Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | |||
4 | N | MOERCH Anne Cathrine | 1957 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
5 | N | MADSEN Annie Max | 1945 | F | DEN | |||
6 | N | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | |||
7 | N | NORDFJORD Pia | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
7 | N | LARSSON Ulrika | 1968 | F | SWE | |||
7 | N | TALLROTH-KOCK Lena | 1964 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
7 | N | LARSSON Marina | 1967 | F | SWE | |||
7 | N | SJÖLIN Maria | 1972 | F | SWE | |||
7 | N | NIELSEN Katrine | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
13 | N | RAGN JENSEN Julie | 1969 | F | DEN | |||
13 | N | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria | 1965 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
13 | N | JANSSON Ann-Sofie | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
17 | N | BUNSEN Beatrix | 1966 | F | GER | TUS Wunstorf (GER) | ||
17 | N | KIEPIELA Anna | 1900 | F | NOR | |||
17 | N | LARSEN S. | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
17 | N | STEENLAND Nina | 1964 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | AHLGREN Mats | 1967 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALLMARK Andreas | 1965 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
5 | N | STRAND Eric | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
6 | N | KAJBJER Ola | 1969 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
7 | N | TÄCKENSTRÖM Per | 1963 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
8 | N | MAURITZ Merten | 1965 | M | AUT | |||
9 | N | SJÖLIN Ola | 1968 | M | SWE | |||
9 | N | NILSSON Ola | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
9 | N | AHLGREN Thomas | 1969 | M | SWE | |||
13 | N | NILSSON Lars | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
13 | N | MUNSTER Jasper | 1969 | M | DEN | |||
13 | N | ALVSTEN Per | 1967 | M | SWE | |||
13 | N | SCHÜTT Tillmann | 1965 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
17 | N | GOLTERMANN Sven | 1966 | M | GER | TuS Augustfehn (GER) | ||
17 | N | LINOW Holger | 1968 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
17 | N | BECHER Karl | 1967 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
21 | N | HEINEMANN Peter | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
21 | N | LINDMARK Hans | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
25 | N | BOJESEN Bo | 1971 | M | DEN | Hillerød FK (DEN) | ||
25 | N | HOOPS Joachim | 1959 | M | GER | TuS Augustfehn (GER) | ||
25 | N | KRULL Peter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
25 | N | VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig | 1961 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
25 | N | SVENDSEN Amund | 1954 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALMSTRÖM Bobby | 1962 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
2 | WINTER Lars | 1962 | M | FIN | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN) | |||
3 | STRAND Eric | 1966 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
4 | N | HOYVIK Jarle | 1957 | M | NOR | |||
5 | THULLBERG Pierre | 1967 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
6 | N | FREDERIKSEN Peer | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
7 | N | PEDERSEN John Hugo | 1961 | M | NOR | Fredrikstad FK (NOR) | ||
7 | N | JØRGENSEN Jens-Normann | 1951 | M | DEN | |||
7 | N | KERTES Andreas | 1969 | M | SWE | |||
7 | N | KNEPPENBERG Michael | 1959 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
13 | N | HEIMAN Peder | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
13 | N | VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig | 1961 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
13 | N | LINOW Holger | 1968 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
13 | N | LAHTI Tuure Taneli | 1969 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
13 | N | SCHÜTT Tillmann | 1965 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
13 | N | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
13 | N | JØRGENSEN Henrik | 1965 | M | DEN | |||
13 | N | STEFFENSEN Joern | 1944 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
13 | N | HOPNER James | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
25 | N | SVENDSEN Amund | 1954 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
25 | N | SKOVLUND Bjarne | 1940 | M | DEN | |||
25 | N | DETMER Jens | 1962 | M | GER | TUS Wunstorf (GER) | ||
25 | N | KRULL Peter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
25 | N | BOYE-MÖLLER Arne | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
25 | N | WENDELBO Øystein | 1962 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) |
Sabre Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CSILLAG Stefan | 1950 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | ZIMMY L | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | JØRGENSEN Jens-Normann | 1951 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | CHRISTTREU Holger | 1961 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
5 | N | FORNITZ Michael | 1959 | M | DEN | Bohr Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
6 | N | TRUTNAU Michael | 1962 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | OLSEN Torben | 1963 | M | NOR | Stavanger FK (NOR) | ||
7 | N | NIELSEN Morten | 1965 | M | DEN | |||
7 | N | FETSCHER Michael | 1965 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | FREY Andreas | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
13 | N | ULBERT Jörg | 1967 | M | GER | |||
13 | N | GISCHKOW Mattias | 1900 | M | GER | |||
13 | N | GORWATH Stefan | 1963 | M | SWE | |||
13 | N | ERLANDSSON Martin | 1966 | M | SWE |