Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 kwi 2024 - 7 kwi 2024 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Wels | ||||||||
1 | N | ASC WIEN | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||||
1 | N | PETZ Anna | 2007 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
1 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
1 | N | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | ASC WIEN 2 | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||||
2 | N | KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | LEÓN CHUMPITAZ Delia Lucia | 2002 | F | PER | |||
2 | N | REITER Katrin | 1990 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
28 maj 2023 - 29 maj 2023 | Salzburger Fecht-Spiele | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | N | ASC WIEN | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 | TEICHERT Lena | 2000 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | N | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||||
2 | KIRSTEN Ines | 1999 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | MANGGE Anna | 1995 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | NECHAI Olha | 2005 | F | UKR | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | N | WIENER SC | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||||
3 | CHIARI Astrid | 1967 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | CORN Frida | 2005 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | ILLES Eniko | 1993 | F | HUN | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | SELTENHAMMER Enrica | 1960 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
4 cze 2022 - 6 cze 2022 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | ASC WIEN | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||||
1 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
1 | N | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
1 | N | TEICHERT Lena | 2000 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||||
2 | N | FABIANEK Hanna | 2007 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | MANGGE Anna | 1995 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | WIESER Lisa | 2005 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | ASC WIEN 2 | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||||
3 | N | BIRKMAYER Leonora | 2007 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MUDRÁK Éva | 1996 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | PETZ Anna | 2007 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 cze 2021 - 6 cze 2021 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | ASC WIEN | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||||
1 | NEHIBA Barbara | 1988 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 | TEICHERT Lena | 2000 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | WIENER SC | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||||
2 | BAUMGARTNER Lisa-Maria | 1999 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
2 | CHIARI Astrid | 1967 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
2 | CORN Frida | 2005 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
2 | MIZRAK Iasmina | 2000 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
3 | FABIANEK Ingrid | 1970 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | KIRSTEN Ines | 1999 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | MAREICH Judith | 1980 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Elsa | 2001 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
8 cze 2019 - 10 cze 2019 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | ASC WIEN | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||||
2 | N | WIENER SC | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||||
3 | N | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||||
4 | N | ASC WIEN 2 | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||||
2 cze 2018 - 3 cze 2018 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | ASC WIEN | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||||
2 | WIENER SC | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||||
3 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
4 | AFC SALZBURG | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||||
27 maj 2017 - 28 maj 2017 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Krems | ||||||||
1 | ASC WIEN | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||||
1 | RISAK Petra | 1976 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 | TEICHERT Lena | 2000 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | AFC SALZBURG | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||||
2 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | HINTERSEER Ursula | 1957 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | 1992 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | WIENER SC | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||||
3 | BAUMGARTNER Lisa-Maria | 1999 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | MIZRAK Iasmina | 2000 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | NORDMEYER Agnes | 1983 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
4 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
4 | FABIANEK Ingrid | 1970 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
4 | MAREICH Judith | 1980 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
4 | OSWALD Laura | 1999 | F | AUT | ATUS Weiz (AUT) | |||
4 | STELZER Victoria | 1987 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
28 maj 2016 - 29 maj 2016 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | ASC WIEN | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||||
1 | NEHIBA Barbara | 1988 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 | RISAK Petra | 1976 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
2 | CENKER Helene | 1992 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | KRÄNKL Therese | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | MARGETICH Iris | 1999 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | REUMÜLLER Martina | 1980 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | AFC SALZBURG | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||||
3 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | DAJČIĆ Marcela | 1993 | F | CRO | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | HAYBÄCK Elisabeth | 1993 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | WEISS Elke | 1900 | F | AUT | ||||
4 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
23 maj 2015 - 26 maj 2015 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
1 | CENKER Freya | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
1 | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
1 | REUMÜLLER Martina | 1980 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
1 | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | ASC WIEN | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||||
2 | KNOBLICH Ulrike | 1975 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | NEHIBA Barbara | 1988 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | RISAK Petra | 1976 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
