Julian | 2005 | M | BOL | |||
6 | N | MAYER SHEPARD Esteban Gabriel | 2007 | M | BOL | |||
6 | N | ROMERO FIGUEREDO Rafael German | 2007 | M | BOL | |||
6 | N | BONADONA Bernardo | 2007 | M | BOL | |||
7 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
7 | N | LEAL VERGARA Martin | 2006 | M | CHI | |||
7 | N | CAMPUSANO Joaquin | 2005 | M | CHI | |||
7 | N | DIAZ Jose | 2005 | M | CHI | |||
7 | N | LOPEZ Ricardo | 2003 | M | CHI | |||
8 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
8 | N | PEREZ FOURCADE Cristobal | 2005 | M | ARG | |||
8 | N | CORREA Lorenzo | 2005 | M | ARG | |||
8 | N | DI MARTINO Nicolas Tiago | 2003 | M | ARG | |||
9 | N | COLOMBIA | COL | |||||
9 | N | ORELLANO CORREA Andres Eduardo | 2003 | M | COL | |||
9 | N | GUALTERO CRUZ Samuel | 2003 | M | COL | |||
9 | N | NAJAR VALENCIA Diego Andrés | 2003 | M | COL | |||
9 | N | PINZON GUERRA Alejandro | 2005 | M | COL | |||
10 | N | PERU | PER | |||||
10 | N | EICHHORN Lukas | 2006 | M | PER | |||
10 | N | MOTTA Lucciano | 2003 | M | PER | |||
10 | N | SERRA Marcelo | 2007 | M | PER | |||
11 | N | PUERTO RICO | PUR | |||||
11 | N | WOODWARD Connor Bryce | 2006 | M | PUR | |||
11 | N | TORRES CRUZ Kenai Abey | 2005 | M | PUR | |||
11 | N | ROSARIO ANTONETTY Jediael Obed | 2006 | M | PUR | |||
12 | N | ECUADOR | ECU | |||||
12 | N | ONTANEDA SANDOVAL Isaiah Mitchel | 2006 | M | ECU | |||
12 | N | SUAREZ TACURI Justin Jarel | 2008 | M | ECU | |||
12 | N | JARAMILLO ZAMBRANO Anthony Sebastian | 2004 | M | ECU |