Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 lis 2023 - 12 lis 2023 | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa | 2007 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | RIKNAGEL EVA | 2007 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine | 2007 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
12 lis 2022 - 13 lis 2022 | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa | 2007 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | RYE Katharina | 2006 | F | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
3 | N | CHRISTENSEN Marie | 2007 | F | DEN | Aalborg FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine | 2007 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
30 paź 2021 - 31 paź 2021 | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | RYE Katharina | 2006 | F | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
3 | N | REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | 2007 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | RIKNAGEL EVA | 2007 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
12 wrz 2020 - 13 wrz 2020 | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea | 2004 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | RYE Katharina | 2006 | F | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
12 sty 2019 - 13 sty 2019 | Danske Mesterskaberne | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea | 2004 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | POSSING Sally | 2005 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
13 sty 2018 - 14 sty 2018 | Danske Mesterskaberne Kadetter | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | VAABEN Naja | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | OLSTRØM Stine | 2003 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
14 sty 2017 - 15 sty 2017 | Danske Mesterskaberne Kadetter | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | BRONDUM Alexandra | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | VAABEN Naja | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 sty 2016 - 3 sty 2016 | Danske Mesterskaberne Kadetter | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | JØRGENSEN Laeticia | 1999 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | BRONDUM Alexandra | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | VAABEN Naja | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
17 sty 2015 - 18 sty 2015 | Danske Mesterskaberne Kadetter | Rudersdal | ||||||||
1 | N | JØRGENSEN Laeticia | 1999 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | PATHARE Laura Margrethe | 1998 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
18 sty 2014 - 19 sty 2014 | Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U | Rudersdal | ||||||||
1 | N | SPANGER-RIES Martine | 1997 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | GJELSTRUP Signe | 1998 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | JØRGENSEN Laeticia | 1999 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
19 sty 2013 - 20 sty 2013 | Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U | Rudersdal | ||||||||
1 | N | SPANGER-RIES Martine | 1997 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | JØRGENSEN Laeticia | 1999 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | PATHARE Laura Margrethe | 1998 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
21 sty 2012 - 22 sty 2012 | B + U Danske Mesterskaberne | Rudersdal | ||||||||
1 | N | SPANGER-RIES Martine | 1997 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | VESTERGAARD Louise Morell | 1995 | F | DEN | JAF Arhus (DEN) | ||
3 | N | GJELSTRUP Signe | 1998 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | PATHARE Laura Margrethe | 1998 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) |