Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 wrz 2023 - 3 wrz 2023 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | WALL Kinzi | 2011 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | FOX Cleo | 2011 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ROSENLIND GÖRMAN Emelie | 2010 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WESTIN Henrietta | 2010 | F | SWE | Battersea Foil (GBR) | ||
3 wrz 2022 - 4 wrz 2022 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDERSSON Mathilda | 2008 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | WALL Kinzi | 2011 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BLOMGREN Elsa | 2011 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FOX Cleo | 2011 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
4 wrz 2021 - 5 wrz 2021 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | EKLÖF Siri | 2007 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ORMANE Eva | 2008 | F | LAT | |||
3 | N | JECHIL Maria | 2008 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SU Motong | 2009 | F | USA | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
19 wrz 2020 - 20 wrz 2020 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | MIKULAK Sara | 2006 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | RYBERG Filippa | 2006 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | EKLÖF Siri | 2007 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JECHIL Maria | 2008 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
14 wrz 2019 - 15 wrz 2019 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | MIKULAK Sara | 2006 | F | SWE | [i] FFS Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | OLSSON Ebba | 2005 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | EKLÖF Siri | 2007 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SU Motong | 2009 | F | USA | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
15 wrz 2018 - 16 wrz 2018 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | MIKULAK Sara | 2006 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KIS Lili | 2005 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LARSSON Karin | 2004 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | OLSSON Ebba | 2005 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
30 wrz 2017 - 1 paź 2017 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | CARLSSON Emma | 2005 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | LARSSON Karin | 2004 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO Sigrid | 2003 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | KIS Lili | 2005 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
1 paź 2016 - 2 paź 2016 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MOBERG Therese | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | POPPEL Ankita | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | CARLSSON Emma | 2005 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | LARSSON Karin | 2004 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
4 paź 2014 - 5 paź 2014 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | JÄDERLING Miranda | 2000 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | JÖNSSON Line | 2000 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | LOSMAN Saga | 2000 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | POPPEL Ankita | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
15 mar 2014 - 16 mar 2014 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | HOLBERG Maja | 1999 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
2 | ENGELKE Isabelle | 1999 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | HANSEN Andrea | 2002 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | JÄDERLING Miranda | 2000 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
4 maj 2013 - 5 maj 2013 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | RUNDQUIST Harriet | 1998 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ENGELKE Isabelle | 1999 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HANSEN Andrea | 2002 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JÄDERLING Miranda | 2000 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
5 maj 2012 - 6 maj 2012 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ENGSTRÖM Julia | 1997 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | RUNDQUIST Harriet | 1998 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | GILLJAM Patricia | 1998 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | HÖIJER Hillevi | 1997 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
9 kwi 2011 - 10 kwi 2011 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | THOMAS-LYRI Magda | 1996 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HÖIJER Hillevi | 1997 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | HÖGSTRÖM Hanna | 1996 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SUNDIN Anna | 1996 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
8 maj 2010 - 9 maj 2010 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SCHREIBER Ester | 1997 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | LÖFMARK Linn | 1996 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | ENGSTRÖM Alice | 1995 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | SUNDIN Anna | 1996 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 maj 2009 - 3 maj 2009 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MITROVIC Lana | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | LÖFMARK Linn | 1996 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
3 | N | STJERNDAL Michaela | 1996 | F | SWE | |||
3 maj 2008 - 4 maj 2008 | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | |||
2 | MYSZAK Maja | 1995 | F | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | |||
3 | FALKENSTRÖM Alida | 1994 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | GODLEWSKA Berenika | 1995 | F | POL | ||||
28 sty 2006 - 29 sty 2006 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SOLLÉN Frida | 1992 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | ÖBERG Kristina | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | ENGSTRÖM Hanna | 1992 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | HULTGREN Linnea | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
8 sty 2005 - 9 sty 2005 | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | VON PLATEN Julia | 1990 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
2 | PETTERSSON Andrea | 1990 | F | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | ANDERSSON Rebecka | 1990 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | KARLSSON Jeanette | 1992 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) |