Foil Women's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAVLOVA Eva | 2005 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | DEMSKI Kim | 2005 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
3 | BERGER Julia | 2005 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | BLOECK Elisa | 2005 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
5 | SAVKINA Anna | 2005 | F | LAT | Asmens (LAT) | |||
6 | BRÜCKNER Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
7 | TO Zasmine | 2005 | F | LAT | ||||
8 | KURLUS Carina Kim | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
9 | OPP Ronja | 2005 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
10 | PIHL Nora | 2005 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
12 | QUAST Sharon | 2005 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | |||
13 | FENSELAU Pauline | 2005 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
14 | WEHLISCH Anoushka | 2005 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) |
Foil Women's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAUTER Karoline | 2004 | F | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | |||
2 | SEMPER Nelly | 2004 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | LEWIN Martha Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) |
Foil Men's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MC CONELL Lino | 2005 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | MÄVERS Belá Benedikt | 2005 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUTER Theodor | 2005 | M | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | |||
3 | PFEIFFER Jonathan | 2005 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
5 | KAHL Laurin | 2005 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
6 | MIELKE Lukas | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
7 | TAUTENHAN Paul | 2005 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
8 | KAPAHNKE Tony Sven | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
9 | GROSSE OSTERHUES Mendel | 2005 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
10 | SCHULZE-TAMMENA Robin | 2005 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) |
Foil Men's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FISCHER Friedemann | 2004 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | DRESE Linus | 2004 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | HARMS Tyler | 2004 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | GAASEIDNES Kjell | 2004 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
5 | STOLTE Quinn | 2004 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
6 | LOOSCH Janek | 2004 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
7 | KLAS Magnus | 2004 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
8 | TECK Kilian | 2004 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) |