Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 cze 2023 - 4 cze 2023 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | N | KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise | 2011 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | VON KOSLOWSKI Jella | 2010 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah | 2011 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SERBIEVA Saiana | 2010 | F | RUS | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
15 cze 2019 - 15 cze 2019 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | N | ARNOLD Stella | 2006 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | ||
2 | N | GAMKE Ella | 2006 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BENEDIX Martha | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
4 | N | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
10 cze 2017 - 10 cze 2017 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | BALLE Jennifer | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | SZAKACS Elaine | 2003 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | SIBILLA Hannah | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
4 cze 2016 - 4 cze 2016 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | SZAKACS Elaine | 2003 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
4 | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
6 cze 2015 - 6 cze 2015 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | 2002 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Emilie | 2002 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | VOGEL Leona | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
15 lut 2014 - 15 lut 2014 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | MORGENROTH Julia | 2001 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | TURKIEWICZ Natalia | 1994 | F | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | |||
3 | HENKE Antonia | 2001 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | LAWSKA Magdalena | 2001 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
9 kwi 2011 - 10 kwi 2011 | Int.Offene MEM | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | WEBER Jil | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | ENGHARDT Marie-Luise | 1998 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | HENKE Anna-Lena | 1998 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | UNGER Lara-Sophia | 1998 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
10 kwi 2010 - 11 kwi 2010 | Int.Offene MEM | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | STOß Elisabeth | 1997 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | DITTMANN Benedetta | 1997 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | MÖLLER Ella | 1997 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
4 | SCHULZ Clara | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
5 kwi 2008 - 6 kwi 2008 | Internat. Offene Mitteldt.-Meistersch. | Halle | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Lena | 1995 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | EGGERT Sarah | 1995 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | HARDER Belinda | 1995 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | HAUPT Anne | 1995 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
27 maj 2001 - 27 maj 2001 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Halle | ||||||||
1 | ERBER Bianka | 1988 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | KRETSCHMER Anne-Sophie | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
3 | ELTZ Anna | 1988 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Julia | 1988 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
28 maj 2000 - 28 maj 2000 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Halle | ||||||||
1 | RECKNAGEL Carina | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
3 | ENDERS Katharina | 1987 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) |