Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOLPI Alice | 1992 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | GRACHEVA Inna | 1990 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | ERRIGO Arianna | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | ZAGIDULLINA Adelina | 1993 | F | RUS | ||||
5 | THIBUS Ysaora | 1991 | F | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
6 | SHANAEVA Aida | 1986 | F | RUS | ||||
7 | ALBOROVA Yana | 1994 | F | UZB | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
8 | PIRIEVA Leyla | 1993 | F | AIN | ||||
9 | KIEFER Lee | 1994 | F | USA | ||||
10 | GUYART Astrid | 1983 | F | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
11 | BATINI Martina | 1989 | F | ITA | ||||
12 | ROSS Nicole | 1989 | F | USA | ||||
13 | YAKOVLEVA Diana | 1988 | F | RUS | ||||
14 | MASSIALAS Sabrina | 1997 | F | USA | Massialas Foundation (USA) | |||
15 | DURANDO Benedetta | 1985 | F | ITA | ||||
16 | VARDARO Elisa | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
17 | DI FRANCISCA Elisa | 1982 | F | ITA | ||||
18 | JEON Hee Sook | 1984 | F | KOR | ||||
19 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
20 | LE Huilin | 1989 | F | CHN | ||||
21 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
22 | NISHIOKA Shiho | 1989 | F | JPN | ||||
23 | KNOP Magdalena | 1981 | F | POL | ||||
24 | IVANOVA Anastasia | 1990 | F | RUS | ||||
25 | CIPRIANI Valentina | 1983 | F | ITA | ||||
26 | ERBA Carolina | 1985 | F | ITA | ||||
27 | GEBET Gaelle | 1984 | F | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
28 | HONG Seo In | 1988 | F | KOR | ||||
29 | MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine | 1994 | F | FRA | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | |||
30 | PALUMBO Francesca | 1994 | F | ITA | ||||
31 | WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata | 1982 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
32 | ZEISS Madison | 1994 | F | USA | ||||
33 | PRESCOD Nzingha | 1992 | F | USA | ||||
34 | KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa | 1987 | F | RUS | ||||
35 | BOUBAKRI Ines | 1988 | F | TUN | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
36 | BIRYUKOVA Yulia | 1985 | F | RUS | ||||
37 | LUPKOVICS Dora | 1993 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
38 | KREISS Fanni | 1989 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
39 | NAM Hyunhee | 1981 | F | KOR | ||||
40 | RYAN Kelleigh | 1987 | F | CAN | ||||
41 | HARVEY Eleanor | 1995 | F | CAN | ||||
42 | WALCZYK-KLIMASZYK Julia | 1997 | F | POL | KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL) | |||
43 | HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella | 1982 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
44 | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | |||
45 | DE COSTANZO Valentina | 1989 | F | ITA | ||||
46 | GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin | 1985 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
47 | RAPAUD Astrid | 1992 | F | FRA | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | |||
48 | LIM Seungmin | 1985 | F | KOR | ||||
49 | TEO Serena | 1984 | F | ITA | ||||
50 | SANADA Rena | 1994 | F | JPN | ||||
51 | CIPRESSA Erica | 1996 | F | ITA | [i] Scherma Mogliano (ITA) | |||
52 | LYCZBINSKA Marta | 1990 | F | POL | ||||
53 | SAUER Anne | 1991 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
54 | ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina | 1994 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
55 | LYCZBINSKA Hanna | 1990 | F | POL | KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL) | |||
56 | LIU Yongshi | 1990 | F | CHN | ||||
57 | UJLAKY Virginie | 1984 | F | FRA | PARIS TA (FRA) | |||
58 | RANVIER Pauline | 1994 | F | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
59 | DÜNHÖLTER Anna | 1982 | F | GER | CCC-M (ESP) | |||
60 | SENYUTA Alexandra | 1991 | F | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | |||
61 | CINI Chiara | 1990 | F | ITA | ||||
