Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 lut 2019 - 23 lut 2019 | Osterburg Pokal | Kraftsdorf | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | 2009 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
2 | N | HANDSCHACK Yannick | 2009 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3 | N | ATHENSTEDT Malcolm | 2009 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | ||
3 | N | HELLER Jeremy | 2009 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
24 lut 2018 - 24 lut 2018 | Osterburg Pokal | Kraftsdorf | ||||||||
1 | RIEMANN Fabian | 2008 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | PESTER Milan | 2008 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | HELLER Jeremy | 2009 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
3 | PERLEBERG Matheo | 2008 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
25 lut 2017 - 25 lut 2017 | Osterburg Pokal | Kraftsdorf | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | OTTO Theodor | 2007 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | HOFEREITER Emil | 2007 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜTZE Frederik | 2007 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
27 lut 2016 - 27 lut 2016 | Osterburg Pokal | Kraftsdorf | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | HÄCKEL Kurt | 2006 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | BÖRNGEN Ludwig | 2006 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLIETER Matthias | 2006 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
28 lut 2015 - 28 lut 2015 | Osterburg Pokal | Kraftsdorf | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHAEFER Jakob | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | HÄCKEL Kurt | 2006 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | HUBER Rocco Arcel | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
1 mar 2014 - 1 mar 2014 | Osterburg Pokal | Kraftsdorf | ||||||||
1 | RENARD Nolann | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | KÖNNECKE Gustav | 2004 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSEN Bertil | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
25 lut 2012 - 25 lut 2012 | Osterburg Pokal | Kraftsdorf | ||||||||
1 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | LENK Hendrik Dion | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | LOESCHE Teo | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | MÖHLER Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
26 lut 2011 - 26 lut 2011 | Osterburg Pokal | Kraftsdorf | ||||||||
1 | PRAUS Markus | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | KREBS Cornelius | 2001 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | JORDAN Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | MCCAULLEY Simon | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) |