Sabre Women's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EZE Chidinma | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNECK Soraya | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | LANDSLEITNER Teresa | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | ZIRK Antonia | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) |
Sabre Women's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HÄRDL Sarah | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Vivian | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | BÜCHNER Chayenne | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | DEMMELHUBER Carmen | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
5 | DITTMER Saskia | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
6 | CADAO Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
7 | WINKELMANN Sophia | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
8 | MARX Nora | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) |
Sabre Women's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | STRAUB Fanny | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
Sabre Women's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUCHMANN Vivien | 2002 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | FRANKENBERGER Katja | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) |
Sabre Women's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALB Rosa | 2001 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
Sabre Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Men's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 | M | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
2 | ROMANKOV Nikita | 2005 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) |
Sabre Men's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | DISCHINGER Pius | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | WITTMANN Liam | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
4 | HELMREICH Jakob | 2004 | M | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) |
Sabre Men's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EDELMANN Christoph | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
2 | KELLNER Julius | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | BRENNER Julius | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) |
Sabre Men's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRANDT Christian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
2 | FREUNDL Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
3 | GUBITZ Malte | 2002 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) |
Sabre Men's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAUS Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | JOHN David | 2001 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | ENDRES Leopold | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) |
Sabre Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|