62 | KRAUSE Charlotte | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
63 | NOH Garam | 1986 | F | KOR | ||||
64 | CENKER Freya | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
65 | KIM Mina | 1987 | F | KOR | ||||
66 | KHELFAOUI Anissa | 1991 | F | ALG | ||||
67 | KNAPEK Edina | 1977 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
68 | KNAUER Tamina | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
69 | REBOLLEDO Melissa | 1994 | F | MEX | ||||
70 | CAMMILLETTI Marta | 1984 | F | ITA | ||||
71 | MONACO Beatrice | 1992 | F | ITA | ||||
72 | TRIPAPINA Svetlana | 1994 | F | AIN | ||||
73 | MANCINI Camilla | 1994 | F | ITA | ||||
74 | SAMSONOVA Kristina | 1995 | F | AIN | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
75 | KIKUCHI Komaki | 1997 | F | JPN | ||||
76 | CHENTSOVA Kateryna | 1991 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | |||
77 | STRANIERO Stefania | 1991 | F | ITA | ||||
78 | DUBROVICH Jacqueline | 1994 | F | USA | ||||
79 | BIANCHIN Elisabetta | 1997 | F | ITA | [i] Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA) | |||
80 | SINIGALIA Martina | 1995 | F | ITA | [i] CS Mestre (ITA) | |||
81 | PALISZEWSKA Monika | 1990 | F | POL | ||||
82 | COMERFORD Shannon | 1988 | F | CAN | ||||
83 | ROCHEL Tais | 1983 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
84 | ITO Maki | 1996 | F | JPN | ||||
85 | LU Margaret | 1994 | F | USA | ||||
86 | CHRZANOWSKA Marika | 1995 | F | POL | KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL) | |||
87 | GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | |||
88 | MIYAWAKI Karin | 1997 | F | JPN | [i] AS Padova (ITA) | |||
89 | LELEIKO Olga | 1977 | F | UKR | ||||
90 | JUBENOT Chloe | 1995 | F | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
91 | SYNORADZKA Martyna | 1988 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
92 | SCHMITZ Franziska | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
93 | CALISSI Olga Rachele | 1992 | F | ITA | [i] CS Livorno (ITA) | |||
94 | KURACHI Miho | 1993 | F | JPN | ||||
95 | MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana | 1995 | F | RUS | ||||
96 | HUO Xingxin | 1996 | F | CHN | Nanjing (CHN) | |||
97 | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | 1992 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
98 | ROMANUS Stephanie | 1990 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
99 | 1st round | WU Peilin | 1996 | F | CHN | |||
100 | 1st round | CECCHINI Gabriela | 1997 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
101 | 1st round | KARAMETE Irem | 1993 | F | TUR | Istanbul Hasal (TUR) | ||
102 | 1st round | TRANQUILLI Chiara | 1994 | F | ITA | [i] ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA) | ||
103 | 1st round | SHAITO Mona | 1994 | F | LBN | |||
103 | 1st round | BORELLA Claudia | 1997 | F | ITA | |||
105 | 1st round | BEHR Kristin | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
106 | 1st round | YANAOKA Haruka | 1995 | F | JPN | |||
107 | 1st round | DUXBURY Victoria | 1995 | F | IRL | Sullivan Upper (GBR) | ||
108 | 1st round | MONDT Milja | 1991 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
109 | 1st round | KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria | 1997 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | ||
110 | 1st round | BITTEROVA Kitti | 1997 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
111 | 1st round | MARINO BLANCO Maria Jesus | 1993 | F | ESP | CEO-PO (ESP) | ||
112 | 1st round | LIN Po Heung | 1985 | F | HKG | |||
113 | 1st round | CELLEROVA Michala | 1994 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
114 | 1st round | SCHREIBER Ester | 1997 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
115 | 1st round | KANO Minami | 1996 | F | JPN | |||
115 | 1st round | NOGUEIRA Debora | 1985 | F | POR | |||
117 | 1st round | ABE Hiromi | 1989 | F | JPN | |||
118 | 1st round | MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya | 1991 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
