Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 lut 2024 - 18 lut 2024 | Offene Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | N | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
2 | N | FOTH Thomas Gerald | 1964 | M | GER | PST Trier (GER) | ||
3 | N | KAINZ Ernst | 1959 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
21 wrz 2019 - 22 paź 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | N | PORA Valentin | 1956 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | LÜDERS Harald | 1954 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | STÄNGLE Michael | 1959 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | ZEEH Axel | 1954 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
30 wrz 2017 - 30 wrz 2017 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | KÜHN Norbert | 1950 | M | GER | [i] KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER) | |||
2 | KREWET Dieter | 1954 | M | GER | [i] KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER) | |||
1 paź 2016 - 1 paź 2016 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | BLASE Lothar | 1948 | M | GER | TSV Mannheim (GER) | |||
2 | EISELE Gernot | 1949 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
3 | KÜHN Norbert | 1950 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZEEH Axel | 1954 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 paź 2015 - 3 paź 2015 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | KÜHN Norbert | 1950 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
2 | ZEEH Axel | 1954 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | BLASE Lothar | 1948 | M | GER | TSV Mannheim (GER) | |||
4 paź 2014 - 4 paź 2014 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | LÜDERS Harald | 1954 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | MERTENS Christoph | 1953 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
3 | LOCHER Harald | 1950 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
4 | GUNDLACH Holger | 1946 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
26 paź 2013 - 26 paź 2013 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | KÜHN Norbert | 1950 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | EISELE Gernot | 1949 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | BLASE Lothar | 1948 | M | GER | TSV Mannheim (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | GUNDLACH Holger | 1946 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
27 paź 2012 - 27 paź 2012 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | EISELE Gernot | 1949 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
2 | FEß Norbert | 1950 | M | GER | TV Homburg (GER) | |||
3 | GUNDLACH Holger | 1946 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
4 | BLASE Lothar | 1948 | M | GER | TSV Mannheim (GER) | |||
29 paź 2011 - 29 paź 2011 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | KÜHN Norbert | 1950 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | EISELE Gernot | 1949 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
3 | FEß Norbert | 1950 | M | GER | TV Homburg (GER) | |||
4 | BLASE Lothar | 1948 | M | GER | TSV Mannheim (GER) | |||
30 wrz 2006 - 30 wrz 2006 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
2 | RENTEL Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | KILBERTH Hans G. | 1937 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
4 | GUNDLACH Holger | 1946 | M | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
24 cze 2003 - 24 cze 2003 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KÖTTING Albrecht | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
2 | KILBERTH Hans G. | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
3 | REINER Gerhard | 1938 | M | GER | FC Landau im ASV (GER) | |||
4 | GERENDAS Jozsef | 1936 | M | GER | ||||
19 cze 1999 - 19 cze 1999 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | RENTEL Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | REINER Gerhard | 1938 | M | GER | FC Landau im ASV (GER) | |||
3 | FUSSER Benno | 1900 | M | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
4 | GERENDAS Jozsef | 1936 | M | GER |