Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 sty 2023 - 22 sty 2023 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | MEDVEDEV Martin | 2009 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | BOES Xander | 2010 | M | NED | s.v. En Cavant (NED) | ||
3 | N | BLOKKER Szymon | 2009 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | MULDERS Hugo | 2010 | M | NED | |||
25 sty 2020 - 26 sty 2020 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | MOERBEEK Jonas | 2007 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | FRIC Tomas | 2006 | M | SVK | |||
3 | N | GOFFIN Vadim | 2006 | M | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) | ||
3 | N | HELIN Carlo | 2006 | M | BEL | CE Woluwe (BEL) | ||
26 sty 2019 - 27 sty 2019 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BORST Maarten | 2005 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
2 | N | SOEMOSEMITO Damian | 2005 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
3 | N | FITZGERALD Sam | 2005 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | MEINDERSMA Sytze | 2006 | M | NED | |||
27 sty 2018 - 28 sty 2018 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | WANYAMA Sam | 2004 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | WALET Koen | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | MAN Yin | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | MOUSSET Tycho | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
28 sty 2017 - 29 sty 2017 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | WANYAMA Sam | 2004 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | WALET Koen | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Nighel | 2003 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | REUREKAS Gijs | 2003 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
30 sty 2016 - 31 sty 2016 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | PETRELLI Luca | 2002 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
2 | N | SORBER Joppe | 2002 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | JOEMRATI Ashwan | 2002 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | NAWAR Suhayl | 2004 | M | EGY | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
24 sty 2015 - 25 sty 2015 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | ZOONS Axel | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE WAAL Dieter | 2001 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | BENLI Baris | 2002 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | NOORDHOEK Sjoerd | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
26 sty 2013 - 27 sty 2013 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | ALBERT Erik | 1999 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | BEUKERS Frank | 1999 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN GILST Roy | 1999 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) |