119 | 1st round | ZIYAEVA Gulymira | 1988 | F | UZB | |||
120 | 1st round | RIVANO Camilla | 1996 | F | ITA | [i] CS Rapallo (ITA) | ||
121 | 1st round | SHEPPARD Natalia | 1984 | F | GBR | |||
122 | 1st round | RIVERO Liz | 1990 | F | VEN | |||
123 | 1st round | GONG Yu | 1996 | F | CHN | |||
124 | 1st round | CLARKE Ruth | 1993 | F | GBR | West Fife Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
125 | 1st round | KIM Hyunjin | 1995 | F | KOR | |||
126 | 1st round | JELINSKA Martyna | 1992 | F | POL | Budowlani Torun (POL) | ||
127 | 1st round | GIMENEZ Isis | 1990 | F | VEN | |||
128 | 1st round | JESZENSZKY Szilvia | 1982 | F | HUN | Terezvaros (HUN) | ||
128 | 1st round | BIMOVA Andrea | 1993 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
130 | 1st round | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
131 | 1st round | MICHEL Nataly | 1990 | F | MEX | |||
132 | 1st round | MULLINS Philippa | 1990 | F | GBR | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
133 | 1st round | BULCAO Ana Beatriz | 1993 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
134 | 1st round | VIANELLO Valentina | 1990 | F | ITA | |||
134 | 1st round | DAJČIĆ Marcela | 1993 | F | CRO | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
136 | 1st round | FRČKO Ema | 1991 | F | CRO | MTV München (GER) | ||
137 | 1st round | OJEDA Barbara | 1993 | F | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
138 | 1st round | GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle | 1989 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
139 | 1st round | SMITH Anna | 1985 | F | IRL | |||
139 | 1st round | LÖFMARK Linn | 1996 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
141 | 1st round | JABRI Haifa | 1991 | F | TUN | |||
142 | 1st round | DESCHNER Stefani | 1999 | F | USA | |||
143 | 1st round | COOK Catherine | 1988 | F | GBR | |||
144 | 1st round | GILLJAM Patricia | 1998 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
145 | 1st round | VARGA Katalin | 1980 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
146 | 1st round | TRAN Flora | 1993 | F | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | ||
147 | 1st round | PAPADOPOULOU Maria | 1996 | F | GRE | O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE) | ||
148 | 1st round | ELSHARKAWY Yara | 1999 | F | EGY | |||
149 | 1st round | GU Wenqian | 1995 | F | CHN | |||
149 | 1st round | CIMIOTTI Carlotta | 1998 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
151 | 1st round | GARCIA DELGADO Maria Pilar | 1970 | F | ESP | |||
152 | 1st round | KHELFAOUI Louiza | 1989 | F | ALG | |||
152 | 1st round | MENDEZ CASTILLO Ingrid Estefania | 1997 | F | COL | |||
154 | 1st round | RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith | 1995 | F | ESP | CEO-PO (ESP) | ||
155 | 1st round | CHURCH Amy | 1989 | F | GBR | Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
155 | 1st round | DANIEL Claire | 1990 | F | AUS |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MA Jianfei | 1984 | M | CHN | ||||
2 | KRUSE Richard | 1983 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | LEE Kwanghyun | 1993 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | NISTA Lorenzo | 1993 | M | ITA | ||||
5 | DAVIS James-Andrew | 1991 | M | GBR | ||||
6 | HEO Jun | 1988 | M | KOR | ||||
7 | AVOLA Giorgio | 1989 | M | ITA | ||||
8 | LARI Tommaso | 1990 | M | ITA | ||||
9 | MASSIALAS Alexander | 1994 | M | USA | Massialas Foundation (USA) | |||
10 | GAROZZO Daniele | 1992 | M | ITA | [i] CS Acireale (ITA) | |||
11 | RIGIN Dmitry | 1985 | M | RUS | ||||
12 | CADOT Jeremy | 1986 | M | FRA | HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA) | |||
13 | TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul | 1990 | M | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
14 | MEPSTEAD Marcus | 1990 | M | GBR | ||||
15 | JOPPICH Peter | 1982 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
16 | AYAD Tarek | 1987 | M | EGY | ||||
