Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 kwi 2023 - 15 kwi 2023 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | N | BREITWIESER Carolin | 1999 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUSTER Hannah | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
3 | N | RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri | 1995 | F | INA | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
4 | N | FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA Mariana | 2003 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
17 mar 2018 - 17 mar 2018 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | BLUMHOFER Sina | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
2 | STRIFLER Sabrina | 1987 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | AUER Pauline | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
25 mar 2017 - 25 mar 2017 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | GERHARD Anita | 1984 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 | HALLIWELL Chloe | 1998 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | AUER Pauline | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
4 | BLUMHOFER Sina | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
5 mar 2016 - 5 mar 2016 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | PFEILSTICKER Martina | 1980 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 | FAHR Tanja | 1993 | F | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | JOAS Jasmin | 1992 | F | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
4 | DEIMLING Christiane | 1942 | F | GER | Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER) | |||
29 mar 2014 - 29 mar 2014 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | RAVE Fredericke | 1992 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | MAYER Jacqueline | 1991 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Petra | 1992 | F | GER | TV Homburg (GER) | |||
4 | KUSNETZOVA Victoria | 1981 | F | BLR | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
13 kwi 2013 - 13 kwi 2013 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | LOSER-HÖHENER Lisbeth | 1984 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) | |||
2 | HÖFELE Tanja Helen | 1982 | F | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | MAZOWIEC Davina | 1986 | F | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
24 mar 2012 - 24 mar 2012 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | ZELEZNIK Christie | 1984 | F | USA | ||||
18 kwi 2010 - 19 kwi 2010 | Degenrunde | Landau | ||||||||
1 | NEUHAUS Karen | 1973 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | AURACHER Melanie | 1974 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | SKRUPKE Julia-Amber | 1994 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) |