Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | VAN RISSWYCK Conny | 1976 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | BECKER Bianca | 1980 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | SEEGER Katharina | 1976 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEINERT Silke | 1978 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne | 1973 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
6 | N | SCHNORR Hannah | 1980 | F | GER | |||
7 | N | METHNER Clarissa | 1973 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
8 | N | TRÖSSER Melanie | 1979 | F | GER | |||
9 | N | RHEINFELDER Sabine | 1980 | F | GER | |||
10 | N | OSTERMANN Katrin | 1976 | F | GER | |||
11 | N | BOKEL Claudia | 1973 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | ||
12 | N | MERKL Larissa | 1983 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
13 | N | WYRWICH Rabea | 1980 | F | GER | |||
14 | N | SCHIFFER Jennifer | 1979 | F | GER | |||
15 | N | FUCHS Birgit | 1969 | F | GER | |||
16 | N | DUNKEL Nike | 1980 | F | GER | |||
17 | N | MARKER Ulrike | 1980 | F | GER | |||
18 | N | KREISCHER Michaela | 1981 | F | GER | |||
19 | N | KLAUCK Pia | 1981 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
20 | N | WESTENDORF Ulrike | 1963 | F | GER | |||
21 | N | LEITSCHUH Verena | 1979 | F | GER | |||
22 | N | BRACHT Janine | 1980 | F | GER | |||
23 | N | NEMEC Veronica | 1977 | F | GER | |||
24 | N | KRISCHER Melanie | 1971 | F | GER | |||
25 | N | REDDEMANN Silke | 1971 | F | GER |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | REICHLING Felix | 1977 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | REICHERT Dennis | 1978 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | HAUSMANN David | 1979 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | JORDAN Philip | 1961 | M | GBR | |||
5 | N | SENFT Daniel | 1978 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | RAUHAUS Jan Eric | 1973 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | JAHNKE Gregor | 1970 | M | GER | |||
8 | N | KÜHN Secundus | 1973 | M | GER | |||
9 | N | MESSER Beda | 1977 | M | GER | |||
10 | N | VOSSENBERG Markus | 1970 | M | GER | |||
11 | N | REICHERT Christian | 1979 | M | GER | |||
12 | N | HEIDBRINK Johannes | 1980 | M | GER | |||
13 | N | ULLRICH Jörn | 1974 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
14 | N | STEINBACH Marcel | 1977 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
15 | N | WELLMANN Torsten | 1969 | M | GER | |||
16 | N | SEIDEL Sascha | 1979 | M | GER | |||
17 | N | MÜLLER Dirk | 1968 | M | GER | |||
18 | N | SCHUMANN Michael | 1978 | M | GER | |||
19 | N | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
20 | N | OTTO Guido | 1975 | M | GER | |||
21 | N | SENFT Jan-Simon | 1982 | M | GER | |||
22 | N | GLOY Yves | 1980 | M | GER | |||
23 | N | REICHLING Florian | 1979 | M | GER | |||
24 | N | GROTHOFF Volker | 1977 | M | GER | |||
25 | N | BÖCKER Jens | 1977 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
26 | N | MÜLLER Andreas | 1964 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
27 | N | KEESEN Florian | 1981 | M | GER | |||
28 | N | HELLEKES Michael | 1981 | M | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | ||
29 | N | SEMRAU Peer-Jörg | 1971 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
30 | N | BURKHART Jan | 1965 | M | GER | |||
31 | N | WERK Cory | 1982 | M | GER | |||
32 | N | ARTZ Marcel | 1977 | M | GER | |||
33 | N | BRONIECKI Felix | 1978 | M | GER | |||
34 | N | HANDWERG Holger | 1968 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
35 | N | REINECKE Patrick | 1978 | M | GER | |||
36 | N | LEDWIG Tim | 1979 | M | GER | |||
37 | N | LEOGRANDE Marco | 1973 | M | GER | |||
38 | N | MUSCHENICH Carsten | 1976 | M | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
38 | N | MÜLLER Ulrich | 1978 | M | GER |
Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KUNTZ Bianca | 1975 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
3 | N | NIEDRIG Silke | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHAD Lenalinn | 1981 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | HOFMANN Jutta | 1977 | F | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | ||
6 | N | HEIDEMANN Britta | 1982 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
7 | N | NICOLAY Kathrin | 1978 | F | GER | FSG Dillingen (GER) | ||
8 | N | ZU EICKEN Susanne | 1979 | F | GER | |||
9 | N | THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke | 1980 | F | GER | |||
10 | N | BORS Kerstin | 1976 | F | GER | |||
11 | N | FUCHS Birgit | 1969 | F | GER | |||
12 | N | STEGER Meike | 1979 | F | GER | |||
13 | N | REIFFERT Silke | 1968 | F | GER | |||
14 | N | POPP Mirja | 1978 | F | GER | |||
15 | N | SIMON Silke | 1979 | F | GER | |||
16 | N | MAGHON Kirsten | 1967 | F | GER | |||
17 | N | RETTICH Ulrike | 1971 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
18 | N | MEDLA Natalia | 1977 | F | GER | |||
19 | N | VIEWEG Miriam | 1980 | F | GER | |||
20 | N | WESTENDORF Ulrike | 1963 | F | GER | |||
21 | N | WEBER Anja | 1969 | F | GER | |||
21 | N | THILMANN Maike | 1982 | F | GER | |||
23 | N | BAUCH Bianka | 1977 | F | GER | |||
24 | N | SCHLÜTER Corinna | 1973 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | ||
25 | N | STRYER Lisa-Marie | 1980 | F | GER | |||
26 | N | WASSERHESS Barbara | 1970 | F | GER | |||
27 | N | BEBBER Nadine | 1977 | F | GER | |||
28 | N | FOHRER Nicola | 1976 | F | GER | |||
29 | N | BREßER Anette | 1975 | F | GER | |||
30 | N | SCHIFF Bianca | 1967 | F | GER | |||
31 | N | GÜNTHER Maja | 1975 | F | GER | |||
32 | N | VON TOLL Kerstin | 1975 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MARCHET Alexander | 1967 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
2 | N | KASPER Christian | 1969 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | LÜCKE Oliver | 1965 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BELLMANN Achim | 1957 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