17 | OTA Yuki | 1985 | M | JPN | ||||
18 | IMBODEN Race | 1993 | M | USA | ||||
19 | CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles | 1989 | M | USA | ||||
20 | LUPERI Edoardo | 1993 | M | ITA | ||||
21 | FUJINO Daiki | 1987 | M | JPN | ||||
22 | MERTINE Julien | 1988 | M | FRA | RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) | |||
23 | KOMISSAROV Dmitry | 1990 | M | RUS | ||||
24 | LI Chen | 1992 | M | CHN | ||||
25 | KHOVANSKIY Alexey | 1987 | M | RUS | ||||
26 | LE PECHOUX Erwann | 1982 | M | FRA | ||||
27 | PAROLI Alessandro | 1989 | M | ITA | ||||
28 | SAFIN Timur | 1992 | M | RUS | ||||
29 | SON Young Ki | 1985 | M | KOR | ||||
30 | PAUTY Maxime | 1993 | M | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | |||
31 | CHEN Haiwei | 1994 | M | CHN | ||||
32 | ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry | 1989 | M | RUS | ||||
33 | MEINHARDT Gerek | 1990 | M | USA | ||||
34 | CHEREMISINOV Alexey | 1985 | M | RUS | ||||
35 | AKHMATKHUZIN Artur | 1988 | M | RUS | ||||
36 | CHOI Byungchul | 1981 | M | KOR | ||||
37 | ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin | 1990 | M | EGY | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | |||
37 | ESSAM Mohamed | 1994 | M | EGY | ||||
39 | LEFORT Enzo | 1991 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
39 | BIANCHI Guillaume | 1997 | M | ITA | ||||
41 | TOLDO Guilherme | 1992 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
42 | ARSLANOV Timur | 1991 | M | RUS | ||||
43 | POGREBNIAK Andrii | 1988 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
44 | DARABAN Radu | 1983 | M | ROU | CSU Cluj (ROU) | |||
45 | PRANZ Rene | 1985 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
46 | KWON Youngho | 1985 | M | KOR | ||||
47 | GANEEV Renal | 1985 | M | RUS | ||||
48 | MARCILLOUX Marcel | 1980 | M | FRA | ||||
49 | PERRIER Ghislain | 1987 | M | BRA | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | |||
49 | SAMANDI Mohamed | 1986 | M | TUN | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
51 | ASPROMONTE Valerio | 1987 | M | ITA | ||||
52 | PITTA Guillaume | 1984 | M | FRA | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | |||
53 | INGARGIOLA Francesco | 1996 | M | ITA | ||||
54 | KAHL Alexander | 1993 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
54 | POSCHARNIG Johannes | 1990 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
54 | SIMON Vincent | 1990 | M | FRA | RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) | |||
54 | CEGIELSKI Bartosz | 1995 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
58 | FOCONI Alessio | 1989 | M | ITA | ||||
59 | KWAK Junhyuk | 1993 | M | KOR | ||||
60 | KUNDERA Vaclav | 1983 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | |||
61 | MARQUES Henrique | 1996 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
62 | SANITA André | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
63 | HERTSYK Rostyslav | 1989 | M | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | |||
64 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | 1994 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | |||
65 | CHIDA Kenta | 1985 | M | JPN | ||||
66 | BIONDO Tobia | 1989 | M | ITA | ||||
66 | BALDINI Andrea | 1985 | M | ITA | [i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) | |||
68 | RAJSKI Leszek | 1983 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
69 | LANGER Mario | 1995 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
70 | WILLETTE David | 1991 | M | USA | ||||
71 | SHI Jialuo | 1993 | M | CHN | ||||
72 | TOFALIDES Alex | 1993 | M | CYP | ZFW Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
73 | MIYAKE Ryoto | 1990 | M | JPN | ||||
74 | FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub | 1986 | M | TUN | ||||
75 | HALSTED Laurence | 1984 | M | GBR | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
76 | GUERRA Filippo | 1993 | M | ITA | ||||
77 | WOHLGEMUTH-ENGEL Dominik | 1990 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
