Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 paź 2023 - 28 paź 2023 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ERICSSON-CAREY Maximilian | 2014 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
1 | N | SAERS Joytiu Miliam | 2014 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Julius | 2013 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
4 | N | DORRANI Malcolm | 2013 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
29 paź 2022 - 29 paź 2022 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | 1st round | WESTCOTT Erik | 2012 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
2 | N | 1st round | VON WALDEN Eneas | 2012 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
3 | N | 1st round | ÖSTRING Wilhelm | 2012 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |
4 | N | 1st round | KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Julius | 2013 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |
30 paź 2021 - 30 paź 2021 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | 1st round | ULLTJÄRN Estrid | 2012 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |
2 | N | 1st round | FALLDE Alba | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
3 | N | 1st round | DORRANI Marvin | 2011 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |
4 | N | 1st round | HOLMGREN Adrian | 2011 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
24 paź 2020 - 24 paź 2020 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | FERRARI LUNDQVIST Linus | 2010 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | HELSTAD Marcus | 2010 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ARCON Ida | 2010 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
4 | N | BÖRJESSON Oscar | 2011 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
16 lis 2019 - 16 lis 2019 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | Round | WIGREN Neo | 2009 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |
2 | N | Round | GUSHCHIN Mark | 2009 | M | RUS | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |
3 | N | Round | HAMP Oscar | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |
4 | N | Round | FERRARI LUNDQVIST Linus | 2010 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |
10 lis 2018 - 10 lis 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | Round | NORDLING August | 2008 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |
2 | N | Round | SEHLIN Rasmus | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |
3 | N | Round | WIBERG Eric | 2008 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |
4 | N | Round | KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix | 2008 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |
14 paź 2017 - 14 paź 2017 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | FRANZÉN Frey | 2007 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | ELG Elwin | 2007 | M | SWE | KFA Köping (SWE) | |||
3 | WIGREN Dante | 2007 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
4 | BOLMSTRAND Viggo | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
19 lis 2016 - 19 lis 2016 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BOLMSTRAND Viggo | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
2 | STÅHL Folke | 2006 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | RASIN Erik | 2006 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
21 lis 2015 - 21 lis 2015 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | DROUGGE Sam | 2005 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HJORTSMARKER Knut | 2005 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | MAXE Herman | 2005 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
4 | STÅHL Folke | 2006 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
22 lis 2014 - 22 lis 2014 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | STÅHL Gösta | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | STEPHANSSON Mark | 2004 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | POUSETTE Charlie | 2004 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | WIBERG Carl | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
23 lis 2013 - 23 lis 2013 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | THORED Oliver | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
2 | N | RASMUSON Jakob | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GUSTAFSSON Melvin | 2003 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | WRAMNER Axel | 2003 | M | SWE | |||
17 lis 2012 - 17 lis 2012 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | KELLY Christopher | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SONTAGH Jakob | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | GEIJER Philip | 2002 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
19 lis 2011 - 19 lis 2011 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | POUSETTE Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SONTAGH Jakob | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | STEPHANSSON Jarl | 2001 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
4 | SVERKER Samuel | 2001 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
30 paź 2010 - 31 paź 2010 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BJÖRKBÄCK Nils | 2000 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
2 | STRÅLIN Erik | 2000 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | STENQVIST Vilhelm | 2000 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
4 | POUSETTE Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
8 lis 2009 - 9 lis 2009 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BLÅDER Benjamin | 1999 | M | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | |||
2 | MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | SVENSSON Jonathan | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | THÖRNQVIST Johan | 1999 | M | SWE | VF Vallentuna (SWE) |