Foil Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GOLEBIEWSKI Martha | 1983 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | ROLAND Maya | 1984 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | MERKL Larissa | 1983 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÖHL Steffi | 1984 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | KREISCHER Michaela | 1981 | F | GER | |||
6 | N | POSCHEN Barbara | 1983 | F | GER | |||
7 | N | GÖRKE Julia | 1982 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
8 | N | KLAUCK Pia | 1981 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
9 | N | SPANIER Marisa | 1983 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | ||
10 | N | KLAUCK Vera | 1983 | F | GER | |||
11 | N | GOLEBIEWSKI Monika | 1984 | F | GER | |||
12 | N | GLOY Marie-Fleur | 1984 | F | GER | |||
13 | N | HALLER Sonja | 1982 | F | GER | |||
14 | N | MOISA Stefanie | 1984 | F | GER | |||
15 | N | KRAUTGARTNER Yvonne | 1985 | F | GER | |||
16 | N | ZIMMER Isabelle | 1984 | F | GER | |||
17 | N | BITTER Annette | 1983 | F | GER | |||
18 | N | VIETH Kathrin | 1982 | F | GER | |||
19 | N | BOCHEM Marie-Christine | 1985 | F | GER | |||
20 | N | SCHNORR Miriam | 1982 | F | GER | |||
21 | N | KEESEN Johanna | 1984 | F | GER | |||
22 | N | KRÄTZEL Sarah | 1984 | F | GER | |||
23 | N | WEIß Caroline | 1985 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
24 | N | SONNENSCHEIN Julia | 1984 | F | GER | |||
25 | N | WOLTERS Regina | 1983 | F | GER | |||
26 | N | SCHAWLOWSKI Diana | 1985 | F | GER | |||
27 | N | LINDNER Romy | 1985 | F | GER | |||
28 | N | REINHARDT Katja | 1978 | F | GER | |||
29 | N | MARQUARDT Tanja | 1984 | F | GER | |||
30 | N | BROD Patricia | 1983 | F | GER | |||
31 | N | VON DOETINCHEM Verena | 1982 | F | GER | |||
32 | N | MICHALSKI Maike | 1985 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
33 | N | FLASKÜHLER Christina | 1984 | F | GER | |||
34 | N | MÜLLER Maren | 1982 | F | GER | |||
34 | N | MARTIN Marlene | 1984 | F | GER |
Foil Women's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | KLAUCK Pia | 1981 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
1 | N | KREISCHER Michaela | 1981 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | MOISA Stefanie | 1984 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | ROLAND Maya | 1984 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | FC MOERS | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||||
2 | N | SPANIER Marisa | 1983 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | ||
2 | N | GOLEBIEWSKI Monika | 1984 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | GOLEBIEWSKI Martha | 1983 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | KRAUTGARTNER Yvonne | 1985 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | MERKL Larissa | 1983 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | POSCHEN Barbara | 1983 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | HALLER Sonja | 1982 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | ETUF ESSEN | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | SCHNORR Miriam | 1982 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | SONNENSCHEIN Julia | 1984 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | GÖRKE Julia | 1982 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
4 | N | WEIß Caroline | 1985 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
5 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
5 | N | ROGGENKAMP Stefanie | 1982 | F | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | ||
5 | N | KÖHL Steffi | 1984 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | ZIMMER Isabelle | 1984 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | GLOY Marie-Fleur | 1984 | F | GER | |||
6 | N | FSV MÜLHEIM | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||||
6 | N | BITTER Annette | 1983 | F | GER | |||
6 | N | MÜLLER Maren | 1982 | F | GER | |||
6 | N | SCHAWLOWSKI Diana | 1985 | F | GER | |||
6 | N | VON DOETINCHEM Verena | 1982 | F | GER |
Foil Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | REICHERT Ben | 1981 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SENFT Jan-Simon | 1982 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | REINECKE Dominik | 1981 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | WERK Cory | 1982 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | HELLEKES Michael | 1981 | M | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | ||
6 | N | KEESEN Florian | 1981 | M | GER | |||
8 | N | SCHRAMM Christoph | 1982 | M | GER | |||
9 | N | WIEDNER Jonas | 1982 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
10 | N | STAHL Max | 1983 | M | GER | |||
11 | N | BARRY Sebastian | 1982 | M | GER | |||
12 | N | GRUNDLER Thomas | 1982 | M | GER | |||
13 | N | WEIGAND Christoph | 1981 | M | GER | |||
14 | N | BEYER Julian | 1982 | M | GER | |||
15 | N | VON SCOTTI Felix | 1982 | M | GER | |||
16 | N | KLEIBRINK Benjamin | 1985 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
17 | N | GLOY Laurant | 1982 | M | GER | |||
18 | N | HEUSER Sven | 1983 | M | GER | |||
19 | N | LINDE Nicolas | 1983 | M | GER | |||