78 | HATOEL Maor | 1985 | M | ISR | ||||
79 | ROSATELLI Damiano | 1995 | M | ITA | [i] CS ARICCIA (ITA) | |||
80 | OISHI Riki | 1994 | M | JPN | ||||
81 | SIESS Michal | 1994 | M | POL | Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL) | |||
82 | LLAVADOR FERNANDEZ Carlos | 1992 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | |||
83 | BACHMANN Sebastian | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
84 | PERELMANN Mark | 1994 | M | ISR | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
85 | JANDA Michal | 1991 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | |||
86 | KIM Hyogon | 1990 | M | KOR | ||||
87 | MATSUYAMA Kyosuke | 1996 | M | JPN | ||||
88 | PODSHYVALOV Andriy | 1993 | M | UKR | Lutsk (UKR) | |||
89 | NEMETH Gabor | 1993 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
90 | NEMETH Andras | 1995 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
91 | PLOCHARSKI Filip | 1990 | M | POL | ||||
92 | KREJCIK Jan | 1991 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | |||
93 | CHOI Nicholas Edward | 1993 | M | HKG | ||||
94 | KANESHIGE Brian | 1993 | M | USA | ||||
95 | MINUTO Martino | 1988 | M | TUR | [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR) | |||
96 | SIMONCELLI Luca | 1985 | M | ITA | ||||
97 | KRÖPLIN Moritz | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
98 | LIM Alex | 1986 | M | CAN | ||||
99 | AWAJI Suguru | 1989 | M | JPN | ||||
100 | CHEUNG Ka Long | 1997 | M | HKG | ||||
101 | DOSA Daniel | 1996 | M | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
102 | SURWILLO Jakub | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
103 | TRANI Francesco | 1991 | M | ITA | ||||
104 | YUNES Klod | 1989 | M | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | |||
105 | FRANCO Piero | 1993 | M | ITA | [i] CS Mestre (ITA) | |||
105 | SCAVASIN Fernando | 1984 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
107 | MOURRAIN Baptiste | 1994 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
108 | JANDA Piotr | 1991 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | |||
109 | PASINI Lorenzo | 1988 | M | ITA | ||||
110 | REICHETZER Tobias | 1994 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
111 | TSORONIS Alexander | 1993 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
111 | CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrick | 1985 | M | COL | ||||
113 | CZERWINSKI Krzysztof | 1991 | M | POL | ||||
113 | FITZGERALD Edward | 1997 | M | AUS | ||||
115 | SZEREMI Andras | 1990 | M | HUN | Budakalasz (HUN) | |||
115 | VAN HAASTER Maximilien | 1992 | M | CAN | ||||
117 | PEGGS Benjamin | 1990 | M | GBR | Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
118 | ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik | 1987 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
119 | 1st round | SOBCZAK Piotr | 1995 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
120 | 1st round | AUCLIN Erwann | 1995 | M | FRA | PAYS AIX (FRA) | ||
121 | 1st round | FRANCELLA Lorenzo | 1995 | M | ITA | [i] CS PISTOIA (ITA) | ||
122 | 1st round | DÖRR Georg | 1994 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
123 | 1st round | PIVOVAROV Alexander | 1995 | M | ISR | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | ||
124 | 1st round | NAVAS Miguel | 1995 | M | BEL | CE Les 3 armes (BEL) | ||
124 | 1st round | AGUIRRE Cesar | 1994 | M | VEN | |||
126 | 1st round | CHANG Jerry | 1994 | M | USA | |||
127 | 1st round | KOZLOWSKI Szymon | 1994 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
128 | 1st round | SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel | 1986 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
129 | 1st round | BRICENO Janderson | 1995 | M | VEN | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
129 | 1st round | SYRACHYNSKYY Pavlo | 1986 | M | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | ||
131 | 1st round | CHUCHUKALO Dmytro | 1995 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
