Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 maj 2024 - 19 maj 2024 | Državno prvenstvo | Kamnik | ||||||||
1 | N | CERNJAK Leon Svit | 2006 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | PONIKVAR Lars | 2005 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | BEBER Jurij | 2007 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | BOZIC Brin | 2005 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
23 kwi 2023 - 23 kwi 2023 | Državno prvenstvo | Kamnik | ||||||||
1 | N | CERNJAK Leon Svit | 2006 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | BOZIC Brin | 2005 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | HVALA Vito | 2007 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | PONIKVAR Jon | 2007 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
29 sty 2022 - 29 sty 2022 | Državno prvenstvo | Ljubljana | ||||||||
1 | N | GOLOB Lan | 2002 | M | SLO | SK Izola (SLO) | ||
2 | N | KRAJLAH Luka | 2003 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | CERNJAK Leon Svit | 2006 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | STRUMBELJ Viktor | 2003 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
19 cze 2021 - 20 cze 2021 | Državno prvenstvo | Kamnik | ||||||||
1 | N | STRUMBELJ Viktor | 2003 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | MLAKAR Luka | 2002 | M | SLO | SK Izola (SLO) | ||
3 | N | BALER Bernard | 2003 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | BOZIC Brin | 2005 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
19 sty 2019 - 19 sty 2019 | Državno prvenstvo | Velenje | ||||||||
1 | N | POERS Gregor | 2000 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
2 | N | MLAKAR Luka | 2002 | M | SLO | SK Izola (SLO) | ||
3 | N | GOLOB Lan | 2002 | M | SLO | SK Izola (SLO) | ||
3 | N | KRAJLAH Luka | 2003 | M | SLO | |||
20 sty 2018 - 21 sty 2018 | Državno prvenstvo | Ljubljana | ||||||||
1 | N | POERS Gregor | 2000 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
2 | N | GOLOB Lan | 2002 | M | SLO | SK Izola (SLO) | ||
3 | N | GRUBAR Timon | 2002 | M | SLO | S.S.S.T. Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | TIC Gal | 1999 | M | SLO | |||
7 sty 2017 - 8 sty 2017 | Državno prvenstvo | Maribor | ||||||||
1 | N | WENZEL Tijan | 1999 | M | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | ||
2 | N | STARC Luka | 1998 | M | SLO | SS Duel Tabor (SLO) | ||
3 | N | POERS Gregor | 2000 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
3 | N | TIC Gal | 1999 | M | SLO | |||
9 sty 2016 - 10 sty 2016 | Državno prvenstvo | Ljubljana | ||||||||
1 | N | BABIC Tadej | 2000 | M | SLO | |||
2 | N | VERAS-REGENT Timotej | 1996 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | MRAVLJAK Jure | 1996 | M | SLO | SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO) | ||
3 | N | POERS Gregor | 2000 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
9 maj 2015 - 10 maj 2015 | Državno prvenstvo | Ljubljana | ||||||||
1 | N | ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga | 1995 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
2 | N | MRAVLJAK Jure | 1996 | M | SLO | SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO) | ||
3 | N | POERS Gregor | 2000 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
3 | N | WENZEL Tijan | 1999 | M | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | ||
29 mar 2014 - 30 mar 2014 | Državno prvenstvo | Velenje | ||||||||
1 | N | MRAVLJAK Jure | 1996 | M | SLO | SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO) | ||
2 | N | VERAS-REGENT Timotej | 1996 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | GLUHIC Gal | 1994 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga | 1995 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
11 maj 2013 - 12 maj 2013 | Državno prvenstvo | Ljubljana | ||||||||
1 | N | KOMAN Robert | 1993 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga | 1995 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
3 | N | DOKL Matic | 1998 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
3 | N | GLUHIC Gal | 1994 | M | SLO | |||
26 maj 2012 - 27 maj 2012 | Državno prvenstvo | Maribor | ||||||||
1 | N | GLUHIC Gal | 1994 | M | SLO | |||
2 | N | MRAMOR Matevz | 1995 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | KOMAN Robert | 1993 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga | 1995 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
14 maj 2011 - 15 maj 2011 | Državno prvenstvo | Izola | ||||||||
1 | N | KOMAN Robert | 1993 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | MRAMOR Matevz | 1995 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | AIT-SI-MOHAMED Omar | 1992 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga | 1995 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
29 maj 2010 - 30 maj 2010 | Državno prvenstvo | Velenje | ||||||||
1 | N | GOLOBIC Jan | 1992 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | AIT-SI-MOHAMED Omar | 1992 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | KOMAN Robert | 1993 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga | 1995 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) |