Epee Women's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Open U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's U15 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MATIKAINEN Anna | 2009 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SHEVCHENKO Vasilisa | 2008 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SHMIDT Elisabeth | 2009 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KUSRATI Milana | 2009 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
5 | N | PAASONEN Emilia | 2007 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
6 | N | EINIÖ Lotta | 2008 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
7 | N | KOIVULA Ella | 2008 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
8 | N | KETONEN Miitta | 2007 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) |
Epee Men's U15 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | JÄRVI Kerkko | 2007 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | VIIDIK Romet | 2008 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VENHO Eemeli | 2008 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HONKA Leo | 2009 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
5 | N | LEHTOLA Eino | 2008 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
6 | N | BANAULIKER Vikram-Veikko | 2008 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) |
Epee Women's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Open U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HONKA Leo | 2009 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | OJANEN Joakim | 2010 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SHMIDT Elisabeth | 2009 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SCHLIZEWSKI Neeo | 2011 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
5 | N | LAINE Martti | 2009 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
6 | N | EK Alexander | 2011 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
7 | N | ANNUNEN Juho | 2009 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
8 | N | VASANEN Kuisma | 2010 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
9 | N | 1st round | SAUKKOLA Otto | 2012 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | |
10 | N | 1st round | NIEMELÄINEN Hilda-Mari | 2010 | F | FIN | Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN) |