Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 mar 2024 - 10 mar 2024 | Offene Internationale Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | N | TETTENBORN Alexander | 2005 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | MORIK Marco | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERTKO Michael | 1978 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3 | N | PLISCHKE Dennis | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
18 lut 2023 - 19 lut 2023 | Offene Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Weißenfels | ||||||||
1 | N | PÖNISCH Thomas | 1972 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | KULESOVS Vadims | 1992 | M | LAT | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERGER Matthias | 1969 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | CONSTANTINE Wyatt | 1990 | M | USA | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
12 mar 2022 - 13 mar 2022 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | ||||||||
1 | N | ABRAHAM Marian Lukas | 1994 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERGER Matthias | 1969 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BEHRENDT Michael | 1975 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOVAL Anton | 2001 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | ||
2 mar 2019 - 3 mar 2019 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KULESOVS Vadims | 1992 | M | LAT | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
2 | N | HOECHSMANN Thomas | 1978 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
3 | N | KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOOS Matthias | 1977 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
24 mar 2018 - 25 mar 2018 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | BERGER Matthias | 1969 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | PROHL Christopher | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | WEISE Steffen | 1976 | M | GER | SV Halle (GER) | |||
1 kwi 2017 - 2 kwi 2017 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | WEISE Steffen | 1976 | M | GER | SV Halle (GER) | |||
2 | BRAATZ Eric | 1990 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | BERGER Matthias | 1969 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | KNOLL Sören | 1988 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 kwi 2016 - 3 kwi 2016 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | MORIK Marco | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
2 | KNOLL Sören | 1988 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | WEISE Steffen | 1976 | M | GER | SV Halle (GER) | |||
14 mar 2015 - 15 mar 2015 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | CHROMKO Marcel | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | PROHL Christopher | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | LIEBSCHER Fabian | 1985 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | MEYER Peter | 1980 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
5 kwi 2014 - 6 kwi 2014 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | LHUISSIER Laurent | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
2 | JARSETZ Jens | 1969 | M | GER | SV Halle (GER) | |||
3 | KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | PROHL Christopher | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
16 mar 2013 - 17 mar 2013 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | KNOLL Sören | 1988 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | JARSETZ Jens | 1969 | M | GER | SV Halle (GER) | |||
3 | FELLMANN Steffen | 1967 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | WEISE Steffen | 1976 | M | GER | SV Halle (GER) | |||
3 mar 2012 - 4 mar 2012 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | WEISE Steffen | 1976 | M | GER | SV Halle (GER) | |||
2 | SPITZNER Michael | 1966 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | BRUNNE Alexander | 1989 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
3 | JARSETZ Jens | 1969 | M | GER | SV Halle (GER) | |||
12 mar 2011 - 13 mar 2011 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
2 | JARSETZ Jens | 1969 | M | GER | SV Halle (GER) | |||
13 mar 2010 - 14 mar 2010 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | WEISE Steffen | 1976 | M | GER | SV Halle (GER) | |||
2 | KOLER Jaroslaw | 1989 | M | POL | ||||
3 | LEHMANN Frank | 1986 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
3 | MAIWALD Ole-Hans | 1964 | M | GER | BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER) | |||
7 mar 2009 - 8 mar 2009 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | BEHRENDT Michael | 1975 | M | GER | ||||
2 | LEHMANN Frank | 1986 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
3 | GEISLER Christian | 1988 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | WIESEMANN Johannes | 1990 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
15 mar 2008 - 16 mar 2008 | Offene Landeseinzelmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | KNEIST Toni | 1984 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | GEISLER Christian | 1988 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | WALLBERG Markus | 1968 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | WEISE Steffen | 1976 | M | GER | SV Halle (GER) | |||
1 lis 2001 - 1 lis 2001 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Halle | ||||||||
1 | GIESECKE Thomas | 1963 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | JARSETZ Jens | 1969 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BERINGER Daniel | 1983 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | FRANZ Mario | 1963 | M | GER | ||||
10 paź 1998 - 10 paź 1998 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KÖHLER Markus | 1978 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | |||
2 | SCHIMMEL Thomas | 1975 | M | GER | SV Halle (GER) |