Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 lut 2017 - 4 lut 2017 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | FRÖHLICH Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | VOIGT Lennart | 2004 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | BENCZE Krisztian | 2003 | M | HUN | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER) | |||
3 | OTTO Louis | 2004 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
13 lut 2016 - 13 lut 2016 | Türmchenturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | STERNBERG Jacob | 2002 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | RIEGE Joshua | 2002 | M | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | |||
3 | LARSEN Henrik | 2002 | M | GER | ASC Göttingen (GER) | |||
4 | DERR Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | |||
7 lut 2015 - 7 lut 2015 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | GUDE Jonathan | 2001 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | DREVS Henrik | 2001 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | WINKELMANN Felix | 2001 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
4 | VIERLE Tjark | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
1 lut 2014 - 1 lut 2014 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | QUAPPILL David | 2000 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | BAIER Arvid Jannes | 2000 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | BODEWIG Hendrik | 2000 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | HAASE Jan Philip | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | |||
2 lut 2013 - 2 lut 2013 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | SPÖTHE Maximilian | 1999 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
2 | RUNGE Jochen | 1999 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
3 | CASPERSEN Felix Bo | 1999 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
4 | CONRAD Caspar | 1999 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
4 lut 2012 - 4 lut 2012 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | PFITZNER Bjarne | 1997 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | SABLOWSKI Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
3 | JANETZKE Jan | 1997 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | DREVS Johannes | 1997 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
30 sty 2010 - 31 sty 2010 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | ZIEMS Leo | 1996 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | HENDRYS Phillipp | 1996 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
3 | HÖLZ Finn | 1996 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | OETKEN Johann | 1996 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
2 lut 2008 - 3 lut 2008 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | NAGEL Christian | 1994 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | KLAPP Felix | 1994 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
3 | ROMANOVSKIS German | 1994 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | LÜHR Jan Hendrik | 1994 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 lut 2007 - 3 lut 2007 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | HEITMÜLLER Hannes | 1993 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | TÖBEN Moritz | 1993 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | WOLLENHAUPT Lennart | 1993 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | SIBBERT Michael | 1993 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) |