20 | N | LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha | 1984 | M | GER | |||
21 | N | BREUCH Stephan | 1984 | M | GER | |||
22 | N | HEIDEMANN Gerrit | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
23 | N | KRAICZY Nils | 1982 | M | GER | |||
24 | N | KENNING Ferdinand | 1983 | M | GER | |||
25 | N | STEINERT Boris | 1981 | M | GER | |||
26 | N | PFINGSTHORN Max | 1981 | M | GER | |||
27 | N | SWIST Mateusz | 1983 | M | GER | |||
28 | N | KOEPLIN Matthias A. | 1984 | M | GER | |||
29 | N | KRUTTWIG Dominique | 1983 | M | GER | |||
30 | N | SCHMIDT Paul | 1984 | M | GER | |||
31 | N | MÜLLER-WOLFF Robert | 1984 | M | GER | |||
32 | N | ZYBER Johannes | 1982 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
33 | N | MALISZKIEWICZ Dimitri | 1985 | M | GER | |||
34 | N | GRUNDLER Marco | 1981 | M | GER | |||
35 | N | MAINKA Stefan | 1981 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
36 | N | STULA Florian | 1983 | M | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | ||
37 | N | VOHR Florian | 1981 | M | GER | |||
38 | N | REICHMANN-ORR Raban | 1900 | M | GER | |||
39 | N | RÜLCKER Jonas | 1985 | M | GER | |||
40 | N | PANZ Jan-Christoph | 1985 | M | GER | |||
41 | N | KLÜTER Marcel | 1982 | M | GER | |||
41 | N | FABER Michael | 1981 | M | GER | |||
41 | N | WELTRING Kay-Mario | 1985 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
44 | N | BAUR Nils | 1984 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
45 | N | JOSTEN Jost | 1983 | M | GER | |||
45 | N | GROTHOFF Jan-Christoph | 1983 | M | GER | |||
47 | N | KÖHLER Jan | 2001 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
50 | N | LAUTER Thomas | 1982 | M | GER | |||
51 | N | BAUER Tim | 1985 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
52 | N | NIEDERNHÖFER Philipp | 1983 | M | GER | |||
53 | N | CUSTODIS Johann | 1982 | M | GER | |||
54 | N | WOSTRY Thomas | 1985 | M | GER | |||
55 | N | WEGENER Kai | 1985 | M | GER | |||
56 | N | KLISCH Christopher | 1983 | M | GER | |||
56 | N | OTTO Felix | 2005 | M | GER | |||
58 | N | BURANDT Boris | 1900 | M | GER | |||
58 | N | HERRMANN Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | |||
60 | N | HOUWELING Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | |||
61 | N | SMIGLA Jakob | 1900 | M | GER | |||
61 | N | TEPEL Frederik | 1900 | M | GER |
Foil Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
1 | N | WERK Cory | 1982 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | SENFT Jan-Simon | 1982 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | REICHERT Ben | 1981 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | STAHL Max | 1983 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | FC MOERS | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||||
2 | N | REINECKE Dominik | 1981 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | WIEDNER Jonas | 1982 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | GRUNDLER Thomas | 1982 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | KEESEN Florian | 1981 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | D'HAESE Tom | 1982 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha | 1984 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | HEIDEMANN Gerrit | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHRAMM Christoph | 1982 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | ETUF ESSEN | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | KRAICZY Nils | 1982 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | VON SCOTTI Felix | 1982 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | BARRY Sebastian | 1982 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | JOSTEN Jost | 1983 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | KÖLNER FK | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | ||||
5 | N | STULA Florian | 1983 | M | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | ||
5 | N | HELLEKES Michael | 1981 | M | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | ||
5 | N | PFINGSTHORN Max | 1981 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | RFK DÜSSELDORF | GER | |||||
6 | N | TG NEUSS | GER | |||||
6 | N | KENNING Ferdinand | 1983 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | OTTO Felix | 2005 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | KLEIBRINK Benjamin | 1985 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
7 | N | REMSCHEIDER SV | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | ||||
7 | N | LINDE Nicolas | 1983 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | HEUSER Sven | 1983 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | PRÖMPER Robert | 1984 | M | GER | |||
8 | N | SOLINGER TB | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | ||||
8 | N | VOHR Florian | 1981 | M | GER | |||
8 | N | SCHMIDT Paul | 1984 | M | GER | |||
8 | N | HERRMANN Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | |||
9 | N | FC LEVERKUSEN | GER | FC Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
9 | N | FISCHER Nils | 1982 | M | GER | |||
9 | N | HUßMANN Brian | 1984 | M | GER | |||
9 | N | HENGST Philipp | 1983 | M | GER | |||
