Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 2024 - 3 mar 2024 | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Rheinfelden/Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOZE Clara | 2008 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | KÖNCZÖL Edith | 2010 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | LABANCOVA Nina | 2006 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
25 lut 2023 - 26 lut 2023 | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Lörrach | ||||||||
1 | N | LABANCOVA Nina | 2006 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
6 lip 2019 - 7 lip 2019 | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | N | BIPPES Annaluise | 2003 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
2 | N | ELSHAZLI Inès | 2002 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRÄKER Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
7 lip 2018 - 8 lip 2018 | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | N | BIPPES Annaluise | 2003 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
2 | N | BARENTHIEN Luisa | 2004 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
1 lip 2017 - 2 lip 2017 | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | BLACK Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | OTTERBACH Natalie | 1998 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 | BIPPES Annaluise | 2003 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
26 cze 2016 - 26 cze 2016 | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Cecilia | 2001 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHHOLZ Lilly Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFFER Julia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 lip 2015 - 5 lip 2015 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | OBERFÖLL Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | BUCHHOLZ Lilly Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFFER Julia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZ Emilia | 2000 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
5 lip 2014 - 6 lip 2014 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | OBERFÖLL Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | OTTERBACH Natalie | 1998 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
29 cze 2013 - 30 cze 2013 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | N | OBERFÖLL Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | FISCHER Amelie | 1997 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | ||
3 | N | FISCHER Anja | 1994 | F | GER | AFCB Bern (SUI) | ||
23 cze 2012 - 24 cze 2012 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Amelie | 1997 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
2 | PENKWITZ Bianca | 1996 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | FREY Melanie | 1995 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | KIENZLE Elora | 1995 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
25 cze 2011 - 26 cze 2011 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | FREY Melanie | 1995 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | DOMEISEN Natascha | 1991 | F | SUI | TSV Tettnang (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Amelie | 1997 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | KNAPPMANN Alke | 1995 | F | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | |||
26 cze 2010 - 27 cze 2010 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHBAUM Viviane | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MÜNCH Miriam | 1990 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
3 | BASSET Isabelle | 1997 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | KNAPPMANN Alke | 1995 | F | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | |||
27 cze 2009 - 28 cze 2009 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHBAUM Viviane | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MÜNCH Miriam | 1990 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
3 | LINK Sarah | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
4 | RAUSCH Joelle | 1996 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) |