Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHORMAIR Barbara | 1979 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
1 | GROSSMANN Judit | 1989 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KÖHLER Katharina | 1991 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMÄLING Beata | 1979 | F | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
5 | GRANDERATH Dorothee | 1989 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
6 | FINTER Rose | 1973 | F | CAN | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
7 | KOTHMEIER Claudia | 1983 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
8 | BURKHARDT Katja | 1977 | F | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | |||
9 | VON SZENTPETERY Christina | 1970 | F | SWE | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
10 | FICHTINGER Franziska | 1990 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
11 | SEIDL Ursula | 1990 | F | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | |||
12 | BETTEN Sandra | 1975 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
13 | WIESMÜLLER Angelika | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | |||
14 | ULM Renate | 1957 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
15 | JUNG Barbara | 1980 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
16 | HAHN Juliane | 1983 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
18 | 1st round | MEYER Nicole | 1983 | F | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | ||
19 | 1st round | BECK Isabella | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROßMANN Alexander | 1988 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | LERCH Lukas | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | STÖHR Bernd | 1983 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
5 | HOFBAUR Stefan | 1986 | M | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | |||
6 | KAUFMANN Florian | 1984 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
7 | WIDHAMMER Florian | 1994 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
8 | HOFBAUR Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | |||
9 | KLINGER Felix | 1994 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
10 | TÖRÖK Attila Jun. | 1978 | M | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | |||
11 | NUBIAN Klaus | 1965 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
12 | HUBER Julian | 1993 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
13 | GRELLMANN Yves | 1971 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
14 | DROEGE Oliver | 1994 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
15 | ECK Konstantin | 1972 | M | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | |||
16 | GÖRMER Andreas | 1979 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
17 | PALM Harald | 1960 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
18 | PLAGEMANN Florian | 1982 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
19 | GEISREITER Sebastian | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
20 | LO IACONO Christoph | 1978 | M | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) | |||
21 | SCHMUTZLER Yannic | 1993 | M | GER | [i] SC Prinz Eugen München (GER) | |||
22 | MILDE Bernd | 1965 | M | GER | Aalener Sportallianz (GER) | |||
23 | HÖFFNER Norbert | 1963 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | |||
24 | GEHLERT Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
26 | GRANDAUER Christoph | 1993 | M | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | |||
27 | NUBER Florian | 1975 | M | GER | OFC München (GER) | |||
28 | STOLBERG Ludwig | 1984 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
29 | HOLZNER Roman | 1995 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
30 | KARAMAN Sedat | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
31 | APPEL Lukas | 1991 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
32 | FÄSSLER Ulrich | 1984 | M | GER | TV Kempten (GER) | |||
33 | 1st round | GRELLA Gerrit | 1992 | M | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | ||
34 | 1st round | SEIDEL Stefan | 1984 | M | GER | TV Kempten (GER) | ||
35 | 1st round | MARTIN Daniel | 1993 | M | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | ||
36 | 1st round | HERTEL Andreas | 1989 | M | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) | ||
37 | 1st round | SCHÄFER Michael | 1956 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | ||
38 | 1st round | LAUER Tim | 1987 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
39 | 1st round | MAYR Simon | 1993 | M | GER | OFC München (GER) |
Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTTGARDT Melanie | 1987 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWERK Sigrid | 1975 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | MENZEL Marion | 1994 | F | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | |||
3 | LOWACK Helena | 1982 | F | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
5 | AURACHER Melanie | 1974 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
6 | PREUß Isabell-Charlotte | 1975 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
7 | HENKELMANN Claudia | 1978 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
8 | BLASE Wiebke | 1964 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
9 | LUKE Katja | 1966 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
10 | WITTMANN Sarah | 1994 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
11 | CORTONA Anna | 1971 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
12 | LIPPERT Annika | 1986 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
13 | WARTER Vera | 1981 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
14 | BARTHELL Elisabeth | 1968 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
15 | VEGHELYI Patricia | 1976 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
16 | LEHMANN Alice | 1977 | F | GER | [i] TV Jahn Nürnberg (GER) | |||
17 | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
18 | HARTMANN Christina Alexandra | 1981 | F | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
19 | SCHWARZ Anja | 1966 | F | GER | [i] OSC München (GER) | |||
20 | ULM Anna-Lea | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
21 | VON KRÖCHER Svenja | 1981 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
22 | GLASL Silvia | 1986 | F | GER | ESV Neuaubing (GER) | |||
23 | WINKLER Eva-Maria | 1982 | F | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | |||
24 | JIN Lisa | 1992 | F | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | |||
25 | 1st round | KRUPKA Marlis | 1992 | F | GER | [i] OSC München (GER) | ||
26 | 1st round | WIESMÜLLER Angelika | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
27 | 1st round | ULM Renate | 1957 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
28 | 1st round | HÖBEL Cornelia | 1991 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | ||
30 | 1st round | FÖLLER Veronika | 1989 | F | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEHMANN Frank | 1986 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
2 | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | BURKARDT Michael | 1959 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | VOIGT Mario | 1971 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
5 | GEIGER Tobias | 1977 | M | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
6 | FALCK-YTTER Jan | 1961 | M | NOR | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
7 | HOYER Moritz | 1980 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
8 | GÄRTNER Andreas | 1969 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
9 | SCHMIDT Andre | 1965 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
10 | BALENT Uros | 1980 | M | SLO | ||||
11 | BÜTTNER Christian | 1993 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
12 | CHRISTOPH Jan | 1991 | M | GER | VSC Donauwörth (GER) | |||
13 | KOMAN Robert | 1993 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | |||
16 | LOWACK Ingo | 1976 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
17 | KRAUSE Michael | 1971 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
19 | RUSCH Harald | 1966 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
20 | ROTTGARDT Philipp | 1981 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
21 | WINZ Eugen | 1967 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
23 | HÖFFNER Norbert | 1963 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | |||
24 | VON BRUNN Christoph | 1988 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
25 | BUSSE Henning | 1971 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
26 | WAGNER Jürgen | 1963 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
27 | NEUTZNER Manfred | 1970 | M | GER | GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA) | |||
28 | GROSSE Malte | 1965 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
29 | SUCROW Christian | 1968 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
30 | MOSTER Sebastian | 1981 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
31 | STIETENROTH Marek | 1980 | M | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) | |||
32 | SCHÖNE Wieland | 1943 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
33 | 1st round | ZECHEL Jan | 1980 | M | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) | ||
33 | 1st round | KARAMAN Sedat | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
35 | 1st round | ROSSETTO Francesco | 1981 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
36 | 1st round | MAY Richard | 1959 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | ||
36 | 1st round | BARTH Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
38 | 1st round | KNOLL Sascha | 1977 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
38 | 1st round | NINNIS Jonathan | 1960 | M | GBR | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
40 | 1st round | RÜCHARDT Baltasar | 1990 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
41 | 1st round | FRIEBE Dieter | 1948 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
43 | 1st round | SEIBEL Philipp | 1981 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
44 | 1st round | MILDE Bernd | 1965 | M | GER | Aalener Sportallianz (GER) | ||
45 | 1st round | GREMM Paul | 1992 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
46 | 1st round | SATTELBERGER Philipp | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
47 | 1st round | HOLLROTTER Herbert | 1971 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) |