9 | N | WYDRA Michael | 1984 | M | GER |
Epee Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | THILMANN Maike | 1982 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | HEIDEMANN Britta | 1982 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHAD Lenalinn | 1981 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | KÖHLER Angela | 1981 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
5 | N | STAHL Julia | 1982 | F | GER | |||
6 | N | KLAUCK Vera | 1983 | F | GER | |||
7 | N | BRÜCK Isabel | 1984 | F | GER | |||
8 | N | ROGGENBUCK Christiane | 1982 | F | GER | |||
9 | N | PFEIFER Anna | 1983 | F | GER | |||
10 | N | BENDLAGE Anna | 1984 | F | GER | |||
11 | N | GEISELER Astrid | 1983 | F | GER | |||
12 | N | BITTER Annette | 1983 | F | GER | |||
13 | N | LAMBRECHTS Stephanie | 1982 | F | BEL | |||
14 | N | VON DOETINCHEM Verena | 1982 | F | GER | |||
15 | N | VIETH Kathrin | 1982 | F | GER | |||
16 | N | BEGING Kathrin | 1983 | F | GER | |||
17 | N | MEYER Jennifer | 1985 | F | GER | |||
18 | N | SZILAGYI Kinga | 1984 | F | GER | |||
19 | N | ASWEGE V. Hanka | 1900 | F | GER | |||
19 | N | KAPPEN Angelika | 1984 | F | GER | |||
21 | N | MÜLLER Maren | 1982 | F | GER | |||
22 | N | MARSCHALL Sabine | 1984 | F | GER | |||
22 | N | NOWAK Melanie | 1900 | F | GER |
Epee Women's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
1 | N | SCHAD Lenalinn | 1981 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | GEISELER Astrid | 1983 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | PFEIFER Anna | 1983 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | THILMANN Maike | 1982 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | HEIDEMANN Britta | 1982 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRÜCK Isabel | 1984 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | ROGGENBUCK Christiane | 1982 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | POSCHEN Barbara | 1983 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | SFG KREFELD | GER | |||||
3 | N | STAHL Julia | 1982 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | BEGING Kathrin | 1983 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | LAMBRECHTS Stephanie | 1982 | F | BEL | |||
4 | N | FSV MÜLHEIM | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||||
4 | N | BITTER Annette | 1983 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | SCHAWLOWSKI Diana | 1985 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | MÜLLER Maren | 1982 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | VON DOETINCHEM Verena | 1982 | F | GER |
Epee Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CSIRE Patrick | 1982 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | BREUCH Stephan | 1984 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | FEDDERSEN Christoph | 1981 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha | 1984 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | KARCZEWSKI Philipp | 1981 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | BUCHBENDER Florian | 1982 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | KÖRBER Christoph | 1981 | M | GER | |||
8 | N | FABER Michael | 1981 | M | GER | |||
9 | N | BAUM Stephan | 1981 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
9 | N | GEBAUER Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | |||
11 | N | FISCHER Florian | 1981 | M | GER | |||
12 | N | MEYER Bastian | 1984 | M | GER | |||
13 | N | HEUSER Sven | 1983 | M | GER | |||
14 | N | BUCHBENDER Michael | 1985 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
15 | N | BAATEN Peter | 1981 | M | GER | |||
16 | N | RÜLCKER Jonas | 1985 | M | GER | |||
17 | N | HEIDEMANN Gerrit | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
18 | N | ROTHER Wolfram | 1983 | M | GER | |||
19 | N | FOHRER Tom | 1982 | M | GER | |||
20 | N | ENGEL Marcel | 1985 | M | GER | |||
21 | N | LOHMEYER Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | |||
22 | N | HENGST Philipp | 1983 | M | GER | |||
23 | N | DEYDA Malte | 1983 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
24 | N | GEROCK Rudi | 1984 | M | GER | |||
25 | N | THULL Maximilian | 1983 | M | GER | |||
26 | N | EL NOUBY Akram | 1981 | M | GER | |||
27 | N | HELL Stephan | 1983 | M | GER | |||
28 | N | MINGOLLA GERMAN Victor | 1983 | M | ESP | Kölner FK (GER) | ||
29 | N | MADDOCKS Max | 1984 | M | GER | |||
30 | N | BENDER Axel | 1982 | M | GER | |||
31 | N | KAMP Max | 1982 | M | GER | |||
32 | N | BRETTHAUER Benedikt | 1983 | M | GER | |||
33 | N | WYDRA Michael | 1984 | M | GER | |||
34 | N | DREES Christoph | 1985 | M | GER | |||
35 | N | PANZ Jan-Christoph | 1985 | M | GER | |||
36 | N | HUßMANN Brian | 1984 | M | GER | |||
37 | N | LICHTENBERG Matthias | 1982 | M | GER |
Epee Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TV HOFFNUNGSTHAL | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | ||||
