Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 lut 2017 - 4 lut 2017 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 | F | AUT | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | BOHLMANN Stine | 2004 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | KAMP Charlize Emely | 2004 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
3 | MOSA Nike | 2003 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
13 lut 2016 - 13 lut 2016 | Türmchenturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | RÖPKE Greta | 2002 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
3 | GRIMM Luisa | 2002 | F | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | |||
7 lut 2015 - 7 lut 2015 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | NEUTSCH Constanze | 2001 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | SONNTAG Nele | 2001 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | FRANK Julia | 2001 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | TIEDT Anne | 2001 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
1 lut 2014 - 1 lut 2014 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline | 2000 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
3 | MILLER Maxine | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
4 | HOFFMANN Amelie | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||
2 lut 2013 - 2 lut 2013 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | STEINMEYER Lucy | 1999 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | BLANK Lara | 1999 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | RAVINA Rahel | 1999 | F | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | |||
4 | STOLLE Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) | |||
4 lut 2012 - 4 lut 2012 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | MEAUXSOONE Estelle | 1997 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOLZE Pia Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | WESTPHAL Chantal | 1997 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||
30 sty 2010 - 31 sty 2010 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | GUDE Pauline Johanna | 1996 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | GRUBE Annabelle | 1996 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Merle | 1996 | F | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) | |||
4 | WINKELMANN Felicia | 1996 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 lut 2008 - 3 lut 2008 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | DEEG Ann-Christin | 1994 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | GEORGESCU Anda | 1994 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | MEXSTORF Denise | 1994 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
4 | SCHRADER Fenja | 1994 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
3 lut 2007 - 3 lut 2007 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck | ||||||||
1 | SCHUYLENBURG Fenja | 1993 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | HAAS Mira | 1993 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
3 | GERKE Lina | 1993 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | HAFKE Charlotte | 1993 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) |