3 | DEUTSCHMANN Karoline | 1989 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | FABIANEK Ingrid | 1970 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | MANGGE Anna | 1995 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | STELZER Victoria | 1987 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
4 | FUM MÖDLING 2 | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
4 | MARGETICH Iris | 1999 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
4 | TRIPPOLT Ann- Kathrin | 1997 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
19 cze 2014 - 21 cze 2014 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | ASC WIEN | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||||
2 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
3 | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
4 | AFC SALZBURG | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||||
30 maj 2013 - 2 cze 2013 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | ASC WIEN | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||||
1 | KNOBLICH Ulrike | 1975 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 | NEHIBA Barbara | 1988 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 | RISAK Petra | 1976 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
2 | CENKER Freya | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | REUMÜLLER Martina | 1980 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
3 | FABIANEK Ingrid | 1970 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | MAREICH Judith | 1980 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | SOLACHER Anna-Clara | 1994 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
4 | AFC SALZBURG | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||||
4 | HAYBÄCK Elisabeth | 1993 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
4 | HINTERSEER Ursula | 1957 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
4 | SPANNAGEL Mercedes | 1995 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
6 cze 2012 - 10 cze 2012 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | ASC WIEN | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||||
1 | KNOBLICH Ulrike | 1975 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 | RISAK Petra | 1976 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
2 | DEUTSCHMANN Karoline | 1989 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | MAREICH Judith | 1980 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | STEINBERGER Stefanie | 1979 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | STELZER Victoria | 1987 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | AFC SALZBURG 2 | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||||
3 | FODITSCH Esra | 1985 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | HINTERSEER Ursula | 1957 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | RIGAUD Fanny | 1995 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
4 | AFC SALZBURG | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||||
4 | HAYBÄCK Elisabeth | 1993 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
4 | PÖCKL Karin | 1993 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
4 | SPANNAGEL Mercedes | 1995 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
28 maj 2011 - 29 maj 2011 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | ASC WIEN | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||||
2 | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
3 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
5 cze 2010 - 6 cze 2010 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | ASC WIEN | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||||
2 | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
3 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
6 cze 2009 - 7 cze 2009 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Stockerau | ||||||||
1 | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
1 | REUMÜLLER Katrin | 1985 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
1 | REUMÜLLER Martina | 1980 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
1 | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | 1992 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | ASC WIEN | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||||
2 | LEITNER Katharina | 1995 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | WESZELI Michaela | 1967 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | ASC WIEN 2 | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||||
3 | KNOBLICH Ulrike | 1975 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | PODLEZAK Maria | 1969 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | WITTING Melanie | 1982 | F | GER | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
4 | FUM MÖDLING 2 | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
7 cze 2008 - 8 cze 2008 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | ASC WIEN | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||||
1 | RIEMER Ruth | 1978 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 | WESZELI Michaela | 1967 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | UFC WIEN | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||||
2 | GRUBER Lisa | 1987 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | HOWANIETZ Anna-Sophie | 1995 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | HOWANIETZ Marie-Therese | 1993 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | KÖSTINGER Ulrike | 1992 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | ASC WIEN 2 | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||||
3 | PFAFFENWIMMER Gudrun | 1983 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | RISAK Petra | 1976 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | TANZMEISTER Bettina | 1987 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
4 | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
4 | GRASNEK Birgit | 1967 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
4 | REUMÜLLER Martina | 1980 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
4 | ROSENOW Sonja | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
4 | WALZHOFER Nicole | 1993 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
20 paź 2007 - 20 paź 2007 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | ASC WIEN | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||||
2 | UFC WIEN | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||||
3 | KAC KLAGENFURT | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||||
3 | UWK GRAZ | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | |||||
10 cze 2006 - 10 cze 2006 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | ASC WIEN | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||||
2 | UWK GRAZ | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | |||||
3 | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
14 maj 2005 - 15 maj 2005 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Krems | ||||||||
1 | N | ASC WIEN | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||||
2 | N | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||||
3 | N | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) |