5 | N | GRAUNKE Dirk | 1970 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
6 | N | PORR Stefan | 1962 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | EPPLE Harald | 1965 | M | GER | |||
8 | N | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
9 | N | HERRIG Manfred | 1958 | M | GER | FC Leverkusen (GER) | ||
10 | N | WIMMERS Ulrich | 1961 | M | GER | |||
11 | N | HARTMANN Georg | 1969 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
12 | N | RODEMERK Uwe | 1970 | M | GER | |||
13 | N | BIEßNER Georg | 1974 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | ||
14 | N | BERGNER Nico | 1962 | M | GER | |||
15 | N | SCHULTE-RICHTERING Christo | 1968 | M | GER | |||
16 | N | MAGHON Hans | 1968 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
17 | N | KNEIP Christoph | 1980 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
18 | N | DIRTING Jesko | 1979 | M | GER | |||
19 | N | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
20 | N | KETTLER Winfried | 1953 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | ||
20 | N | SCHÄFER Sven | 1975 | M | GER | |||
22 | N | BENNINGHOFF Arnd | 1969 | M | GER | |||
23 | N | STRANGFELD Oliver | 1972 | M | GER | |||
24 | N | GLAUDO Stefan | 1977 | M | GER | |||
25 | N | ULUDÜZ Hakan | 1970 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | ||
26 | N | LANG Andreas | 1979 | M | SUI | |||
27 | N | KARCZEWSKI Philipp | 1981 | M | GER | |||
28 | N | KRACKE Gunther | 1975 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
29 | N | WENZEL Karl-Heinz | 1959 | M | GER | |||
30 | N | VENZKE Burkhard | 1963 | M | GER | |||
31 | N | CROCE Roberto | 1972 | M | GER | |||
32 | N | NEWIGER Manuel | 1980 | M | GER | |||
33 | N | CSIRE Patrick | 1982 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
34 | N | BÜSSELBERG Thorsten | 1900 | M | GER | |||
35 | N | HEEG Tobias | 1978 | M | GER | |||
36 | N | WEISSE Olaf | 1972 | M | GER | |||
37 | N | HERMANN Henning | 1900 | M | GER | |||
38 | N | WIßKIRCHEN Thomas | 1971 | M | GER | BFC Rösrath (GER) | ||
39 | N | ESCH Markus | 1969 | M | GER | |||
40 | N | GLÄSER Jürgen | 1964 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | ||
40 | N | HOLE Brian | 1971 | M | GBR | |||
42 | N | STORK Christian | 1980 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
43 | N | BRÜCKMANN Tim | 1975 | M | GER |
Sabre Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SCHIFFER Lars | 1972 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHIFFER Falk | 1973 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | THIEM Kai | 1978 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | WEBER Alexander | 1978 | M | ARG | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
5 | N | KUNZE Phillipp | 1979 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | HOFFMANN Veit | 1980 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | BELL Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | |||
8 | N | BEYER Uli | 1977 | M | GER | |||
9 | N | WANSART Jörg | 1978 | M | GER | |||
10 | N | RIEBETH Klaus | 1981 | M | GER | |||
11 | N | VON DOLLEN Markus | 1978 | M | GER | |||
12 | N | SCHELKMANN Jan-Erik | 1976 | M | GER | |||
13 | N | SCHIFFER Bork | 1979 | M | GER | |||
14 | N | PFEIFER Martin | 1979 | M | GER | |||
15 | N | PYKA Thomas | 1981 | M | GER | |||
16 | N | STUMM Mario | 1980 | M | GER | |||
17 | N | SEDLACEK Sebastian | 1981 | M | GER | |||
18 | N | BAAS Christopher | 1979 | M | GER | |||
19 | N | GERBER Sebastian | 1981 | M | GER | |||
20 | N | BITTNER Kai | 1980 | M | GER |
Foil Women's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | SCHIFFER Jennifer | 1979 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | VAN RISSWYCK Conny | 1976 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | TRÖSSER Melanie | 1979 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | SZABO Reka | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ETUF ESSEN | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | SEEGER Katharina | 1976 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne | 1973 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | MEINERT Silke | 1978 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | OSTERMANN Katrin | 1976 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | MERKL Larissa | 1983 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BECKER Bianca | 1980 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | METHNER Clarissa | 1973 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | SOYTAS Yasemin | 1975 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | FC MOERS | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||||
4 | N | WALMINGHAUS Kirsten | 1978 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | GARDENIER Simone | 1980 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | LEITSCHUH Verena | 1979 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | MARKER Ulrike | 1980 | F | GER |
Foil Men's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
1 | N | JAHNKE Gregor | 1970 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | SENFT Daniel | 1978 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | MESSER Beda | 1977 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | REICHERT Dennis | 1978 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | ETUF ESSEN | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | SEIDEL Sascha | 1979 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | JORDAN Philipp | 1976 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | LAUX Holger | 1971 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | FC MOERS | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||||