132 | 1st round | MATYAS Balint | 1994 | M | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | ||
133 | 1st round | BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak | 1993 | M | TUR | Istanbul Hasal (TUR) | ||
134 | 1st round | LEAL PINA Antonio Junior | 1987 | M | VEN | |||
135 | 1st round | BERJOZKIN Anton | 1980 | M | HUN | Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) | ||
136 | 1st round | MOINE Jordan | 1986 | M | FRA | NANTES NEC (FRA) | ||
136 | 1st round | DELBERGUE Guillermo | 1994 | M | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
138 | 1st round | KLEIN Felix | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
138 | 1st round | MACEDO Pedro | 1991 | M | POR | |||
140 | 1st round | CHIANG Alexander | 1993 | M | USA | |||
141 | 1st round | HEDENSKOG Filip | 1989 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
142 | 1st round | AUTUORI Marco | 1984 | M | ITA | |||
142 | 1st round | ARIZAGA Raul | 1989 | M | MEX | |||
144 | 1st round | SCHOPPA Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
145 | 1st round | STALDER Leonard | 1993 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
146 | 1st round | CHARREU Jose | 1998 | M | POR | |||
146 | 1st round | LECOCQ Hans Joachim | 1991 | M | BEL | |||
148 | 1st round | CUSACK Brendan Francis | 1992 | M | IRL | |||
149 | 1st round | SAKANO Hirokazu | 1988 | M | JPN | |||
150 | 1st round | CIUTI Tommaso | 1996 | M | ITA | |||
151 | 1st round | VALICSEK Peter | 1994 | M | HUN | MTK (HUN) | ||
152 | 1st round | VERGNANO Edoardo | 1996 | M | ITA | |||
153 | 1st round | PRYMACK Anthony | 1990 | M | CAN | |||
154 | 1st round | KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos | 1992 | M | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | ||
155 | 1st round | MOHAMMAD Yaser | 1990 | M | KUW | |||
156 | 1st round | LEON Victor | 1995 | M | VEN | |||
157 | 1st round | DOUGLAS Sholto | 1996 | M | AUS | |||
158 | 1st round | ALEXANDER David | 1986 | M | IRL | |||
159 | 1st round | SANTOS Gael | 1985 | M | POR | |||
159 | 1st round | SHIMBO Heitor | 1983 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
161 | 1st round | SCHIAVONE Saverio | 1993 | M | ITA | [i] CS Roma (ITA) | ||
161 | 1st round | BRAUN Marius | 1989 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
161 | 1st round | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
164 | 1st round | BRODEUR Marc-Antoine | 1993 | M | CAN | |||
165 | 1st round | MIAWOTOE Komlan Efanam | 1990 | M | TOG | |||
165 | 1st round | XAVIER Marco | 1987 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
167 | 1st round | UFTRING Niklas | 1993 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
168 | 1st round | RAHBEK Alexander Christian | 1995 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
169 | 1st round | SOUZA Pierre | 1990 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
170 | 1st round | WILLIAMS Gavin | 1986 | M | IRL | |||
170 | 1st round | DOENZ Jonathan | 1991 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
172 | 1st round | GULER Baris | 1996 | M | TUR | |||
173 | 1st round | KOMŠIĆ Ivan | 1990 | M | CRO | Zagrebačka Škola Mačevanja (CRO) | ||
174 | 1st round | OU Feng Ming | 1987 | M | TPE | |||
175 | 1st round | SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo | 1988 | M | ARG | |||
176 | 1st round | ETTELT Maximilian | 1995 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
176 | 1st round | BAKO Tamas | 1995 | M | HUN | Szeged (HUN) | ||
178 | 1st round | NAGLE Christopher | 1993 | M | CYP | |||
179 | 1st round | DOBIASCH Martin | 1989 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
180 | 1st round | RICHTER Stefan | 1978 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
181 | 1st round | PINTO CANO Daniel | 1992 | M | COL | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
182 | 1st round | HUYBRECHT Gijs | 1995 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
183 | 1st round | VINLUAN Rafael Enrique | 1997 | M | PHI | |||
F | HEROUI Salim | 1999 | M | ALG |