1 | N | KÖRBER Christoph | 1981 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | FISCHER Florian | 1981 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | EL NOUBY Akram | 1981 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | HEIDEMANN Gerrit | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | MEYER Bastian | 1984 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BREUCH Stephan | 1984 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha | 1984 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | EFG ESSEN | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | MALESCHA Nils | 1982 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | GEBAUER Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | MADDOCKS Max | 1984 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
4 | N | KARCZEWSKI Philipp | 1981 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | MYDLOWSKI Konrad | 1984 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | MEIER Julian | 1983 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | SFG KREFELD | GER | |||||
5 | N | DEYDA Malte | 1983 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
5 | N | CSIRE Patrick | 1982 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
5 | N | ROTHER Wolfram | 1983 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | BUCHBENDER Florian | 1982 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | FC LEVERKUSEN | GER | FC Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
6 | N | WYDRA Michael | 1984 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | HUßMANN Brian | 1984 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | HENGST Philipp | 1983 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | FISCHER Nils | 1982 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | DUISBURGER FK | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | ||||
7 | N | KAMP Max | 1982 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | BAATEN Peter | 1981 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | HELL Stephan | 1983 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | RIND Johannes | 1982 | M | GER | |||
8 | N | VFL ST. AUGUSTIN | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | ||||
8 | N | BAUM Stephan | 1981 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
8 | N | THULL Maximilian | 1983 | M | GER | |||
8 | N | LEITTERSSTORF Peter | 1985 | M | GER |
Sabre Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LINDEN Bennie | 1982 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SEDLACEK Sebastian | 1981 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | PYKA Thomas | 1981 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BELL Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | RIEBETH Klaus | 1981 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | MACHENHEIMER Arnd | 1981 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | RICHTER Florian | 1981 | M | GER | |||
8 | N | HORN Sven | 1982 | M | GER | |||
9 | N | LIMBACH Nicolas | 1985 | M | GER | |||
10 | N | SIEGER Thorsten | 1984 | M | GER | |||
11 | N | BECKER Robert | 1982 | M | GER | |||
12 | N | GERBER Sebastian | 1981 | M | GER | |||
13 | N | KRUCHEN David | 1985 | M | GER | |||
14 | N | HARTUNG Stephan | 1984 | M | GER | |||
15 | N | SEITZ Marc | 1981 | M | GER | |||
16 | N | MOCK Martin | 1981 | M | GER | |||
17 | N | RÖMER Dominik | 1984 | M | GER | |||
18 | N | BOGHICEV Franz | 1985 | M | GER | |||
19 | N | DE FALCO Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | |||
20 | N | HORN Arne | 1982 | M | GER | |||
20 | N | ERKI Janos | 1984 | M | HUN | |||
22 | N | GITZEN Harald | 1984 | M | GER | |||
23 | N | WILBERT Ansgar | 1983 | M | GER | |||
24 | N | HOFFMANN Lucas | 1983 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
25 | N | BRANDENBERG Oliver | 1983 | M | GER | |||
26 | N | CORNESSE Marcel | 1983 | M | GER | |||
27 | N | RANG Felix | 1985 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
28 | N | WELLNITZ Knut | 1983 | M | GER | |||
29 | N | HUPERTZ Mirco | 1983 | M | GER | |||
30 | N | WEYER Benjamin | 1985 | M | GER |
Sabre Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TSV KENTEN | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||||
1 | N | HARTUNG Stephan | 1984 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | MOCK Martin | 1981 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | BELL Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | SEDLACEK Sebastian | 1981 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
2 | N | LINDEN Bennie | 1982 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | RICHTER Florian | 1981 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | HORN Sven | 1982 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | HORN Arne | 1982 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | CORNESSE Marcel | 1983 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | DE FALCO Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SIEGER Thorsten | 1984 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | MACHENHEIMER Arnd | 1981 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | RIEBETH Klaus | 1981 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | PYKA Thomas | 1981 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | GERBER Sebastian | 1981 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | BECKER Robert | 1982 | M | GER |