3 | N | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | ULLRICH Jörn | 1974 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEINBACH Marcel | 1977 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAUSMANN David | 1979 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | KÖLNER FK | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | ||||
4 | N | HELLEKES Michael | 1981 | M | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHMITZ Dieter | 1971 | M | GER | FSC Bochum (GER) | ||
4 | N | KLAUCK Michael | 1978 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | THOR Andrej | 1971 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
5 | N | DROSTE Nils | 1982 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | NELLES Axel | 1946 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
5 | N | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
Epee Women's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | HEIDEMANN Britta | 1982 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
1 | N | HERTER Sylvia | 1978 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | ROGGENBUCK Christiane | 1982 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | SFG KREFELD | GER | |||||
2 | N | POPP Mirja | 1978 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | SIMON Silke | 1979 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | STRYER Lisa-Marie | 1980 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | ZU EICKEN Susanne | 1979 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | THILMANN Maike | 1982 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | SCHAD Lenalinn | 1981 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | STEGER Meike | 1979 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | FSV MÜLHEIM | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||||
4 | N | BITTER Annette | 1983 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | KRÜGER Stefanie | 1982 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | MÜLLER Maren | 1982 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | VON DOETINCHEM Verena | 1982 | F | GER |
Epee Women's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
1 | N | HOFMANN Jutta | 1977 | F | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | ||
1 | N | RETTICH Ulrike | 1971 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
1 | N | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | EFG ESSEN | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | REIFFERT Silke | 1968 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | WASSERHESS Barbara | 1970 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | MAGHON Kirsten | 1967 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | MEDLA Natalia | 1977 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | FOHRER Nicola | 1976 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | NIEDRIG Silke | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | METHNER Clarissa | 1973 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
4 | N | NEUSSER SV | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | ||||
4 | N | MAYSER Angelika | 1951 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | BREßER Anette | 1975 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | VOM HAU Ulrike | 1955 | F | GER |
Epee Men's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | QUANZ Guido | 1966 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
1 | N | BELLMANN Achim | 1957 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
1 | N | KNEIP Christoph | 1980 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
1 | N | HARTMANN Georg | 1969 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | EFG ESSEN | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | MAGHON Hans | 1968 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ULUDÜZ Hakan | 1970 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | ||
2 | N | DJOKAJ Leonard | 1975 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
3 | N | SFG KREFELD | GER | |||||
3 | N | GLAUDO Stefan | 1977 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | GRAUNKE Dirk | 1970 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | WIMMERS Ulrich | 1961 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | NEUSSER SV | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | ||||
4 | N | BERGNER Nico | 1962 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | PORR Stefan | 1962 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | BENNINGHOFF Arnd | 1969 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | BIEßNER Georg | 1974 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) |
Sabre Men's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
1 | N | WEBER Alexander | 1978 | M | ARG | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
1 | N | KLEIN Christian | 1971 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | HARTMANN Guido | 1974 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | SCHIFFER Falk | 1973 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BAAS Christopher | 1979 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BÜTTGEN Martin | 1973 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHELKMANN Jan-Erik | 1976 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | TSV KENTEN | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||||
3 | N | THIEM Kai | 1978 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | WANSART Jörg | 1978 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | HOFFMANN Veit | 1980 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BELL Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | VOLK Pavel | 1900 | M | UKR | |||
4 | N | VON DOLLEN Markus | 1978 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | BITTNER Kai | 1980 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | FSV MÜLHEIM | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||||
5 | N | SCHMIDT Maximilian | 1978 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | ZYBER Burkhard | 1970 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | KRUMSCHEIDT Thilo | 1976 | M | GER |