Foil Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WEIMANN Dorian | 2005 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | HOHWY Fritz | 2006 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | RACHAU Samuel | 2008 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | KNEBEL Carl | 2006 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
5 | N | MIECHIELSEN Piet | 2007 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
6 | N | RANCK Christoffer | 2007 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
7 | N | RICHTERS Simon | 2008 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
8 | N | GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph | 2007 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
9 | N | Round | WOLLIN Laurens | 2007 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |
9 | N | Round | BENZE Jonathan | 2007 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |
11 | N | 1st round | KANSY Paul | 2008 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) |
Epee Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Women's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAUSE Frida | 2005 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEINTZ Amalia | 2007 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | ENGEL Laura Eileen | 2006 | F | GER | Harburger TB (GER) |
Foil Men's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Men's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Women's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|